1. | | Erhard Mindermann / Michael Meyer | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 10 : 1 | +9 |
2. | | Ove Burmeister / Gerd Jonuscheit | Tralauer SV II | 9 : 3 | +6 |
3. | | Klaus Becker / Dietmar Häseler | Tralauer SV II | 6 : 0 | +6 |
4. | | Helge Hartmann / Thomas Wendland | TuS Hartenholm | 6 : 1 | +5 |
4. | | Thomas Stick / Uwe Hahn | TTSG FU-Wie | 6 : 1 | +5 |
6. | | Uwe Kahle / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | Leon Bergengruen / Enrico Horn | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Jens Vöge / Dennis Scheck | TTSG FU-Wie | 6 : 3 | +3 |
9. | | Uwe Körting / Heinz-Dieter Winter | Post SV Oldesloe | 5 : 2 | +3 |
10. | | Nico Sachse / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Hendrik Deitlaff / Torsten Jürgens | SV SW Westerrade II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
12. | | Jan Burow / Ingo Bunsen | Post SG Segeberg | 5 : 4 | +1 |
12. | | Dirk Rühl / Birgit Frank | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 5 : 4 | +1 |
12. | | Richard Knüfner / Horst Hoffmann | Post SG Segeberg | 5 : 4 | +1 |
15. | | Norbert Vetter / Thomas Siegmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Enrico Horn / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Finn Hoffmann / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thomas Stick / Stefan Hauss | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Andre Wilkens / Silvia Harder | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Finn Stoffer / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jan Burow / Carsten Krämer | Post SG Segeberg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Thomas Wendland | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Herbert Schade / Tobias Teegen | Tralauer SV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Lars Möller / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Jörg Hartmann / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Thorsten Wiemer / Olaf Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 4 : 4 | 0 |
26. | | Markus Dietel / Herbert Schade | Tralauer SV II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
28. | | Timo Frauenstein / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 3 : 3 | 0 |
28. | | Bernd Hofmann / Hans-Dieter Prieß | Post SV Oldesloe | 3 : 3 | 0 |
28. | | Torge Spiwäke / Nico Grimm | TTSG FU-Wie | 3 : 3 | 0 |
31. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Holger Martens / Jürgen Erdbories | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Holger Martens / Jörg Hartmann | Post SV Oldesloe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Leon Vasicek / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Marc Stiller / Sabine Kröger | Post SG Segeberg | 2 : 3 | -1 |
35. | | Ruben Ortlieb / Florian Hädrich | SC Ellerau | 2 : 3 | -1 |
37. | | Finn Stoffer / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Leon Vasicek / Marcel Weiß | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Leon Vasicek / Hartmut Salow | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dirk Klein / Liam Träbing | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sebastian T. V. Göpfert / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Leon Bergengruen / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Norbert Vetter / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Melanie Hagen / Helmut Klamt | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Cord Trüller / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sabine Kröger / Jan Burow | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sabine Kröger / Krzysztof Greve | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sabine Kröger / Carsten Krämer | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Finn Stoffer / Timo Frauenstein | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Marc Stiller / Krzysztof Greve | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Torge Spiwäke / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Finn Stoffer / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Finn Stoffer / Thimo Wieschiolek | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Manfred Theel / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Patrick Prieß / Holger Martens | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Patrick Prieß / Jörg Hartmann | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Rainer Schildei / Florian Hädrich | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Holger Martens / Hans-Dieter Prieß | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Uwe Körting / Regina Behrens | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Olaf Petersen / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Thorsten Wiemer | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Ingo Bunsen / Sabine Kröger | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Krzysztof Greve / Jannis Gerken | Post SG Segeberg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Christian Hagedorn / Uwe Hahn | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dietmar Häseler / Torsten Neck | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Ruben Ortlieb / Mirko Streck | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Thimo Wieschiolek / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Jürgen Erdbories / Heinz Studtfeld | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Jörg Hartmann / Volker Hasche | Post SV Oldesloe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Christian Hagedorn / Michael Neustadt | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 4 : 6 | -2 |
72. | | Rainer Schildei / Manfred Theel | SC Ellerau | 3 : 5 | -2 |
72. | | Cord Trüller / Dirk Olsen | SC Ellerau | 3 : 5 | -2 |
74. | | Florian Hädrich / Daniel Schöppach | SC Ellerau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Enrico Horn / Melanie Hagen | SSC Hagen Ahrensburg IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Dietmar Häseler / Volker Hagen | Tralauer SV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
74. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 2 | -2 |
79. | | Kai Poggensee / Jens Warncke | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Sven Vedder / Finn Hoffmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 2 : 6 | -4 |
81. | | Volker Dr. Holthaus / Dr. Oliver Pade | TSV Quell. Bornhöved III | 2 : 7 | -5 |