| 1 | | Fr | 01.09.23 | | 17:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 10:0 | |
| 2 | | Fr | 01.09.23 | | 17:15 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 10:0 | |
| 3 | | Sa | 02.09.23 | | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 1:9 | |
| 4 | | Sa | 02.09.23 | | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | |
| 5 | | Sa | 02.09.23 | | 11:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | |
| 6 | | Sa | 02.09.23 | | 11:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 0:10 | |
| 7 | | So | 03.09.23 | | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | Meißner SV 08 | 2:8 | |
| 8 | | So | 03.09.23 | h | 09:00 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TTF Riesa 2 | 4:6 | |
| 11 | | So | 03.09.23 | | 10:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 0:10 | |
| 9 | | So | 03.09.23 | | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | |
| 10 | | So | 03.09.23 | h | 10:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | Meißner SV 08 | 4:6 | |
| 12 | | So | 03.09.23 | | 11:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | Einheit Meißen | 10:0 | |
| 13 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 09:00 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 10:0 | |
| 14 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | h | 09:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 8:2 | |
| 15 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | | 10:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 10:0 | |
| 16 | | Sa | 23.09.23 | h | 10:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 10:0 | |
| 17 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 10:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | TTF Riesa 2 | 3:7 | |
| 19 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 10:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Einheit Meißen | 10:0 | |
| 20 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 10:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:8 | |
| 21 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 11:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TuS Coswig 1920 | 3:7 | |
| 22 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 11:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | Einheit Meißen | 9:1 | |
| 18 | | So | 24.09.23 | | 11:30 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | Meißner SV 08 | 4:6 | |
| 23 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 09:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 10:0 | |
| 24 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | h | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 6:4 | |
| 27 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 09:00 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 10:0 | |
| 28 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 10:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 7:3 | |
| 25 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | | 10:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 10:0 | |
| 26 | | Sa | 28.10.23 | h | 10:30 | Einheit Meißen | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 9:1 | |
| 29 | | So | 29.10.23 | | 10:00 | Meißner SV 08 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 7:3 | |
| 30 | | So | 29.10.23 | h | 10:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | |
| 31 | | So | 29.10.23 | | 11:30 | Meißner SV 08 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | |
| 32 | | So | 29.10.23 | h | 11:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 0:10 | |
| 33 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 10:00 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0:10 | |
| 35 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 10:00 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 0:10 | |
| 36 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | h | 10:00 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 9:1 | |
| 37 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 11:30 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | 5:5 | |
| 38 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | h | 11:30 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | TSV 1862 Radeburg | 7:3 | |
| 34 | | Sa | 11.11.23 | | 11:30 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 0:10 | |
| 39 | | So | 12.11.23 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:8 | |
| 40 | | So | 12.11.23 | h | 09:00 | Meißner SV 08 | Einheit Meißen | 5:5 | |
| 41 | | So | 12.11.23 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | Einheit Meißen | 8:2 | |
| 42 | | So | 12.11.23 | h | 10:30 | Meißner SV 08 | TuS Coswig 1920 | 2:8 | |
| 43 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | | 09:00 | Einheit Meißen | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 1:9 | |
| 44 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | h | 09:00 | TuS Coswig 1920 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 10:0 | |
| 47 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | | 10:00 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 9:1 | |
| 45 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | | 10:30 | Einheit Meißen | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:2 | |
| 46 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | h | 10:30 | TuS Coswig 1920 | SV Chemie Nünchritz | 8:2 | |
| 48 | | Sa | 25.11.23 | | 11:30 | TSV 1862 Radeburg 2 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | 7:3 | |
| 49 | | So | 26.11.23 | | 09:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 8:2 | |
| 50 | | So | 26.11.23 | h | 09:00 | Meißner SV 08 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 10:0 | |
| 51 | | So | 26.11.23 | | 10:30 | TTF Riesa 2 | TSV BW Gröditz 4 | 9:1 | |
| 52 | | So | 26.11.23 | h | 10:30 | Meißner SV 08 | TSV BW Gröditz 2 | 9:1 | |
| 55 | | So | 26.11.23 | v t | 12:00 | TTF Riesa 2 | Meißner SV 08 | 6:4 | |
| 53 | | Mo | 27.11.23 | v | 17:45 | TuS Coswig 1920 | Einheit Meißen | 10:0 | |
| 54 | | So | 03.12.23 | v | 10:00 | TTV Luchse Riesa 3 | TTV 73 Großenhain 2 | 8:2 | |
|