1. Kreisklasse
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dieter Kollath
Bargenstedter SC
9
15 : 3
+12
2.
Marco Wichmann
MTV Heide 2
7
13 : 1
+12
3.
Kai Bahse
SV Hemmingstedt
9
12 : 6
+6
4.
Volker Schwien
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
8
11 : 5
+6
5.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
9
6 : 1
+5
6.
Thede Marx
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
7
9 : 5
+4
7.
Willi Ruge
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
5
7 : 3
+4
8.
Laura Neumann
MTV Heide 2
4
6 : 2
+4
9.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide 2
8
5 : 2
+3
10.
Holger Glindemann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
9
10 : 8
+2
11.
Uwe Kullak
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
9
3 : 1
+2
12.
Carsten Heesch
Bargenstedter SC
9
9 : 9
0
12.
Hajo Hasbargen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
9 : 9
0
12.
Dennis Sasse
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
9
9 : 9
0
15.
Martin Kammer
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
8 : 8
0
16.
Marinus Huber
MTV Heide 2
4
2 : 2
0
17.
Hans-Jürgen Löbkens
SSV Lunden 2
9
1 : 1
0
17.
Gregory Zieren
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
1
1 : 1
0
19.
Normen Voß
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
9
0 : 1
-1
19.
Martin Meyenburg
SV Hemmingstedt
5
0 : 1
-1
21.
Jan Unruh
Marner TV 2
9
8 : 10
-2
22.
Egon Scheibner
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
8
7 : 9
-2
23.
Sönke Franßen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
6
1 : 3
-2
24.
Erhard Heeckt
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
4
0 : 2
-2
24.
Jörn Look
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Matthis Johannßen
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
24.
Osamah Alkatrib
MTV Heide 2
6
0 : 2
-2
28.
Rüdiger Tiessen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
8
5 : 9
-4
29.
Klaus von Horsten
Marner TV 2
7
2 : 6
-4
30.
Frank Hauschildt
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 4
-4
31.
Volker Hamann
SSV Lunden 2
9
6 : 11
-5
32.
Jörg-Dieter Rohwer
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
8
5 : 10
-5
33.
Willi Söth
SSV Lunden 2
8
4 : 12
-8
34.
Hans-Hermann Schwandtke
SV Hemmingstedt
8
1 : 15
-14
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Normen Voß
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
9
12 : 2
+10
2.
Peter Paulsen
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
12 : 3
+9
3.
Peter Möller
TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 3
9
10 : 3
+7
4.
Marc Schrum
SSV Lunden 2
7
9 : 2
+7
5.
Osamah Alkatrib
MTV Heide 2
6
7 : 0
+7
6.
Claus Umbach
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
9
8 : 2
+6
7.
Florian Rahn
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
3
5 : 0
+5
8.
Carsten Röhr
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
7
7 : 3
+4
9.
Hans-Jürgen Löbkens
SSV Lunden 2
9
9 : 6
+3
10.
Peter Strohbach
MTV Heide 2
8
4 : 2
+2
11.
Herbert Schubert
SSV Lunden 2
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Stephen Schulz
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Rüdiger Tiessen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
8
2 : 0
+2
11.
Uwe Purschke
SSV Lunden 2
1
2 : 0
+2
11.
Claudia Löbel
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
1
2 : 0
+2
16.
Uwe Matthiesen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
6
6 : 5
+1
17.
Eryk Rühmann
TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 3
5
5 : 4
+1
18.
Rüdiger Albrecht
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
6
4 : 3
+1
19.
Paul Borwieck
Marner TV 2
3
3 : 2
+1
20.
Marinus Huber
MTV Heide 2
4
2 : 1
+1
21.
Udo Duchow
Bargenstedter SC
8
8 : 8
0
22.
Tanja Wollschläger
MTV Heide 2
3
3 : 3
0
23.
Per Ove Gemkow
MTV Heide 2
4
2 : 2
0
23.
Klaus von Horsten
Marner TV 2
7
2 : 2
0
25.
Jürgen Erwin
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
1
1 : 1
0
26.
Tobias Krenz
TTSG Schülp/Hemme 3
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Dima Kappes
Marner TV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
26.
Matthis Johannßen
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 1
-1
26.
Walter Schallmann
SSV Lunden 2
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Cor Ibs
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Dennis Kappes
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
30.
Dennis Glashoff
Marner TV 2
1
0 : 2
-2
30.
Jörn Look
Marner TV 2
2
0 : 2
-2
34.
Uwe Dethmann
Bargenstedter SC
6
4 : 7
-3
35.
Sönke Franßen
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
6
2 : 6
-4
35.
Martin Meyenburg
SV Hemmingstedt
5
2 : 6
-4
35.
Herbert Seidel
Bargenstedter SC
4
2 : 6
-4
38.
Ernst Lorenzen
SV Hemmingstedt
4
1 : 5
-4
38.
Martin Moltzahn
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
4
1 : 5
-4
40.
Uwe Kullak
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
9
4 : 9
-5
41.
Erhard Heeckt
SG Offenbüttel/Alber 2
4
0 : 5
-5
41.
Timo Martens
SV Hemmingstedt
4
0 : 5
-5
43.
Heinrich Paulsen
Marner TV 2
5
0 : 7
-7
44.
Karl-Heinz Schuster
TTSG Wrohm-Dellstedt 2
9
3 : 11
-8
45.
Günter Sodeik
SV Hemmingstedt
6
0 : 10
-10