1. | | Christian Fahl / Björn Lorenzen | TSV Mildstedt | 10 : 1 | +9 |
2. | | Jonas Polzin / Marcus Durst | TSV Süderbrarup II | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Kirsten Krüger-Trupkovic / Franz Schiffner | TSB Flensburg | 9 : 3 | +6 |
4. | | Jochen Jensen / Ulf Böttiger | TUS Havetoft | 8 : 2 | +6 |
4. | | Torsten Köster / Martin Gerbitz | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 8 : 2 | +6 |
6. | | Michael Klemm / Uwe Schieferdecker | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 7 : 2 | +5 |
7. | | Arne Heeschen / Dr. Wilfried Heinrichs | TSB Flensburg | 7 : 3 | +4 |
8. | | Henning Freriks / Leven Nehlsen | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5 : 1 | +4 |
8. | | Norman Bruhn / Thomas Witt | TTV Koldenbüttel | 5 : 1 | +4 |
10. | | Claus Mahrt / Martin Lange | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4 : 0 | +4 |
11. | | Udo Matthiesen / Stefan Schmiedel | SZ Arlewatt | 6 : 3 | +3 |
11. | | Klaus Mecke / Kim Clausen | TTV Koldenbüttel | 6 : 3 | +3 |
13. | | Thorsten Bauch / Morten Täubrich | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Martin Lange / De Vuong | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
14. | | Mahmud Charyala / Andreas Müller | TTC Ramsharde II | 6 : 4 | +2 |
16. | | Thomas Witt / Tobias Riechmann | TTV Koldenbüttel | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Hansjürgen Boel Stiller / Michael Noack | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Michael Bergen / Thorben Skiweit | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Claus Mahrt / Michael Nanz | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Hauke Petersen / Bernd Lange | TSV Mildstedt | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jan Brandt / Jonas Braack | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Henning Freriks / Norman Bruhn | TTV Koldenbüttel | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Truong Chinh Nguyen / Tung Nguyen Tuan | TTC Ramsharde II | 5 : 4 | +1 |
24. | | Sönke Schreiber / Steven Prenzel | TSB Flensburg | 4 : 3 | +1 |
25. | | Morten Täubrich / Holger Krause | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Morten Täubrich / Thomas Krogmann | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Norbert Ruhr / Harald Bahrs | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Norbert Ruhr / Detlef Zemanek | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Franz Schiffner / Olaf Klatt | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sönke Schreiber / Lars Ihfe | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Sönke Schreiber / Olaf Klatt | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Steven Prenzel / Arne Heeschen | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Steven Prenzel / Matthias Dill | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Hansjürgen Boel Stiller / John Borecki | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Bernd Dämmer / Harald Bahrs | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Bernd Dämmer / Jörn Hesse | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Torsten Köster / Frank Hollstein | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Torsten Köster / Martin Lange | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Uwe Schieferdecker / Jonas Braack | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jesse Griesbach / Jörg Hansen | TSV Mildstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Henning Freriks / Thomas Witt | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Hansen / Matthy Petersen | TSV Mildstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Stefan Gerdsen / Wolfram von Feilitzsch | TUS Havetoft | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Andreas Horbach / Ulf Böttiger | TUS Havetoft | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Thorsten Bauch / Frank Hollstein | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Thomas Beck / Morten Täubrich | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Michael Noack / Guido Heinrich | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jan-Ole Neumann / Gerd Teegen | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Claus Mahrt / Wolfgang Riegels | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Udo Matthiesen / Benjamin Andresen | SZ Arlewatt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jonas Bo Mansen / Dirk Behder | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jonas Bo Mansen / Michael Noack | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Björn Lorenzen / Hans-Jürgen Sievers | TSV Mildstedt | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Olaf Klatt / Thomas Rolfs | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
55. | | Stefan Gerdsen / Ralf Kalischko | TUS Havetoft | 5 : 5 | 0 |
55. | | Tim Wolbersen / Jan-Ole Neumann | SZ Arlewatt | 5 : 5 | 0 |
57. | | Dirk Behder / Michael Bergen | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 2 | 0 |
57. | | Khaled Ben Ammar / Christian Hansen | TSV Süderbrarup II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
59. | | Kim Clausen / Tobias Riechmann | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
59. | | Henning Freriks / Tobias Riechmann | TTV Koldenbüttel | 1 : 1 | 0 |
59. | | Frank Hollstein / Morten Täubrich | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
59. | | Hauke Pauls / Robert Deussing | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
59. | | Morten Täubrich / Michael Maguhn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
59. | | Jesse Griesbach / Manfred Schümann | TSV Mildstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
59. | | Jonas Polzin / Khaled Ben Ammar | TSV Süderbrarup II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
66. | | Johannes Matthiesen / Hartmut Will | SZ Arlewatt | 6 : 7 | -1 |
67. | | Florian Andresen / Hauke Petersen | TSV Mildstedt | 4 : 5 | -1 |
68. | | Dennis Rudolph / Detlef Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup II | 3 : 4 | -1 |
69. | | Frank Hollstein / Thomas Krogmann | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
