1. | | Hendrik Lohse-Bossenz / Robert Linke-Wittich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Joachim Last / Claus Brei | CfL Berlin | 6 : 2 | +4 |
3. | | Yunus Subay / Ulrich Jacobi | SC Berlin | 7 : 4 | +3 |
4. | | Mario Richter / John Eiserbeck | SC Berlin | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Achim Wendel / Rolf Lüddecke | Steglitzer TTK II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Ines Dietrich / Benny Kumm | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Ralf Friedland / Malte Voll | SF Kladow | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Ralf Schemmel | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Thomas Schmidt / Alexander Rüdiger | SSV Friedrichshain II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Wolfgang Krone / Claus Brei | CfL Berlin | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Kasra Pirzadeh / Joachim Last | CfL Berlin | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Jens Krämer / Stephan Lengemann | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Klaus-Peter Krause / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 3 : 2 | +1 |
14. | | Walter Schmidt / Peter Froebel | BSV 92 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Gerhard Huschke / Janko Bukowski | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Piotr Biela / Peter Froebel | BSV 92 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Tobias Weber / Wolfgang Brandt | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | György Katai / Alexander Rüdiger | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Heike Nikolenko | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Duc Phuong Tran | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Yunus Subay / Wolfgang Uckert | SC Berlin | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Hilmar Hartmann / Zhentang Zhang-Röller | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Duc Phuong Tran / Ines Dietrich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
24. | | Wolfgang Uckert / Mario Richter | SC Berlin | 4 : 4 | 0 |
25. | | Malte Voll / Naim Sert | SF Kladow | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Jens Krämer / Matthias Hoffmann | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Tobias Weber / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | György Katai / Holger Redlich | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Thomas Schmidt / György Katai | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Stephan Lengemann / Matthias Hoffmann | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Ines Dietrich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Robert Linke-Wittich / Heinz-Peter Esser | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Ronny Tolksdorf / Piotr Biela | BSV 92 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Oliver Nikolow / Holger Redlich | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Achim Wendel / Carl Gröhlich | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Wolfgang Brandt / Zhentang Zhang-Röller | Steglitzer TTK II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Wolfgang Krone / Klaus-Peter Krause | CfL Berlin | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Alexander Rüdiger / Oliver Nikolow | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Thomas Schmidt / Oliver Nikolow | SSV Friedrichshain II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Rolf Lüddecke / Sanae Kanematsu | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Detlef Kurczinski / Christian Schwerdtner | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Stephan Lengemann / Gerhard Huschke | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Stephan Lengemann / Stephan Leschik | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Matthias Hoffmann / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Roger Bolduan / Sanae Kanematsu | Steglitzer TTK II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ulrich Bärtels / Roderich Reinsch | BSV 92 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Torsten Küßner / Ines Dietrich | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hans Schulz / Naim Sert | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Rolf Wernicke / Hans Schulz | SF Kladow | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Walter Schmidt / Ulrich Bärtels | BSV 92 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
51. | | Milan Pirwitz / Adriana Pirwitz | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Stephan Lengemann / Andreas Seidler | SC Eintracht Berlin III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Piotr Biela / Walter Schmidt | BSV 92 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Waldemar Völker / Kasra Pirzadeh | CfL Berlin | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Malte Voll / Detlef Kurczinski | SF Kladow | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Wilfried Hoppe / Marion Poljak | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Wladimir Kalinin / Vitaly Kanunnikov | SV Lichtenberg 47 II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
51. | | Naim Sert / Detlef Kurczinski | SF Kladow | 0 : 2 | -2 |
59. | | Piotr Biela / Ulrich Bärtels | BSV 92 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
59. | | György Katai / Marion Poljak | SSV Friedrichshain II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
61. | | Hans Schulz / Detlef Kurczinski | SF Kladow | 0 : 4 | -4 |