| F101 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 20:00 | SV SW Westerrade II | TSV Lütjensee | 9:7 | |
| F102 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 8:8 | |
| F104 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide V | BSV Kisdorf | 4:9 | |
| F103 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | TTSG FU-Wie | 9:1 | |
| F106 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:00 | BSV Kisdorf | SC Ellerau | 9:1 | |
| F108 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:10 | TSV Lütjensee | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 8:8 | |
| F109 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:15 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | TuS Hartenholm | 9:2 | |
| F105 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide V | TTSG FU-Wie | 5:9 | |
| F110 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie | TSV Lütjensee | 9:5 | |
| F113 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau | TSV Bargteheide V | 9:4 | |
| F112 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm | BSV Kisdorf | 3:9 | |
| F115 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:00 | BSV Kisdorf | SV SW Westerrade II | 9:1 | |
| F118 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide V | TSV Lütjensee | 2:9 | |
| F119 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 20:15 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 1:9 | |
| F121 | | Di | 19.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV SW Westerrade II | SC Ellerau | 9:5 | |
| F124 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 4:9 | |
| F125 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm | SV SW Westerrade II | 8:8 | |
| F126 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:00 | BSV Kisdorf | TTSG FU-Wie | 9:5 | |
| F128 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:15 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | TSV Lütjensee | 9:4 | |
| F129 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie | SC Ellerau | 9:5 | |
| F130 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV SW Westerrade II | TSV Bargteheide V | 9:4 | |
| F116 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | v | 20:00 | SC Ellerau | TuS Hartenholm | 4:9 | |
| F132 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:10 | BSV Kisdorf | TSV Lütjensee | 9:5 | |
| F134 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV SW Westerrade II | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | 4:9 | |
| F136 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | SC Ellerau | TSV Lütjensee | 3:9 | |
| F137 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm | TTSG FU-Wie | 9:7 | |
| F138 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Bargteheide V | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 4:9 | |
| F141 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:10 | TSV Lütjensee | TuS Hartenholm | 9:2 | |
| F143 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:15 | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | BSV Kisdorf | 8:8 | |
| F139 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie | SV SW Westerrade II | 9:4 | |
| F133 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | v | 20:15 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | TuS Hartenholm | 9:0 | kl |
| F111 | | Do | 28.03.19 | v | 20:00 | SV SW Westerrade II | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 8:8 | |
| F122 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TuS Hartenholm | TSV Bargteheide V | 9:5 | |
| F145 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:05 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | BSV Kisdorf | 9:4 | |
| F120 | | Mo | 01.04.19 | v | 20:00 | TTSG FU-Wie | SSV Groß Kummerfeld | 9:0 | kl |
| F142 | | Fr | 05.04.19 | v | 20:05 | TTG Elmenh./Fischbek II | TSV Bargteheide V | 9:1 | |
|