70. | | Hauke Pauls / Frank Ebeling | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Frank Hillgruber / Michael Maguhn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Thomas Beck / Claus Mahrt | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Jan Brandt / Shawna Wahren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Morten Täubrich / Frank Hillgruber | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
75. | | Morten Täubrich / Tim-Moritz Schlüter | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Wolfgang Seidel / Daniel Warncke | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jan Sönksen / Nahne Clausen | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Dennis Rudolph / Norbert Schlaeger | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Norbert Schlaeger / Jan Sörnsen | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Kevin Dolan / Jens Gerull | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Shawna Wahren / Kai Möller | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Yasin Ben Ammar / Truong Chinh Nguyen | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Edin Hopovac / Yasin Ben Ammar | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Edin Hopovac / Kim Christian Harder | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Mahmud Charyala / Kim Christian Harder | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Mahmud Charyala / Truong Chinh Nguyen | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Klaus Mecke / Leven Nehlsen | TTV Koldenbüttel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Kim Christian Harder / Lennard Sörensen | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Klaus Dieter Wenig / Pitt Kummerow | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | John Borecki / Thorben Skiweit | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Tobias Riechmann / Torben Schultz | TTV Koldenbüttel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Klemm / Jan Brandt | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Klemm / Joachim Petersen | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | De Vuong / Frank Hillgruber | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | De Vuong / Michael Maguhn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hansjürgen Boel Stiller / Emil Boel Stiller | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Bergen / Emil Boel Stiller | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Michael Bergen / Lucas Widderich | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Daniel Warncke / Frank Ebeling | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Frank Hillgruber / Steven Stahlberg | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Frank Hollstein / Michael Maguhn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Andreas Horbach / Stephan Kuthe | TUS Havetoft | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Dierk Detlefsen / Fritz Reimann | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Robert Deussing / Dierk Detlefsen | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Robert Deussing / Wolfgang Seidel | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Robert Deussing / Jan Sönksen | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jan Brandt / Jörn Hesse | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jan Brandt / Norbert Ruhr | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jan Brandt / Kornelia Wahren | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Andreas Müller / Lennard Sörensen | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Hauke Petersen / Manfred Schümann | TSV Mildstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Uve Petzke-Loeck / Dirk Behder | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Uve Petzke-Loeck / Thorben Skiweit | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Udo Matthiesen / Heino Matthiesen | SZ Arlewatt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Björn Lorenzen / Matthy Petersen | TSV Mildstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Thomas Krogmann / Frank Hillgruber | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Thomas Krogmann / Michael Maguhn | TSV Friedrichsberg-B II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Bernd Lange / Matthy Petersen | TSV Mildstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Detlef Jacobsen / Andree Priebe | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Detlef Jacobsen / Norbert Schlaeger | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
75. | | Jochen Jensen / Wolfram von Feilitzsch | TUS Havetoft | 0 : 1 | -1 |
122. | | Stefan Petersen / Robert Deussing | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 3 | -2 |
122. | | Khaled Ben Ammar / Norbert Schlaeger | TSV Süderbrarup II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
124. | | Robert Deussing / Klaus Dieter Wenig | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Detlef Jacobsen / Jens Gerull | TSV Süderbrarup II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Andreas Müller / Peter Dietrich | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Jörgen Zimmermann / Daniel Warncke | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Michael Bergen / Michael Noack | KFUM Flensborg | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Klaus Dieter Wenig / Frank Ebeling | TSV Wiedingharde | 0 : 2 | -2 |
124. | | Torben Schultz / Ingo Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel | 0 : 2 | -2 |
131. | | Detlef Zemanek / Bernd Dämmer | TTG Eggebek/Tarp | 3 : 6 | -3 |
132. | | Thomas Beck / Thorsten Bauch | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2 : 5 | -3 |
133. | | Hauke Pauls / Klaus Dieter Wenig | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 4 | -3 |
134. | | Kim Christian Harder / Yasin Ben Ammar | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
135. | | Andreas Horbach / Frank Seega | TUS Havetoft | 3 : 7 | -4 |
136. | | Hansjürgen Boel Stiller / Dirk Behder | KFUM Flensborg | 2 : 6 | -4 |
137. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Lucas Widderich | KFUM Flensborg | 1 : 5 | -4 |
138. | | Kim Christian Harder / Ahmet Hujdur | TTC Ramsharde II | 0 : 4 | -4 |
139. | | Jörgen Zimmermann / Stefan Petersen | TSV Wiedingharde | 1 : 6 | -5 |
139. | | Jesse Griesbach / Bernd Lange | TSV Mildstedt | 1 : 6 | -5 |