1. | | Walter Jürs / Maximilian Wiencke | TSV Berkenthin II | 13 : 1 | +12 |
2. | | Luca Fallberg / Christian Birenheide | TSV Berkenthin II | 12 : 2 | +10 |
3. | | Thorben Park / Günther Maaß | Lauenburger SV V | 12 : 3 | +9 |
4. | | Manfred Luczaj / Peter Fischer | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. V | 16 : 8 | +8 |
5. | | Sasa Jovanovic / Eugen Krüger | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 13 : 6 | +7 |
6. | | Jan-Philipp Siemann / Thorben Park | Lauenburger SV V | 5 : 0 | +5 |
7. | | Cliff Wendlandt / Marcel Dorrong | SpVgg. Lütau | 9 : 6 | +3 |
8. | | Dirk Hubert / Jürgen Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee IV | 8 : 5 | +3 |
9. | | Sabine Ridder / Dagmar Hillmann | ESV Büchen VI | 7 : 4 | +3 |
10. | | Georges Roeder / Janosch Domke | Krummesser SV IV | 5 : 2 | +3 |
11. | | Walter Jürs / Luca Fallberg | TSV Berkenthin II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
12. | | Eugen Krüger / Fred Gemballa | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Wolfgang Jablonka / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee IV | 7 : 5 | +2 |
14. | | Georges Roeder / Egon Kohlhase | Krummesser SV IV | 6 : 4 | +2 |
15. | | Dirk Seeger / Janosch Domke | Krummesser SV IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
15. | | Marc Wagner / Egon Kohlhase | Krummesser SV IV | 4 : 2 | +2 |
17. | | Paul Musolff / Detlef Detert | TS Klinkrade II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Christa Burmester / René Riedel | ESV Büchen VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Sabine Ridder / Christa Burmester | ESV Büchen VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
20. | | Sabine Hentze / Sabine Streisel | Lauenburger SV V | 4 : 3 | +1 |
21. | | Christa Burmester / Dagmar Hillmann | ESV Büchen VI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Jens Friedrich / Udo Jahn | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Marc Wagner / Dirk Seeger | Krummesser SV IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Rainer Matthiesen / Tobias Bigall | SG Schaalsee IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Marc Wagner / Christof Taurit | Krummesser SV IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Michael Moltzen / Udo Jahn | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sabine Hentze / Paul Kunert | Lauenburger SV V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Dirk Hubert / Tim Schmitt | SG Schaalsee IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Daniel Linke / Detlef Detert | TS Klinkrade II | 5 : 5 | 0 |
30. | | Maximilian Wiencke / Christian Birenheide | TSV Berkenthin II | 3 : 3 | 0 |
31. | | Günther Maaß / Paul Kunert | Lauenburger SV V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
32. | | Christof Taurit / Janosch Domke | Krummesser SV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Tom Lasse Wagner / Dirk Seeger | Krummesser SV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Walter Jürs / Christian Birenheide | TSV Berkenthin II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Holger Grütz / Sabine Hentze | Lauenburger SV V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Thorsten Bergeest / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | René Riedel / Philipp Albers | ESV Büchen VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Paul Musolff / Tim Schulze | TS Klinkrade II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
39. | | René Riedel / Marion Hallmann | ESV Büchen VI | 4 : 5 | -1 |
40. | | Torben Pemöller / Tobias Zacharias | SpVgg. Lütau | 2 : 3 | -1 |
40. | | Günther Maaß / Sabine Hentze | Lauenburger SV V | 2 : 3 | -1 |
42. | | Dirk Seeger / Georges Roeder | Krummesser SV IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | Carsten Jungnickel / Mark Zimmermann | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 1 : 2 | -1 |
42. | | René Riedel / Kai-Uwe Flindt | ESV Büchen VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
45. | | Sasa Jovanovic / Jens Breyer | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Marcel Dorrong / Tobias Zacharias | SpVgg. Lütau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Carsten Jungnickel / Andreas Hartung | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Daniel Linke / Manuel Schulz | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Torben Pemöller / Hans - Joachim Klang | SpVgg. Lütau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Rainer Matthiesen / Frauke Torkler | SG Schaalsee IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Manfred Luczaj / Jens Friedrich | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Tobias Zacharias / Hendrik Borchard | SpVgg. Lütau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Detlef Detert / Torsten Schönherr | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Jens Friedrich / David Kurgenov | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | René Riedel / Dagmar Hillmann | ESV Büchen VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Reno Peplow / Daniel Linke | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Reno Peplow / Detlef Detert | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Maximilian Wiencke / Hauke Früchtenicht | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Cliff Wendlandt / Torben Pemöller | SpVgg. Lütau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Sabine Ridder / Marion Hallmann | ESV Büchen VI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Egon Kohlhase / Dirk Seeger | Krummesser SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Georges Roeder / Christof Taurit | Krummesser SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Ute Haase / Sabine Hentze | Lauenburger SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Sabine Hentze / Ulrich Schumacher | Lauenburger SV V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Wolfgang Jablonka / Tim Schmitt | SG Schaalsee IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Julian Schwenzitzki / Carola Schönwald | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Julian Schwenzitzki / Paul Musolff | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
45. | | Christof Taurit / Dirk Seeger | Krummesser SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Thorben Park / Paul Kunert | Lauenburger SV V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
69. | | Detlef Detert / Carola Schönwald | TS Klinkrade II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
71. | | Detlef Detert / Manuel Schulz | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Thoralf Drews / Hauke Früchtenicht | TSV Berkenthin II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Marion Hallmann / Kai-Uwe Flindt | ESV Büchen VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Sabine Ridder / René Riedel | ESV Büchen VI | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Egon Kohlhase / Christof Taurit | Krummesser SV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Jürgen Matthiesen / Rainer Matthiesen | SG Schaalsee IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
71. | | Julian Schwenzitzki / Detlef Detert | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
78. | | Jürgen Matthiesen / Tobias Bigall | SG Schaalsee IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
78. | | Reno Peplow / Carola Schönwald | TS Klinkrade II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
80. | | Jens Friedrich / Michael Moltzen | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. V | 6 : 10 | -4 |
80. | | Carsten Jungnickel / Simone Lilie | TSV Schwarzenbek X | 6 : 10 | -4 |
82. | | Christa Burmester / Marion Hallmann | ESV Büchen VI | 1 : 5 | -4 |
83. | | Marcel Dorrong / Torben Pemöller | SpVgg. Lütau | 0 : 4 | -4 |
84. | | Volker Mund / Tobias Zacharias | SpVgg. Lütau | 0 : 5 | -5 |
85. | | Daniel Wendlandt / Torben Pemöller | SpVgg. Lütau | 1 : 7 | -6 |
86. | | Paul Musolff / Reno Peplow | TS Klinkrade II | 2 : 13 | -11 |