| IZH001 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 5:7 | |
| IZH002 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2:7 | |
| IZH003 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | MTV Horst 4 | 7:4 | |
| IZH004 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 6 | TSV Wacken 6 | 2:7 | |
| IZH005 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | SV Brokdorf | 1:7 | |
| IZH006 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 7:5 | |
| IZH008 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 7:1 | |
| IZH009 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7:1 | |
| IZH007 | | Mi | 26.09.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 6 | TSV Wacken 5 | 5:7 | |
| IZH010 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 20:15 | MTV Horst 4 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 7:3 | |
| IZH011 | | Mo | 22.10.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 6:6 | |
| IZH012 | | Mi | 24.10.18 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | TSV Wacken 6 | 7:4 | |
| IZH013 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 6 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 5:7 | |
| IZH014 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 4 | SV Brokdorf | 2:7 | |
| IZH015 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0:7 | kl |
| IZH017 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7:2 | |
| IZH018 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | MTV Horst 4 | 4:7 | |
| IZH019 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | TSV Wacken 5 | 4:7 | |
| IZH020 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 5:7 | |
| IZH016 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 6 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 5:7 | |
| IZH021 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7:2 | |
| IZH022 | | Mo | 05.11.18 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | SV Brokdorf | 5:7 | |
| IZH023 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | | 20:00 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 7:1 | |
| IZH024 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 4 | TSV Wacken 6 | 7:5 | |
| IZH025 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 2:7 | |
| IZH026 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | TSV Wacken 5 | 6:6 | |
| IZH027 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 6 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 2:7 | |
| IZH028 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 7:2 | |
| IZH029 | | Di | 13.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | MTV Horst 4 | 7:5 | |
| IZH030 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 6 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 1:7 | |
| IZH031 | | Mo | 19.11.18 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | 7:2 | |
| IZH032 | | Mo | 19.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 6 | SV Brokdorf | 6:6 | |
| IZH034 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 4 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 5:7 | |
| IZH035 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | SC Itzehoe 6 | 6:6 | |
| IZH036 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 20:00 | SV Brokdorf | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 3:7 | |
| IZH037 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 5 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | 5:7 | |
| IZH038 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 20:15 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | 0:7 | |
| IZH039 | | Di | 27.11.18 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | TSV Wacken 6 | 7:1 | |
| IZH040 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 20:00 | SC Itzehoe 6 | MTV Horst 4 | 7:5 | |
| IZH041 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 20:00 | Münsterdorfer SV 2 | SC Itzehoe 6 | 7:1 | |
| IZH042 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Wacken 6 | RW Kiebitzreihe 2 | 4:7 | |
| IZH043 | | Di | 04.12.18 | | 19:30 | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. 6 | SV Brokdorf | 5:7 | |
| IZH044 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 20:00 | MTV Horst 4 | TSV Wacken 5 | 6:6 | |
| IZH045 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. 5 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | 4:7 | |
| IZH033 | | Mo | 10.12.18 | v h | 20:15 | WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 | TSV Wacken 5 | 7:3 | |
|