1. | | Andreas Raffel / Stefan Schuldt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Carsten Sterly / Uwe Kahle | BSV Kisdorf | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Dominic Braun / Helmut Schäfer | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Peter Lienhöft / Rafael Ashkrizzadeh | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Helge Hartmann / Thomas Wendland | TuS Hartenholm | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Thomas Stick / Uwe Hahn | TTSG FU-Wie | 4 : 1 | +3 |
5. | | Wolfram Ruhnke / Luca Pascal Wagner | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Regina Arens / Jan Ladewig | TSV Lütjensee | 3 : 0 | +3 |
8. | | Hoa-Bac Huynh / Marcel Kälin | TSV Lütjensee | 3 : 0 | +3 |
10. | | Nico Sachse / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Timo Frauenstein / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 3 : 1 | +2 |
12. | | Helge Hartmann / Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz | TuS Hartenholm | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Wolfram Ruhnke / Leon Kamin | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | André Köster / Jörg Schmidt | TSV Bargteheide V | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Thomas Sorgenfrei / Rainer John | SV SW Westerrade II | 6 : 5 | +1 |
16. | | Jens Linke / Christian Stelling | TSV Bargteheide V | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Cord Trüller / Dirk Olsen | SC Ellerau | 4 : 3 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Siegmann / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Marcel Kälin / Andreas Badel | TSV Lütjensee | 2 : 1 | +1 |
20. | | Michael Krayenborg / Jürgen Lendt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Olaf Petersen / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Sascha Ewers / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Helmut Schumacher / Kieran Berg | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Martin Steffen / Liam Träbing | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Finn Stoffer / Uwe Kahle | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Finn Stoffer / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Manfred Theel / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Manfred Theel / Volkert Ortlieb | SC Ellerau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Matthias Gödecke / Mark Reuter | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Cord Trüller / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Florian Hädrich / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jörg Schmidt / Mark Reuter | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
20. | | Jan Ladewig / Andreas Badel | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
34. | | Bernd Sellhorn / Lars Butenhoff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 4 : 4 | 0 |
35. | | Jens Vöge / Dennis Scheck | TTSG FU-Wie | 3 : 3 | 0 |
36. | | Jens Vöge / Torge Spiwäke | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Finn Stoffer / Timo Frauenstein | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Nico Sachse / Finn Stoffer | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Helmut Schäfer / Leon Kamin | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Regina Arens / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Michael Krayenborg / Jürgen Raffel | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Michael Krayenborg / Jan-Wilhelm Kaack | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Rafael Ashkrizzadeh / Stefan Schuldt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Yannick Pöhls / Sascha Ewers | TSV Lütjensee | 3 : 4 | -1 |
45. | | Peter Lienhöft / Andreas Raffel | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 2 | -1 |
46. | | Jörg Loose / Helmut Dreger | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Jörg Loose / Thomas Siegmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ralf Müller / Frank Rönnfeld | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ralf Müller / Rainer Schildei | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Ralf Müller / Sebastian T. V. Göpfert | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Roger Petersen / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Roger Petersen / Helga Engel | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Marcel Kälin / Horst Maurer | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Yannick Pöhls / Werner Schmidt | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Thorsten Wiemer | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thorsten Bey / Timo Spiwäke | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Regina Arens / Werner Schmidt | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thorsten Gehrke / Volkert Ortlieb | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Stefan Hauss / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hans-Eckart Jaeger / Bjarne Alexander | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Klaus Schandert / Holger Dellith | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Helmut Schäfer / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Siegmann / Christian Deitlaff | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Thomas Siegmann / Gerd Engeler | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Torge Spiwäke / Christian Schwolow | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Christian Stelling / Jens Radeloff | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Finn Stoffer / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Finn Stoffer / Tobias Grönwoldt | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Norbert Vetter / Christian Deitlaff | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Norbert Vetter / Udo Thomsen | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Norbert Vetter / Timo Zickermann | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Sebastian T. V. Göpfert / Volkert Ortlieb | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | Hoa-Bac Huynh / Regina Arens | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
46. | | André Köster / Holger Smolengo | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
76. | | Thorsten Wiemer / Olaf Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 2 : 4 | -2 |
76. | | Manfred Theel / Rainer Schildei | SC Ellerau | 2 : 4 | -2 |
78. | | Helmut Schumacher / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
78. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 3 | -2 |
78. | | Jörg Schmidt / Matthias Gödecke | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
81. | | Florian Hädrich / Sebastian T. V. Göpfert | SC Ellerau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Thorsten Bey / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Jan-Wilhelm Kaack / Jürgen Raffel | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Yannick Pöhls / Marcel Kälin | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Helmut Schumacher / Matthias Gödecke | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Torge Spiwäke / Stefan Hauss | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 2 | -2 |
81. | | Torge Spiwäke / Thomas Stick | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 2 | -2 |
88. | | Martin Steffen / Norbert Vetter | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 4 | -3 |