1. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Arndt Wittorf / Werner Kühl | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 10 : 4 | +6 |
3. | | Stefan Siemsen / Torsten Rosburg | SV Brokdorf | 7 : 1 | +6 |
4. | | Wolfgang Korte / Günter Boelcke | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 8 : 3 | +5 |
5. | | Harald Blockus / Henning Dibbern | SV Brokdorf | 8 : 4 | +4 |
6. | | Frank Neuber / Knut Schäfer | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
7. | | Markus Kröger / Stefan Gaulke | MTV Horst 4 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
8. | | Thomas Sticklies / Siegfried Glindemann | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
9. | | Torben Lüders / Norbert Eim | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Ruben Enkisch / Sabrina Otho | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Ralf Mertens / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Norbert Eim / Frank Neuber | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Rüdiger Ewers / Claus Krüttgen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 6 : 5 | +1 |
14. | | Eike Meseck / Marion Schlüter | MTV Horst 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Sabrina Otho / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Dennis Buth / Thorsten Hems | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
16. | | Thorsten Hems / Peter Dawiec | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Norbert Lehmann / Dieter Tiedemann | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
19. | | Siegfried Glindemann / Torben Lüders | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
20. | | Norbert Meinert / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
21. | | Norbert Meinert / Bodo von Steuben | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
21. | | Markus Kröger / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Udo Sauer / Oliver Hübner | TSV Wacken 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Olaf Trede / Ralf Raap | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Markus Kröger / Bernd Harder | MTV Horst 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Ruben Enkisch / Georg Tönnies | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Nico Rohde / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Hans Jürgen Witt / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Hans Patzer / Frank Kölling | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Thorsten Hems | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
23. | | Norbert Lehmann / Chresten Dittmer | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Oliver Hübner / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 6 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
32. | | Annette Baumann / Erika Meyer | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
32. | | Stefan Pfleiderer / Uwe Meins | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 5 : 6 | -1 |
35. | | Marion Schlüter / Monika Biel | MTV Horst 4 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
35. | | Ralf Mertens / Annika Hinz | TSV Wacken 5 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
37. | | Hans Patzer / Thomas Hoffmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
38. | | Ruben Enkisch / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Harald Blockus / Hartwig Ritters | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Ruben Enkisch / Walter Marquardt | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dieter Tiedemann / Angelika Tilinski | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Georg Tönnies / Peter Urbatzka | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Georg Tönnies / Jürgen Rohde | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Nicole Feger / Claus Krüttgen | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Ralf Mertens / Hans Jürgen Witt | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Norbert Meinert / Walter Marquardt | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Hans Patzer | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Dr. Jürgen Arras | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dr. Martin Halfpap / Peter Dawiec | SC Itzehoe 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
50. | | Thorsten Hems / Thomas Hoffmann | SC Itzehoe 6 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
51. | | Hans Patzer / Peter Dawiec | SC Itzehoe 6 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
51. | | Olaf Trede / Karl-Heinz Cindric | TSV Wacken 6 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
53. | | Kurt Mehlert / Hartwig Ritters | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Annika Hinz / Udo Sauer | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Oliver Hübner / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
53. | | Vanessa Kunkel / Annika Hinz | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Norbert Eim / Hans-Peter Freybe | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
57. | | Stefan Siemsen / Kurt Mehlert | SV Brokdorf | 0 : 3 | -3 |
57. | | Ralf Mertens / Alina Dithmer | TSV Wacken 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Monika Biel / Eike Meseck | MTV Horst 4 | 0 : 4 | -4 |
61. | | Olaf Trede / Mathias Stange | TSV Wacken 6 | 0 : 7 | -7 |