1. | | Manfred Schulz / Alfred Kobarg | TTV Koldenbüttel IV | 6 : 0 | +6 |
2. | | Matthis Ketelsen / Jörg Nikolaisen | TSV Goldebek III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Jörg Eifler / Stephan Arnold | MTV Leck | 3 : 1 | +2 |
3. | | Bastian Dethlefs / Stefan Schmitz | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 3 : 1 | +2 |
5. | | Heiko Boysen / Nils Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Ekkehard Kowald / Bert Sörensen | MTV Leck | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Hauke Petersen / Bernd Kock | TSV Goldebek III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
7. | | Heide Zenge / Melanie Schmitz | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 3 : 2 | +1 |
9. | | Dennis Leifheit / Marco Carstensen | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Arnold Thomsen-Koch / Nader Khademi | TTV Koldenbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Manfred Schulz / Nader Khademi | TTV Koldenbüttel IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Karl August Sibbersen / Frank Nickelsen | TTC Högel V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Bernd Kock / Gerd Friedrichsen | TSV Goldebek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Gunhild Christiansen / Ruth Ketelsen | TSV Goldebek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Heiko Boysen / Salim Grosche | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Heiko Boysen / Karl-Heinz Block | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Heiko Boysen / Antje Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Heiko Boysen / Lucie Griesbach | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Michael Carstensen / Heiko Resas | TTC Högel V | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Gerd Friedrichsen / Matthis Ketelsen | TSV Goldebek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Hans-Jochim Heymann / Arno Jacob | SV Enge-Sande IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Ekkehard Kowald / Timo Böttcher | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Stefan Schmitz / Tore Platte | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Antje Wentorp / Matthis Ketelsen | TSV Goldebek III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Sten Hartenstein / Daniel Busch | SV Enge-Sande IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Nils Bock / Salim Grosche | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Daniel Busch / Oliver Busch | SV Enge-Sande IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Heiner Hahn / Antje Bock | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Heiner Hahn / Karl-Heinz Block | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Bernd Clausen / Sven Anton | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jörg Eifler / Dennis Leifheit | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Jörg Eifler / Timo Böttcher | MTV Leck | 1 : 0 | +1 |
33. | | Jakob Leste / Arnold Thomsen-Koch | TTV Koldenbüttel IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
34. | | Nils Bock / Heiner Hahn | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Hans-Jochim Heymann / Udo Ruhe | SV Enge-Sande IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Heiner Hahn / Lucie Griesbach | TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll II | 1 : 2 | -1 |
37. | | Stephan Arnold / Klaus-Peter Börm | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Melanie Schmitz / Lisa Balzer | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Jesper Bellmann / Elisabeth Lenz | TSV Stedesand IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Timo Böttcher / Bernd Clausen | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Tore Platte / Melanie Schmitz | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Christian Christiansen / Elisabeth Lenz | TSV Stedesand IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Arno Jacob / Daniel Busch | SV Enge-Sande IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Ludolf Friedrichsen / Elisabeth Lenz | TSV Stedesand IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Bastian Dethlefs / Tore Platte | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Gunnar Dommasch / Stefan Schmitz | TTG Sylt-Ost III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Michael Carstensen / Amy Sönksen | TTC Högel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Michael Carstensen / Frank Nickelsen | TTC Högel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Hauke Petersen / Malte Klatt | TSV Goldebek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Jörg Nikolaisen / Gerd Friedrichsen | TSV Goldebek III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Karl August Sibbersen / Malte Hansen | TTC Högel V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Arnold Thomsen-Koch / Kamran Narimani | TTV Koldenbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Arnold Thomsen-Koch / Christian Gloy | TTV Koldenbüttel IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
37. | | Dennis Leifheit / Sven Anton | MTV Leck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Heiko Resas / Karl August Sibbersen | TTC Högel V | 1 : 3 | -2 |
56. | | Sten Hartenstein / Udo Ruhe | SV Enge-Sande IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Michael Carstensen / Silas Jürgensen | TTC Högel V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Jesper Bellmann / Erna Petersen | TSV Stedesand IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
56. | | Udo Ruhe / Oliver Busch | SV Enge-Sande IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Jesper Bellmann / Paul Neumann | TSV Stedesand IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
61. | | Christian Christiansen / Oke Sibbersen | TSV Stedesand IV | 1 : 5 | -4 |
62. | | Arno Jacob / Sabine Jacob | SV Enge-Sande IV | 0 : 4 | -4 |