1. | | Andreas Junge / Sven Starke | Kastorfer SV III | 9 : 0 | +9 |
1. | | Marc Reimers / Holger Endruschat | Linauer SV III | 9 : 0 | +9 |
3. | | Sabine Möller / Claudia Kroehling | SC Rothenhausen III | 8 : 2 | +6 |
4. | | Andreas Strunk / Matthias Hirsch | Ratzeburger SV VI | 7 : 3 | +4 |
5. | | Mark Zimmermann / Da Hong Chik | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Marina Luczaj / David Kurgenov | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. VII | 7 : 5 | +2 |
7. | | Jens Röpcke / Andreas Peters | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 6 : 4 | +2 |
7. | | Birgit Koop / Rolf Zemke | Kastorfer SV III | 6 : 4 | +2 |
9. | | Thomas Friedrichs / Gerd Jayte | Ratzeburger SV VII | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Verena Burkhardt / Nadine Langer | Nusser TSV VI | 4 : 2 | +2 |
11. | | Peter Selle / Christel Mathews-Schmidt | Ratzeburger SV VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Nadine Langer / Margret Stooß | Nusser TSV VI | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Christian Buß / Ralf Schwarzloh | Kastorfer SV IV | 7 : 6 | +1 |
14. | | Isabella Weber / Andreas Hartung | TSV Schwarzenbek XII | 5 : 4 | +1 |
15. | | Lars Grezebien / Jens Siedlaczek | Linauer SV III | 4 : 3 | +1 |
16. | | Mark Zimmermann / Jens Breyer | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Marco Müller / Lars Grezebien | Linauer SV III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
16. | | Sabine Möller / Marc Jung | SC Rothenhausen III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
19. | | Marc Reimers / Marco Müller | Linauer SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Holger Endruschat / Norbert Holldorf | Linauer SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | André Wogram / Doris Koop | SC Rothenhausen III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Isabella Weber / Meinhard Schadowski | TSV Schwarzenbek XII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Iwona Krüger / Andreas Hartung | TSV Schwarzenbek XII | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Jens Breyer / Andreas Peters | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 1 : 0 | +1 |
19. | | Ralf Schwarzloh / Birgit Koop | Kastorfer SV III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
26. | | Luca Oppermann / Andreas Wirtz | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. VII | 6 : 6 | 0 |
27. | | Sven Starke / Christian Buß | Kastorfer SV III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Britta Schwarzloh / Robert Kramp | Kastorfer SV IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Andreas Hartung / Werner Röhrs | TSV Schwarzenbek XII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Marina Luczaj / Jörg Hopfinger | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. VII | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Leonard Rau / Jana Borelli | Nusser TSV VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Nadine Langer / Mailin Gutsche | Nusser TSV VI | 1 : 1 | 0 |
27. | | Marc Jung / André Wogram | SC Rothenhausen III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
34. | | Iwona Krüger / Karin Prellwitz | TSV Schwarzenbek XII | 4 : 5 | -1 |
35. | | Lars Langer / Nadine Langer | Nusser TSV VI | 3 : 4 | -1 |
36. | | Mewes Kühnau / Da Hong Chik | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 2 : 3 | -1 |
36. | | Peter Selle / Martin Köppen | Ratzeburger SV VI | 2 : 3 | -1 |
38. | | Jana Borelli / Torsten Ehret | Nusser TSV VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
38. | | Christel Mathews-Schmidt / Martin Köppen | Ratzeburger SV VI | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Norbert Holldorf / Lars Grezebien | Linauer SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Marc Jung / Sonja Jung | SC Rothenhausen III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Mewes Kühnau / Andreas Peters | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Mewes Kühnau / Jens Röpcke | TSV Schwarzenbek XI | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Sven Starke / Kirstin Wolf | Kastorfer SV III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ralf Schwarzloh / Robert Kramp | Kastorfer SV IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Iwona Krüger / Meinhard Schadowski | TSV Schwarzenbek XII | 0 : 1 | -1 |
47. | | Luca Oppermann / David Kurgenov | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Joachim Scheunemann / Dr. Uwe Magens | Ratzeburger SV VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Sonja Jung / Christina Möller | SC Rothenhausen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Britta Schwarzloh / Kirstin Wolf | Kastorfer SV IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Manfred Fehrmann / Dr. Uwe Magens | Ratzeburger SV VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Thomas Friedrichs / Joachim Scheunemann | Ratzeburger SV VII | 0 : 2 | -2 |
47. | | Claudia Kroehling / Sonja Jung | SC Rothenhausen III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
54. | | Sonja Jung / Doris Koop | SC Rothenhausen III | 1 : 4 | -3 |
55. | | Gerd Jayte / Martin Köppen | Ratzeburger SV VI | 0 : 3 | -3 |
55. | | Doris Koop / Christina Möller | SC Rothenhausen III | 0 : 3 | -3 |
57. | | Robert Kramp / Kirstin Wolf | Kastorfer SV IV | 2 : 6 | -4 |
58. | | Margret Stooß / Jana Borelli | Nusser TSV VI | 2 : 7 | -5 |
59. | | Gerd Jayte / Manfred Fehrmann | Ratzeburger SV VII | 0 : 5 | -5 |
60. | | Manfred Fehrmann / Joachim Scheunemann | Ratzeburger SV VII | 0 : 8 | -8 |