| DI2KK201 | | Mo | 14.01.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden 3 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK202 | | Mi | 16.01.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Heide 3 | Post SV Heide | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK205 | | Do | 17.01.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | Ostroher SC 3 | 4:7 | |
| DI2KK203 | | Do | 17.01.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Eddelak 2 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK204 | | Fr | 18.01.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Hennstedt | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | 4:7 | |
| DI2KK206 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | SSV Hennstedt | 7:1 | |
| DI2KK207 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | Ostroher SC 3 | 1:7 | |
| DI2KK213 | | Do | 24.01.19 | v | 20:15 | Ostroher SC 3 | SSV Lunden 3 | 7:0 | |
| DI2KK209 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 19:30 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | SSV Lunden 3 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK210 | | Fr | 25.01.19 | | 20:00 | Post SV Heide | MTV Burg 2 | 1:7 | |
| DI2KK211 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | MTV Burg 2 | 3:7 | |
| DI2KK212 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | SSV Hennstedt | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK214 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | v | 19:30 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | TSV Eddelak 2 | 7:0 | |
| DI2KK208 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | v | 20:00 | MTV Heide 3 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | 7:5 | |
| DI2KK215 | | Fr | 01.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | Post SV Heide | 7:4 | |
| DI2KK216 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Burg 2 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK217 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden 3 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | 0:7 | |
| DI2KK218 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Heide 3 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK219 | | Do | 07.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Eddelak 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | 7:1 | |
| DI2KK220 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Hennstedt | Ostroher SC 3 | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK223 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | Post SV Heide | 7:4 | |
| DI2KK222 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | MTV Burg 2 | 1:7 | |
| DI2KK221 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | v | 20:00 | SSV Lunden 3 | SSV Hennstedt | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK224 | | Do | 14.02.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC 3 | TSV Eddelak 2 | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK225 | | Fr | 15.02.19 | | 19:30 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | MTV Heide 3 | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK226 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Burg 2 | Ostroher SC 3 | 7:1 | |
| DI2KK227 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Heide 3 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | 7:1 | |
| DI2KK228 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Eddelak 2 | SSV Lunden 3 | 7:3 | |
| DI2KK229 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Hennstedt | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK230 | | Fr | 22.02.19 | | 20:00 | Post SV Heide | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | 4:7 | |
| DI2KK231 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden 3 | MTV Burg 2 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK235 | | Do | 28.02.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK233 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC 3 | MTV Heide 3 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK236 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Burg 2 | SSV Hennstedt | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK237 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | 4:7 | |
| DI2KK232 | | Di | 05.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | Post SV Heide | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK238 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Heide 3 | SSV Lunden 3 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK239 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 20:10 | TSV Eddelak 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | 1:7 | |
| DI2KK240 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:00 | Post SV Heide | Ostroher SC 3 | 7:5 | |
| DI2KK234 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | v | 20:00 | SSV Hennstedt | TSV Eddelak 2 | 7:5 | |
| DI2KK243 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | t | 19:30 | MTV Burg 2 | TSV Eddelak 2 | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK241 | | Mo | 11.03.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden 3 | Post SV Heide | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK242 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | 7:0 | |
| DI2KK245 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | 3:7 | |
| DI2KK244 | | Fr | 15.03.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Hennstedt | MTV Heide 3 | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK246 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:00 | MTV Burg 2 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | 7:1 | |
| DI2KK247 | | Di | 19.03.19 | | 20:00 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | Ostroher SC 3 | 7:4 | |
| DI2KK248 | | Mi | 20.03.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Heide 3 | TSV Eddelak 2 | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK254 | | Do | 21.03.19 | v | 20:10 | TSV Eddelak 2 | Post SV Heide | 7:3 | |
| DI2KK249 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 19:30 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | 5:7 | |
| DI2KK250 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:00 | Post SV Heide | SSV Hennstedt | 7:4 | |
| DI2KK251 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 20:00 | MTV Burg 2 | MTV Heide 3 | 7:2 | |
| DI2KK252 | | Mo | 25.03.19 | | 20:00 | SSV Lunden 3 | TTSG Schülp/Hemme 4 | 6:6 | |
| DI2KK253 | | Do | 28.03.19 | | 20:15 | Ostroher SC 3 | SV Farnewinkel-Nind. 2 | 4:7 | |
| DI2KK255 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Elpersbü.-Eesch 4 | TSV Brunsbüttel 6 | 4:7 | |
|