1. | | Erhard Mindermann / Michael Meyer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 22 : 2 | +20 |
2. | | Helge Hartmann / Thomas Wendland | TuS Hartenholm | 13 : 1 | +12 |
3. | | Ove Burmeister / Gerd Jonuscheit | Tralauer SV II | 16 : 6 | +10 |
3. | | Hendrik Deitlaff / Torsten Jürgens | SV SW Westerrade II | 16 : 6 | +10 |
5. | | Thomas Stick / Uwe Hahn | TTSG FU-Wie | 10 : 3 | +7 |
6. | | Uwe Körting / Heinz-Dieter Winter | Post SV Oldesloe | 11 : 5 | +6 |
7. | | Klaus Becker / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV II | 7 : 1 | +6 |
8. | | Uwe Kahle / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 5 : 0 | +5 |
9. | | Bernd Hofmann / Hans-Dieter Prieß | Post SV Oldesloe | 9 : 5 | +4 |
10. | | Leon Bergengruen / Enrico Horn | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
11. | | Nico Sachse / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Thorsten Bey / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Thomas Wendland | TuS Hartenholm | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Jan Burow / Ingo Bunsen | Post SG Segeberg | 11 : 9 | +2 |
15. | | Jens Vöge / Dennis Scheck | TTSG FU-Wie | 9 : 7 | +2 |
16. | | Jens Vöge / Nico Grimm | TTSG FU-Wie | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Ove Burmeister / Herbert Schade | Tralauer SV II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Dirk Rühl / Birgit Frank | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 9 : 8 | +1 |
19. | | Nico Sachse / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 5 : 4 | +1 |
20. | | Holger Martens / Jörg Hartmann | Post SV Oldesloe | 4 : 3 | +1 |
20. | | Marc Stiller / Sabine Kröger | Post SG Segeberg | 4 : 3 | +1 |
22. | | Sabine Kröger / Krzysztof Greve | Post SG Segeberg | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Sabine Kröger / Gerhard Schnurbus | Post SG Segeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Enrico Horn / Leon Vasicek | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Enrico Horn / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Leon Bergengruen / Erhard Mindermann | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Ruben Ortlieb / Frank Rönnfeld | SC Ellerau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Kathrin Starzynski / Frank Rellstab | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Finn Stoffer / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Thomas Stick / Stefan Hauss | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Manfred Theel / Mirko Streck | SC Ellerau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Andre Wilkens / Silvia Harder | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Bernd Hofmann / Holger Martens | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Gerhard Linder / Holger Wierig | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Herbert Schade / Klaus Becker | Tralauer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Roger Petersen / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jan Burow / Carsten Krämer | Post SG Segeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Torsten Hahn / Jürgen Schrader | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Klaus Becker / Tobias Teegen | Tralauer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Hans-Dieter Prieß / Regina Behrens | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Jörg Hartmann / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Rainer Schildei / Manfred Theel | SC Ellerau | 10 : 10 | 0 |
43. | | Volker Dr. Holthaus / Dr. Oliver Pade | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 8 : 8 | 0 |
44. | | Klaus Becker / Eckhard Rüder | Tralauer SV II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Nico Sachse / Timo Frauenstein | BSV Kisdorf | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Gerhard Linder / Thimo Wieschiolek | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Herbert Schade / Tobias Teegen | Tralauer SV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Holger Martens / Jürgen Erdbories | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Lars Möller / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Ingo Bunsen / Sabine Kröger | Post SG Segeberg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Helge Hartmann / Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Helmut Dreger / Liam Träbing | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Jens Vöge / Torge Spiwäke | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Leon Vasicek / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Dirk Klein / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
46. | | Finn Hoffmann / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Thorsten Wiemer / Olaf Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 7 : 8 | -1 |
57. | | Markus Dietel / Herbert Schade | Tralauer SV II | 7 : 8 | -1 |
59. | | Timo Frauenstein / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 5 : 6 | -1 |
60. | | Leon Bergengruen / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 3 : 4 | -1 |
61. | | Ingo Schlundt / Gerhard Linder | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Leon Vasicek / Karl-Heinz Martin | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Finn Stoffer / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Torge Spiwäke / Dennis Scheck | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Thorsten Wiemer | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 2 | -1 |
61. | | Kai Poggensee / Holger Metz | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 2 | -1 |
