| 1301 | | So | 03.09.23 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 11:4 | |
| 1304 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 11:4 | |
| 1305 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 11:4 | |
| 1307 | | Fr | 29.09.23 | v | 19:30 | SG Motor Cunewalde | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 3:12 | |
| 1308 | | Sa | 30.09.23 | | 14:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 5:10 | |
| 1306 | | Sa | 30.09.23 | | 14:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | SV Kubschütz 3 | 15:0 | kl |
| 1309 | | Sa | 07.10.23 | | 15:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 2:13 | |
| 1326 | | Sa | 14.10.23 | v | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 6:9 | |
| 1310 | | Sa | 14.10.23 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 10:5 | |
| 1311 | | So | 15.10.23 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | SV Koweg Görlitz | 9:6 | |
| 1312 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 15:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 6:9 | |
| 1313 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 12:3 | |
| 1302 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 16:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 11:4 | |
| 1314 | | Sa | 21.10.23 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 5:10 | |
| 1315 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 9:6 | |
| 1316 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 14:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | SG Motor Cunewalde | 11:4 | |
| 1317 | | So | 29.10.23 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 5:10 | |
| 1321 | | Do | 02.11.23 | v | 19:30 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 12:3 | |
| 1318 | | Sa | 04.11.23 | | 14:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 7:9 | |
| 1319 | | Sa | 04.11.23 | | 15:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | SV Koweg Görlitz | 2:13 | |
| 1320 | | Sa | 04.11.23 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 9:6 | |
| 1322 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 14:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde | SV Koweg Görlitz | 4:11 | |
| 1323 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 15:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | 9:6 | |
| 1324 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 15:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 4:11 | |
| 1325 | | So | 12.11.23 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 10:5 | |
| 1303 | | Sa | 18.11.23 | v | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 8:8 | |
| 1328 | | Sa | 18.11.23 | | 15:30 | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 12:3 | |
| 1327 | | Sa | 18.11.23 | | 16:00 | SV Kubschütz 3 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 4:11 | |
| 1329 | | So | 19.11.23 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | SV Viktoria Gablenz | 14:1 | |
| 1330 | | Sa | 02.12.23 | | 14:00 | MSV Bautzen 04 4 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | 6:9 | |
| 1332 | | So | 03.12.23 | | 10:00 | SV Koweg Görlitz | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | 13:2 | |
| 1331 | | So | 03.12.23 | | 10:00 | Post SV Görlitz 4 | SG Motor Cunewalde | 9:6 | |
| 1333 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | | 13:00 | SG Motor Cunewalde | TTSV BW Hagenwerder 2 | 5:10 | |
| 1334 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | | 15:00 | TSV Weißenb./Gröditz 3 | SV Koweg Görlitz | 0:15 | UW |
| 1335 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | | 15:00 | SV Viktoria Gablenz | Post SV Görlitz 4 | 11:4 | |
| 1336 | | Sa | 09.12.23 | | 17:00 | TTSV Kirschau/Sohl. 2 | SV Kubschütz 3 | 0:15 | kl |
|