1. | | Hajo Hasbargen / Peter Möller | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
2. | | Volker Schwien / Karl-Heinz Schuster | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
2. | | Martin Kammer / Peter Paulsen | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3 | 9 : 2 | +7 |
4. | | Marco Wichmann / Laura Neumann | MTV Heide 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
4. | | Holger Glindemann / Eryk Rühmann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
6. | | Thede Marx / Erhard Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Peter Strohbach / Osamah Alkatrib | MTV Heide 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
8. | | Volker Hamann / Herbert Schubert | SSV Lunden 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Laura Neumann / Osamah Alkatrib | MTV Heide 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
8. | | Kai Bahse / Hans-Hermann Schwandtke | SV Hemmingstedt | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Egon Scheibner / Rüdiger Albrecht | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
12. | | Holger Glindemann / Willi Ruge | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Marco Wichmann / Per Ove Gemkow | MTV Heide 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
14. | | Marco Wichmann / Marinus Huber | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Rüdiger Tiessen / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Karl-Heinz Schuster / Stephen Schulz | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Dieter Kollath / Carsten Heesch | Bargenstedter SC | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Marinus Huber / Peter Strohbach | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Claus Umbach / Eryk Rühmann | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
14. | | Walter Schallmann / Volker Hamann | SSV Lunden 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
21. | | Dieter Kollath / Udo Duchow | Bargenstedter SC | 7 : 7 | 0 |
22. | | Dennis Sasse / Normen Voß | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
22. | | Volker Hamann / Marc Schrum | SSV Lunden 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
22. | | Jörg-Dieter Rohwer / Uwe Kullak | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
25. | | Claus Umbach / Carsten Röhr | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
25. | | Kai Bahse / Martin Meyenburg | SV Hemmingstedt | 4 : 4 | 0 |
27. | | Rüdiger Tiessen / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
28. | | Uwe Kullak / Jürgen Erwin | TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Hans-Hermann Schwandtke / Ernst Lorenzen | SV Hemmingstedt | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Holger Glindemann / Claus Umbach | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Dörte Träder / Tanja Wollschläger | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
28. | | Marinus Huber / Tanja Wollschläger | MTV Heide 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
33. | | Jan Unruh / Klaus von Horsten | Marner TV 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
34. | | Sönke Franßen / Erhard Heeckt | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
35. | | Rüdiger Albrecht / Tobias Krenz | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Frank Hauschildt / Jörn Look | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Holger Glindemann / Claudia Löbel | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Thede Marx / Uwe Matthiesen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Thede Marx / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Thede Marx / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Uwe Matthiesen / Martin Moltzahn | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Günter Sodeik / Timo Martens | SV Hemmingstedt | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Egon Scheibner / Florian Rahn | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Heinrich Paulsen / Dennis Kappes | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Heinrich Paulsen / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Marinus Huber / Dörte Träder | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Dennis Glashoff / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Jörn Look / Cor Ibs | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Hans-Jürgen Löbkens / Uwe Purschke | SSV Lunden 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Tanja Wollschläger / Per Ove Gemkow | MTV Heide 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Gregory Zieren / Rüdiger Tiessen | SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Herbert Seidel / Uwe Dethmann | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Dennis Kappes / Dima Kappes | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
54. | | Timo Martens / Ernst Lorenzen | SV Hemmingstedt | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Eryk Rühmann / Willi Ruge | TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Jan Unruh / Matthis Johannßen | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Carsten Heesch / Uwe Dethmann | Bargenstedter SC | 2 : 5 | -3 |
58. | | Willi Söth / Hans-Jürgen Löbkens | SSV Lunden 2 | 4 : 8 | -4 |
59. | | Carsten Heesch / Herbert Seidel | Bargenstedter SC | 0 : 4 | -4 |
60. | | Heinrich Paulsen / Paul Borwieck | Marner TV 2 | 0 : 5 | -5 |
60. | | Hans-Hermann Schwandtke / Günter Sodeik | SV Hemmingstedt | 0 : 5 | -5 |