1. | | Helge Hartmann / Thomas Wendland | TuS Hartenholm | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Jens Linke / Christian Stelling | TSV Bargteheide V | 6 : 1 | +5 |
3. | | Thomas Stick / Uwe Hahn | TTSG FU-Wie | 6 : 2 | +4 |
3. | | Norbert Vetter / Thomas Siegmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 6 : 2 | +4 |
5. | | Helmut Schäfer / Wolfgang Slominsky | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 5 : 1 | +4 |
6. | | Carsten Sterly / Uwe Kahle | BSV Kisdorf | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Hoa-Bac Huynh / Regina Arens | TSV Lütjensee | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Thorsten Wiemer / Olaf Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 4 : 1 | +3 |
9. | | Jens Vöge / Torge Spiwäke | TTSG FU-Wie | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Rainer John / Finn Hoffmann | SV SW Westerrade II | 3 : 0 | +3 |
11. | | Andreas Goetzke / Nils Danger | SV Wittenborn | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Finn Stoffer / Carsten Sterly | BSV Kisdorf | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Olaf Petersen / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Yannick Pöhls / Sascha Ewers | TSV Lütjensee | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Bernd Sellhorn / Helmut Schäfer | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Jens Vöge / Dennis Scheck | TTSG FU-Wie | 4 : 3 | +1 |
17. | | Dominic Braun / Bernd Sellhorn | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 3 : 2 | +1 |
17. | | Peter Lienhöft / Rafael Ashkrizzadeh | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 3 : 2 | +1 |
17. | | Frank-Ulrich Bähr / Andreas Goetzke | SV Wittenborn | 3 : 2 | +1 |
20. | | Jan-Christoph Krohn / Henning Görtz | TSV Bargteheide V | 2 : 1 | +1 |
21. | | Marcel Kälin / Regina Arens | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Matthias Bach / Petra Lahann | SV Wittenborn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Lars Butenhoff / Markus Kinder | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Andreas Raffel / Ernst Lienhöft | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Nico Sachse / Finn Stoffer | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfram Ruhnke / Lars Butenhoff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Wolfram Ruhnke / Hans-Jörg Steffens | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Finn Stoffer / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Helmut Schumacher / Mark Reuter | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christian Stelling / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Christian Stelling / Mark Reuter | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Nico Grimm / Stefan Hauss | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Rafael Ashkrizzadeh / Stefan Schuldt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hoa-Bac Huynh / Sascha Ewers | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Hoa-Bac Huynh / Andreas Badel | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Dominic Braun / Helmut Schäfer | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Martin Zwiazek / Marcel Kälin | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Martin Zwiazek / Hoa-Bac Huynh | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Jonas Kamin / Luca Pascal Wagner | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Yannick Pöhls / Marcel Kälin | TSV Lütjensee | 3 : 3 | 0 |
40. | | Michael Krayenborg / Gunnar Matthes | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 3 : 3 | 0 |
42. | | Andreas Raffel / Stefan Schuldt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 2 : 2 | 0 |
42. | | Stefan Kresse / Soeren Greve | SV Wittenborn | 2 : 2 | 0 |
44. | | Ulrich Rath / Petra Lahann | SV Wittenborn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Thorsten Bey / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Stefan Uckert / Andreas Badel | TSV Lütjensee | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | André Köster / Jörg Schmidt | TSV Bargteheide V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
44. | | Thorsten Wiemer / Helga Engel | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Manfred Theel / Rainer Schildei | SC Ellerau | 3 : 4 | -1 |
50. | | Florian Hädrich / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 2 : 3 | -1 |
50. | | Cord Trüller / Dirk Olsen | SC Ellerau | 2 : 3 | -1 |
50. | | Hendrik Deitlaff / Rainer John | SV SW Westerrade II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
50. | | Wolfram Ruhnke / Leon Kamin | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
54. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Kai Poggensee | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 2 | -1 |
55. | | Henning Görtz / Mika Meder | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Helmut Dreger / Christian Deitlaff | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sascha Ewers / Sven Olaf Hansen | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sascha Ewers / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Lars Butenhoff / Leon Kamin | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Regina Arens / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Regina Arens / Jan Ladewig | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Rainer John / Liam Träbing | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peter Lienhöft / Jürgen Raffel | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Peter Lienhöft / Stefan Schuldt | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Ralf Müller / Sebastian T. V. Göpfert | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Dirk Olsen / Ralf Müller | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Soeren Greve / Matthias Bach | SV Wittenborn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Soeren Greve / Petra Lahann | SV Wittenborn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sven Olaf Hansen / Stefan Uckert | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Helge Hartmann / Thorsten Wiemer | TuS Hartenholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Stefan Hartmann / Werner Schmidt | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Hans-Eckart Jaeger / Ingo Schlundt | BSV Kisdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Wolfram Ruhnke / Markus Kinder | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Frank Rönnfeld / Sebastian T. V. Göpfert | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Ulrich Rath / Nils Danger | SV Wittenborn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Yannick Pöhls / Regina Arens | TSV Lütjensee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Helmut Schumacher / Joachim Tietgen | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Thomas Sorgenfrei / Timo Zickermann | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Torge Spiwäke / Nico Grimm | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Cord Trüller / Sebastian T. V. Göpfert | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Cord Trüller / Ruben Ortlieb | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Rafael Ashkrizzadeh / Jürgen Raffel | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Finn Hoffmann / Dirk Klein | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Sebastian T. V. Göpfert / Mirko Streck | SC Ellerau | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | André Köster / Matthias Gödecke | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Bernd Sellhorn / Lars Butenhoff | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Bernd Sellhorn / Jonas Kamin | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
88. | | Nico Sachse / Alexandra Schmidt-Neugebauer | BSV Kisdorf | 2 : 4 | -2 |
89. | | Andreas Raffel / Jan-Wilhelm Kaack | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 1 : 3 | -2 |
89. | | Hendrik Deitlaff / Thomas Sorgenfrei | SV SW Westerrade II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
91. | | Frank-Ulrich Bähr / Ulrich Rath | SV Wittenborn | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Helmut Schumacher / Jan-Christoph Krohn | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Manfred Theel / Frank Rönnfeld | SC Ellerau | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Hans-Joachim Vöge / Hans-Joachim Stick | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Thomas Sorgenfrei / Rainer John | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
91. | | Torge Spiwäke / Andre Wilkens | TTSG FU-Wie | 0 : 2 | -2 |
97. | | Timo Frauenstein / Hans-Eckart Jaeger | BSV Kisdorf | 1 : 4 | -3 |
98. | | Michael Krayenborg / Jürgen Raffel | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 0 : 3 | -3 |
98. | | Thomas Sorgenfrei / Liam Träbing | SV SW Westerrade II | 0 : 3 | -3 |
100. | | Joachim von Thaden-Daschkewitz / Roger Petersen | TuS Hartenholm | 1 : 5 | -4 |
101. | | Jörg Schmidt / Matthias Gödecke | TSV Bargteheide V | 0 : 4 | -4 |