1. | | Wolfgang Korte / Günter Boelcke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 16 : 3 | +13 |
2. | | Stefan Siemsen / Torsten Rosburg | SV Brokdorf | 15 : 2 | +13 |
3. | | Arndt Wittorf / Werner Kühl | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 18 : 6 | +12 |
4. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 15 : 4 | +11 |
5. | | Markus Kröger / Stefan Gaulke | MTV Horst 4 | 13 : 4 | +9 |
6. | | Dennis Buth / Thorsten Hems | SC Itzehoe 6 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
7. | | Harald Blockus / Henning Dibbern | SV Brokdorf | 14 : 9 | +5 |
8. | | Torben Lüders / Frank Neuber | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 7 : 2 | +5 |
9. | | Thomas Sticklies / Siegfried Glindemann | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
10. | | Frank Neuber / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
10. | | Ralf Mertens / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
12. | | Frank Neuber / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
13. | | Rüdiger Ewers / Claus Krüttgen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
14. | | Torben Lüders / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Ruben Enkisch / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Stefan Siemsen / Hartwig Ritters | SV Brokdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
17. | | Sabrina Otho / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 7 : 6 | +1 |
18. | | Nico Rohde / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Günter Boelcke / Hermann Neumann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Ralf Mertens / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Thorsten Hems / Peter Dawiec | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Werner Kühl / Hermann Neumann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
23. | | Olaf Trede / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 6 | 6 : 6 | 0 |
24. | | Dennis Buth / Thomas Hoffmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
25. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Thorsten Hems | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Hans Patzer / Frank Kölling | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Norbert Lehmann / Chresten Dittmer | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Annika Hinz / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Thomas Sticklies / Tim Kutscher | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Ruben Enkisch / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Udo Sauer / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Markus Kröger / Bernd Harder | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
25. | | Hans Jürgen Witt / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Oliver Hübner / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 6 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
35. | | Peter Dawiec / Hans Patzer | SC Itzehoe 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Norbert Meinert / Bodo von Steuben | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Norbert Meinert / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Marion Schlüter / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
39. | | Ruben Enkisch / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Olaf Trede / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
41. | | Annika Hinz / Angela Aue | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Annika Hinz / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Bodo von Steuben / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dieter Tiedemann / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Angelika Tilinski / Norbert Lehmann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Georg Tönnies / Peter Urbatzka | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Georg Tönnies / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Ruben Enkisch / Walter Marquardt | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Stefan Gaulke / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Ralf Mertens / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Siegfried Glindemann / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Norbert Eim / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Peter Dawiec | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Hans Patzer | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Dr. Jürgen Arras | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Wolfgang Korte / Hermann Neumann | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
41. | | Harald Blockus / Hartwig Ritters | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Monika Biel / Marion Schlüter | MTV Horst 4 | 7 : 9 | -2 |
59. | | Siegfried Glindemann / Torben Lüders | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 4 : 6 | -2 |
60. | | Thorsten Hems / Thomas Hoffmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
61. | | Olaf Trede / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
62. | | Annika Hinz / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Kurt Mehlert / Hartwig Ritters | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Annika Hinz | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
65. | | Markus Kröger / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
66. | | Stefan Siemsen / Kurt Mehlert | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Claus Krüttgen / Nicole Feger | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Norbert Eim / Hans-Peter Freybe | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Peter Dawiec / Thomas Hoffmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
66. | | Ralf Mertens / Alina Dithmer | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
71. | | Erika Meyer / Annette Baumann | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 5 : 9 | -4 |
72. | | Hans Patzer / Thomas Hoffmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 6 | -4 |
73. | | Uwe Meins / Stefan Pfleiderer | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 9 : 14 | -5 |
74. | | Oliver Hübner / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 5 : 10 | -5 |
75. | | Ralf Mertens / Annika Hinz | TSV Wacken 5 | 4 : 9 | -5 |
76. | | Norbert Meinert / Walter Marquardt | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
77. | | Norbert Lehmann / Dieter Tiedemann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 8 : 14 | -6 |
78. | | Monika Biel / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 6 | -6 |
79. | | Olaf Trede / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 7 | -7 |