| DIKL117 | | Fr | 31.08.18 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | Ostroher SC | 0:7 | |
| DIKL102 | | Di | 04.09.18 | v | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | SSV Lunden | 7:1 | |
| DIKL101 | | Di | 04.09.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:1 | |
| DIKL103 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 0:7 | |
| DIKL104 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7:0 | |
| DIKL106 | | Fr | 07.09.18 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | TSV Büsum | 1:7 | |
| DIKL107 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | Marner TV | 7:0 | kl |
| DIKL105 | | Di | 11.09.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | Ostroher SC 2 | 7:4 | |
| DIKL109 | | Mi | 12.09.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 2:7 | |
| DIKL111 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | Ostroher SC | 1:7 | |
| DIKL110 | | Do | 13.09.18 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1:7 | |
| DIKL108 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | Ostroher SC 2 | 7:4 | |
| DIKL113 | | Mo | 17.09.18 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:2 | |
| DIKL116 | | Di | 18.09.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 5:7 | |
| DIKL114 | | Mi | 19.09.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 7:2 | |
| DIKL122 | | Do | 20.09.18 | v | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | TSV Büsum | 2:7 | |
| DIKL118 | | Fr | 21.09.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 4:7 | |
| DIKL119 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | SSV Lunden | 7:0 | |
| DIKL121 | | Di | 25.09.18 | v | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:4 | |
| DIKL120 | | Di | 25.09.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | Ostroher SC 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL112 | | Di | 25.09.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 7:3 | |
| DIKL123 | | Do | 27.09.18 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL124 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 4:7 | |
| DIKL115 | | Do | 11.10.18 | v | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | Marner TV | 3:7 | |
| DIKL125 | | Mi | 24.10.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | SSV Lunden | 7:1 | |
| DIKL126 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 6:6 | |
| DIKL127 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 7:4 | |
| DIKL130 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 1:7 | |
| DIKL128 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 2:7 | |
| DIKL132 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | TSV Büsum | 7:4 | |
| DIKL133 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | Ostroher SC | 6:6 | |
| DIKL134 | | Di | 30.10.18 | v | 20:00 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | Ostroher SC 2 | 3:7 | |
| DIKL135 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL136 | | Fr | 02.11.18 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 4:7 | |
| DIKL129 | | Di | 06.11.18 | v | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | Marner TV | 5:7 | |
| DIKL137 | | Di | 06.11.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 7:4 | |
| DIKL138 | | Mi | 07.11.18 | v t | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:2 | |
| DIKL140 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 6:6 | |
| DIKL141 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:3 | |
| DIKL143 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | Ostroher SC 2 | 3:7 | |
| DIKL144 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:5 | |
| DIKL145 | | Mi | 14.11.18 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | Ostroher SC | 5:7 | |
| DIKL146 | | Mi | 14.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7:3 | |
| DIKL147 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 7:0 | |
| DIKL148 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL131 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | v | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 3:7 | |
| DIKL149 | | Di | 20.11.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | 7:2 | |
| DIKL139 | | Di | 20.11.18 | v | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | Marner TV | 7:0 | |
| DIKL150 | | Do | 22.11.18 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:4 | |
| DIKL151 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 3:7 | |
| DIKL152 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | SSV Lunden | 7:0 | |
| DIKL153 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | TSV Büsum | 7:3 | |
| DIKL154 | | Fr | 23.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:3 | |
| DIKL155 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 4:7 | |
| DIKL156 | | Mo | 26.11.18 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden | Ostroher SC | 1:7 | |
| DIKL157 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | Marner TV | 7:3 | |
| DIKL158 | | Mi | 28.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Büsum | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL159 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | Ostroher SC 2 | 6:6 | |
| DIKL160 | | Do | 29.11.18 | | 20:00 | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | 5:7 | |
| DIKL142 | | Do | 29.11.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | SSV Lunden | 7:2 | |
| DIKL161 | | Di | 04.12.18 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 2 | SSV Lunden | 7:1 | |
| DIKL162 | | Mi | 05.12.18 | | 19:30 | MTV St. Michaelisd. | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 | 7:1 | |
| DIKL163 | | Do | 06.12.18 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC | TSV Büsum | 7:2 | |
| DIKL164 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 20:00 | Marner TV | SG Offenbüttel/Alber | 7:1 | |
| DIKL165 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 2 | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt | 7:4 | |
| DIKL166 | | Fr | 07.12.18 | | 20:00 | Ostroher SC 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 4 | 7:3 | |
|