67. | | Patrick Prieß / Holger Martens | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Patrick Prieß / Jörg Hartmann | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Anja Poggensee / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Dirk Rühl / Klaus Gutsche | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Rainer Schildei / Florian Hädrich | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Michael Neustadt / Gerd Heuver | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Olaf Petersen / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Olaf Petersen / Jens Warncke | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Holger Martens / Hans-Dieter Prieß | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Karl-Heinz Martin / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Holger Martens / Regina Behrens | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Holger Martens / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Uwe Körting / Regina Behrens | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Markus Dietel / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Klaus Becker / Torsten Neck | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Krzysztof Greve / Axel Braunschweig | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Krzysztof Greve / Jannis Gerken | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Klaus Gutsche / Uwe Hahn | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Christian Hagedorn / Uwe Hahn | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Helmut Dreger / Timo Zickermann | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Christian Hagedorn / Dr. Oliver Pade | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Dietmar Häseler / Torsten Neck | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Hans-Eckart Jaeger / Gerhard Linder | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Gerd Jonuscheit / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Uwe Hahn / Stefan Hauss | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Uwe Hahn / Jens Murach | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Torge Spiwäke / Hans-Joachim Vöge | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Torge Spiwäke / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Thomas Stick / Nico Grimm | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Marc Stiller / Krzysztof Greve | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Finn Stoffer / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Finn Stoffer / Thimo Wieschiolek | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Manfred Theel / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Finn Stoffer / Timo Frauenstein | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Torge Spiwäke / Christian Schwolow | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Yvonne Wenzel / Dr. Oliver Pade | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Norbert Vetter / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Cord Trüller / Frank Rönnfeld | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Cord Trüller / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Sabine Kröger / Axel Braunschweig | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Sabine Kröger / Jan Burow | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Leon Vasicek / Matthias Höltje | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Leon Vasicek / Hartmut Salow | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Ruben Ortlieb / Volkert Ortlieb | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jürgen Erdbories / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Ruben Ortlieb / Mirko Streck | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Mirko Streck / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Hartmut Salow / Kimberly Buhs | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Sebastian T. V. Göpfert / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Dirk Klein / Eike Andreas Siemund | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Melanie Hagen / Helmut Klamt | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Enrico Horn / Kimberly Buhs | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Sabine Kröger / Carsten Krämer | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jörg Hartmann / Volker Hasche | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Jörg Hartmann / Regina Behrens | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
67. | | Nico Grimm / Christian Schwolow | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
124. | | Ruben Ortlieb / Florian Hädrich | SC Ellerau | 5 : 7 | -2 |
125. | | Leon Vasicek / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
126. | | Thimo Wieschiolek / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Florian Hädrich / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Enrico Horn / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Finn Hoffmann / Dirk Klein | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Dirk Klein / Liam Träbing | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Gerhard Linder / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
126. | | Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
133. | | Christian Hagedorn / Michael Neustadt | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 8 : 11 | -3 |
134. | | Norbert Vetter / Thomas Siegmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 6 : 9 | -3 |
135. | | Torge Spiwäke / Nico Grimm | TTSG FU-Wie | 3 : 6 | -3 |
136. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 2 : 5 | -3 |
137. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 3 | -3 |
137. | | Dietmar Häseler / Volker Hagen | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
137. | | Kai Poggensee / Jens Warncke | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 3 | -3 |
137. | | Carsten Sterly / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
141. | | Richard Knüfner / Horst Hoffmann | Post SG Segeberg | 7 : 11 | -4 |
142. | | Sven Vedder / Finn Hoffmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 2 : 6 | -4 |
143. | | Cord Trüller / Dirk Olsen | SC Ellerau | 5 : 11 | -6 |