Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
John Borecki
KFUM Flensborg II
8
13 : 2
+11
2.
Holger Schmidt
TTC Stadtfeld
8
13 : 3
+10
3.
Pierre Wamser
SV Adelby
6
11 : 1
+10
4.
Werner Koch
TTC Jardelund
7
11 : 2
+9
5.
Nico Grunewald
SV Ellingstedt
7
11 : 3
+8
6.
Jürgen Drews
TSV Sterup
8
9 : 2
+7
7.
Detlef Niemann
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
9 : 3
+6
7.
Guido Heinrich
KFUM Flensborg II
8
9 : 3
+6
7.
Hans Untiedt
KFUM Flensborg II
8
9 : 3
+6
10.
Peter Skwarr
TTC Jardelund
5
7 : 1
+6
11.
Gerd Scheyka
SSV Schafflund
3
6 : 0
+6
12.
Jens Heiden
TTC Stadtfeld
8
10 : 5
+5
13.
Reza Ghamari
SV Adelby
8
9 : 4
+5
14.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg II
4
5 : 0
+5
15.
Jan Andresen
TTC Jardelund
8
10 : 6
+4
16.
Frank Mohrbach
TTC Stadtfeld
8
8 : 4
+4
16.
Stephan Clausen
SV Adelby
7
8 : 4
+4
18.
Dierk Morschhäuser
SV Adelby
5
6 : 3
+3
19.
Volkert Kahl
TTC Jardelund
8
8 : 6
+2
20.
Josef Loth
SV Adelby
7
7 : 5
+2
20.
Karl-Heinz Sörensen
TTC Stadtfeld
8
7 : 5
+2
20.
Jens Feddersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
7 : 5
+2
23.
Knuth Lassen-Petersen
TSV Sterup
5
6 : 4
+2
23.
Sönke Hornburg
SSV Schafflund
7
6 : 4
+2
25.
Peter Jensen
TTC Jardelund
6
5 : 3
+2
26.
Dr. Michael Sachtler
TSV Sterup
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Andreas Dudek
TSV Sterup
1
2 : 0
+2
26.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg II
1
2 : 0
+2
29.
Henning Habeck
SV Ellingstedt
7
6 : 5
+1
30.
Thorben Skiweit
KFUM Flensborg II
4
3 : 2
+1
31.
Jürgen Prange
TTC Stadtfeld
3
2 : 1
+1
31.
Thorsten Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
2
2 : 1
+1
33.
Henning Rothberg
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Gerhard Sindt
TTC Stadtfeld
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Ansgar Hüning
KFUM Flensborg II
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Thomas Kuchel
SV Adelby
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Erich Wrobel
TSV Sterup
1
1 : 0
+1
38.
Thomas Thorhauer
TSV Sterup
7
7 : 7
0
39.
Martin Poignée
KFUM Flensborg II
8
6 : 6
0
40.
Werner Lassen
SV Ellingstedt
7
5 : 5
0
41.
Bruno Ingwersen
SSV Schafflund
3
3 : 3
0
42.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Reinhard Röll
TTC Jardelund
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Jan Kuehne
KFUM Flensborg II
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Sven Hagenah
SSV Schafflund
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Guido Stein
SSV Schafflund
1
1 : 1
0
47.
Peter Petersen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
7
5 : 6
-1
48.
Kai Hinrichsen
TTC Stadtfeld
5
4 : 5
-1
49.
Boy-Peter Andresen
TTC Jardelund
4
3 : 4
-1
49.
Ralf Dechow
TSV Sterup
6
3 : 4
-1
49.
Maik Voigt
SV Ellingstedt
6
3 : 4
-1
52.
Volker Bosiacki
SV Adelby
3
2 : 3
-1
53.
Christian Hansen
SSV Schafflund
2
1 : 2
-1
54.
Franz Losch
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Ralf Oehlert
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Dietmar Nolte
SV Adelby
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Otto Ohlsen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Sebastian Paulsen
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Kai Riepe
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Wilfried Berger
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Joshua Albrecht
SV Ellingstedt
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Jesper Jannsen
KFUM Flensborg II
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Edmund Link
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Robert Schade
TSV Sterup
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Stefan Husemann
SSV Schafflund
1
0 : 1
-1
66.
Rolf Traulsen
TTC Jardelund
8
7 : 9
-2
66.
Olaf Wietz
SSV Schafflund
8
7 : 9
-2
68.
Klaus-Peter Schmid
TSV Sterup
8
6 : 8
-2
69.
Janne Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
5
3 : 5
-2
70.
Jochen Langbehn
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 2
-2
70.
Fred Jacobsen
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 2
-2
70.
Holger Clausen
SV Ellingstedt
2
0 : 2
-2
70.
Telse Gärtner
SSV Schafflund
2
0 : 2
-2
74.
Edwin Kamieniak
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
6 : 9
-3
75.
Manfred Preikszas
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
7
3 : 6
-3
76.
Rainer Plehwe
SV Ellingstedt
5
2 : 5
-3
77.
Alexander Sczech
SV Adelby
2
0 : 3
-3
77.
Günther Ettinger
KFUM Flensborg II
2
0 : 3
-3
79.
Otto Hübner
SSV Schafflund
7
2 : 7
-5
79.
Frank Hansen
TTC Stadtfeld
7
2 : 7
-5
79.
Ulrich Schumacher
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
2 : 7
-5
82.
Uwe Dircks
SV Ellingstedt
4
0 : 5
-5
83.
Klaus Kroll
TSV Sterup
8
5 : 11
-6
84.
Klaus Langbehn
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
8
4 : 10
-6
85.
Trung Nguyen
SV Adelby
8
3 : 9
-6
86.
Olaf Brieske
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
7
1 : 7
-6
87.
Marc Stürmer
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
6
0 : 7
-7
88.
Henner Nissen
SV Ellingstedt
8
2 : 10
-8
89.
Asmus Jürgensen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich
7
1 : 11
-10
90.
Frank Reck
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
2 : 13
-11
91.
Karl-Heinz Lorenzen
TTG MSF Idstedt-Eich II
8
0 : 12
-12