Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Rückrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
John Borecki
KFUM Flensborg II
8
13 : 2
+11
2.
Holger Schmidt
TTC Stadtfeld
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Pierre Wamser
SV Adelby
6
11 : 1
+10
4.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
7
11 : 3
+8
5.
Gerd Scheyka
SSV Schafflund
3
6 : 0
+6
6.
Jan Andresen
TTC Jardelund
8
10 : 6
+4
7.
Stephan Clausen
SV Adelby
7
8 : 4
+4
8.
Knuth Lassen-Petersen
TSV Sterup
5
6 : 4
+2
9.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
8
3 : 1
+2
10.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
5
2 : 0
+2
11.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
7
6 : 5
+1
12.
Thorben Skiweit
KFUM Flensborg II
4
3 : 2
+1
13.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
7
3 : 3
0
14.
Kai Hinrichsen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
4 : 5
-1
15.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
7
0 : 1
-1
16.
Olaf Wietz
SSV Schafflund
8
7 : 9
-2
16.
Rolf Traulsen
TTC Jardelund
8
7 : 9
-2
18.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
8
2 : 4
-2
19.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
7
1 : 3
-2
20.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
8
0 : 2
-2
20.
Henner Nissen
SV Ellingstedt
8
0 : 2
-2
20.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
0 : 2
-2
23.
Edwin Kamieniak
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
6 : 9
-3
24.
Martin Poignée
KFUM Flensborg II
8
2 : 5
-3
25.
Klaus Kroll
TSV Sterup
8
5 : 11
-6
26.
Asmus Jürgensen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
7
1 : 11
-10
27.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
2 : 13
-11
28.
Karl-Heinz Lorenzen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
0 : 12
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Werner Koch
TTC Jardelund
7
11 : 2
+9
2.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
8
8 : 1
+7
3.
Guido Heinrich
KFUM Flensborg II
8
9 : 3
+6
4.
Frank Mohrbach
TTC Stadtfeld
8
8 : 4
+4
5.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
8
6 : 3
+3
6.
Martin Poignée
KFUM Flensborg II
8
4 : 1
+3
7.
Volkert Kahl
TTC Jardelund
8
8 : 6
+2
8.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
7
6 : 4
+2
9.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
7
4 : 2
+2
10.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
7
3 : 1
+2
11.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
5
4 : 3
+1
11.
Hans Untiedt
KFUM Flensborg II
8
4 : 3
+1
13.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
8
3 : 2
+1
14.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
8
6 : 6
0
15.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
7
5 : 5
0
16.
Bruno Ingwersen
SSV Schafflund
3
3 : 3
0
17.
Peter Skwarr
TTC Jardelund
5
1 : 1
0
18.
Peter Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
7
5 : 6
-1
19.
Janne Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
5
2 : 3
-1
19.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
8
2 : 3
-1
21.
Kai Riepe
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Fred Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 1
-1
21.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
2
0 : 1
-1
21.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
6
0 : 1
-1
21.
Thorsten Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
2
0 : 1
-1
21.
Franz Losch
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
21.
Jochen Langbehn
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 1
-1
28.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
7
1 : 3
-2
29.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
6
0 : 2
-2
30.
Manfred Preikszas
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
7
3 : 6
-3
31.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
8
1 : 4
-3
32.
Ulrich Schumacher
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
0 : 3
-3
32.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
0 : 3
-3
34.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
4 : 8
-4
35.
Henner Nissen
SV Ellingstedt
8
2 : 8
-6
36.
Marc Stürmer
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
6
0 : 7
-7
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Detlef Niemann
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
9 : 3
+6
2.
Peter Skwarr
TTC Jardelund
5
6 : 0
+6
2.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
8
6 : 0
+6
4.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
7 : 2
+5
5.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg II
4
5 : 0
+5
5.
Hans Untiedt
KFUM Flensborg II
8
5 : 0
+5
7.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
8
5 : 2
+3
8.
Peter Jensen
TTC Jardelund
6
5 : 3
+2
9.
Dr. Michael Sachtler
TSV Sterup
1
2 : 0
+2
9.
Thorsten Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
2
2 : 0
+2
9.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg II
1
2 : 0
+2
9.
Andreas Dudek
TSV Sterup
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
6
3 : 2
+1
14.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld
3
2 : 1
+1
15.
Henning Rothberg
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Thomas Kuchel
SV Adelby
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Ansgar Hüning
KFUM Flensborg II
1
1 : 0
+1
15.
Erich Wrobel
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 0
+1
20.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
7
3 : 3
0
20.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
6
3 : 3
0
22.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Reinhard Röll
TTC Jardelund
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Jan Kuehne
KFUM Flensborg II
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Sven Hagenah
SSV Schafflund
2
1 : 1
0
22.
Guido Stein
SSV Schafflund
1
1 : 1
0
27.
Boy-Peter Andresen
TTC Jardelund
4
3 : 4
-1
28.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby
3
2 : 3
-1
29.
Christian Hansen
SSV Schafflund
2
1 : 2
-1
29.
Janne Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
5
1 : 2
-1
31.
Jochen Langbehn
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 1
-1
31.
Fred Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 1
-1
31.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
2
0 : 1
-1
31.
Dietmar Nolte
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Otto Ohlsen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Sebastian Paulsen
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Ralf Oehlert
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Robert Schade
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Stefan Husemann
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Edmund Link
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Jesper Jannsen
KFUM Flensborg II
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Wilfried Berger
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
31.
Joshua Albrecht
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Ulrich Schumacher
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
2 : 4
-2
45.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
7
1 : 3
-2
46.
Telse Gärtner
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 2
-2
47.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
8
2 : 5
-3
47.
Rainer Plehwe
SV Ellingstedt
5
2 : 5
-3
49.
Alexander Sczech
SV Adelby
2
0 : 3
-3
49.
Günther Ettinger
KFUM Flensborg II
2
0 : 3
-3
51.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
7
2 : 7
-5
52.
Uwe Dircks
SV Ellingstedt
4
0 : 5
-5
53.
Olaf Brieske
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
7
1 : 7
-6