Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Andresen, Jan (TTC Jardelund)
Andresen, Boy-Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Bergen, Michael (KFUM Flensborg)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Borecki, John (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Stephan (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dechow, Ralf (TSV Sterup)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Jürgen (TSV Sterup)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Ettinger, Günther (KFUM Flensborg)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Ghamari, Reza (SV Adelby)
Grunewald, Nico (SV Ellingstedt)
Habeck, Henning (SV Ellingstedt)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Halle, Andrea (TTC Jardelund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Johannes (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heinrich, Guido (SV Adelby)
Hornburg, Sönke (SSV Schafflund)
Hübner, Otto (SSV Schafflund)
Hüning, Ansgar (TTC Ramsharde)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Bruno (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Janne (SSV Schafflund)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Kahl, Volkert (TTC Jardelund)
Kamieniak, Edwin (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kroll, Klaus (TSV Sterup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lassen, Werner (SV Ellingstedt)
Lassen-Petersen, Knuth (TSV Sterup)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Loth, Josef (SV Adelby)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Morschhäuser, Dierk (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Niemann, Detlef (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Henner (SV Ellingstedt)
Nissen, Elfe (TTC Jardelund)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Peter, Markus (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Poignée, Martin (KFUM Flensborg)
Poignée, Martin (TTC Ramsharde)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Priwe, Gerd (TTC Jardelund)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Röll, Reinhard (TTC Jardelund)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scheyka, Gerd (SSV Schafflund)
Schmid, Klaus-Peter (TSV Sterup)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Skiweit, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Skwarr, Peter (TSV Mildstedt)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Stiller, Emil Boel (KFUM Flensborg)
Stiller, Emil Boel (TTC Ramsharde)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Thorhauer, Thomas (TSV Sterup)
Traulsen, Rolf (SSV Schafflund)
Untiedt, Hans (TSV Süderbrarup)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wamser, Pierre (TSG Con. Schönkir.)
Wietz, Björn (KFUM Flensborg)
Wietz, Olaf (SSV Schafflund)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Andresen, Jan (TTC Jardelund)
Andresen, Boy-Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Bergen, Michael (KFUM Flensborg)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Borecki, John (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Stephan (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dechow, Ralf (TSV Sterup)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Jürgen (TSV Sterup)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Ettinger, Günther (KFUM Flensborg)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Ghamari, Reza (SV Adelby)
Grunewald, Nico (SV Ellingstedt)
Habeck, Henning (SV Ellingstedt)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Halle, Andrea (TTC Jardelund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Johannes (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heinrich, Guido (SV Adelby)
Hornburg, Sönke (SSV Schafflund)
Hübner, Otto (SSV Schafflund)
Hüning, Ansgar (TTC Ramsharde)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Bruno (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Janne (SSV Schafflund)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Kahl, Volkert (TTC Jardelund)
Kamieniak, Edwin (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kroll, Klaus (TSV Sterup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lassen, Werner (SV Ellingstedt)
Lassen-Petersen, Knuth (TSV Sterup)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Loth, Josef (SV Adelby)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Morschhäuser, Dierk (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Niemann, Detlef (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Henner (SV Ellingstedt)
Nissen, Elfe (TTC Jardelund)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Peter, Markus (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Poignée, Martin (KFUM Flensborg)
Poignée, Martin (TTC Ramsharde)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Priwe, Gerd (TTC Jardelund)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Röll, Reinhard (TTC Jardelund)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scheyka, Gerd (SSV Schafflund)
Schmid, Klaus-Peter (TSV Sterup)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Skiweit, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Skwarr, Peter (TSV Mildstedt)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Stiller, Emil Boel (KFUM Flensborg)
Stiller, Emil Boel (TTC Ramsharde)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Thorhauer, Thomas (TSV Sterup)
Traulsen, Rolf (SSV Schafflund)
Untiedt, Hans (TSV Süderbrarup)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wamser, Pierre (TSG Con. Schönkir.)
Wietz, Björn (KFUM Flensborg)
Wietz, Olaf (SSV Schafflund)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Andresen, Jan (TTC Jardelund)
Andresen, Boy-Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Bergen, Michael (KFUM Flensborg)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Borecki, John (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Stephan (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dechow, Ralf (TSV Sterup)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Jürgen (TSV Sterup)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Ettinger, Günther (KFUM Flensborg)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Ghamari, Reza (SV Adelby)
Grunewald, Nico (SV Ellingstedt)
Habeck, Henning (SV Ellingstedt)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Halle, Andrea (TTC Jardelund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Johannes (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heinrich, Guido (SV Adelby)
Hornburg, Sönke (SSV Schafflund)
Hübner, Otto (SSV Schafflund)
Hüning, Ansgar (TTC Ramsharde)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Bruno (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Janne (SSV Schafflund)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Kahl, Volkert (TTC Jardelund)
Kamieniak, Edwin (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kroll, Klaus (TSV Sterup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lassen, Werner (SV Ellingstedt)
Lassen-Petersen, Knuth (TSV Sterup)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Loth, Josef (SV Adelby)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Morschhäuser, Dierk (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Niemann, Detlef (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Henner (SV Ellingstedt)
Nissen, Elfe (TTC Jardelund)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Peter, Markus (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Poignée, Martin (KFUM Flensborg)
Poignée, Martin (TTC Ramsharde)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Priwe, Gerd (TTC Jardelund)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Röll, Reinhard (TTC Jardelund)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scheyka, Gerd (SSV Schafflund)
Schmid, Klaus-Peter (TSV Sterup)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Skiweit, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Skwarr, Peter (TSV Mildstedt)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Stiller, Emil Boel (KFUM Flensborg)
Stiller, Emil Boel (TTC Ramsharde)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Thorhauer, Thomas (TSV Sterup)
Traulsen, Rolf (SSV Schafflund)
Untiedt, Hans (TSV Süderbrarup)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wamser, Pierre (TSG Con. Schönkir.)
Wietz, Björn (KFUM Flensborg)
Wietz, Olaf (SSV Schafflund)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Andresen, Jan (TTC Jardelund)
Andresen, Boy-Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Bergen, Michael (KFUM Flensborg)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Borecki, John (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Stephan (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dechow, Ralf (TSV Sterup)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Jürgen (TSV Sterup)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Ettinger, Günther (KFUM Flensborg)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Ghamari, Reza (SV Adelby)
Grunewald, Nico (SV Ellingstedt)
Habeck, Henning (SV Ellingstedt)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Halle, Andrea (TTC Jardelund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Johannes (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heinrich, Guido (SV Adelby)
Hornburg, Sönke (SSV Schafflund)
Hübner, Otto (SSV Schafflund)
Hüning, Ansgar (TTC Ramsharde)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Bruno (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Janne (SSV Schafflund)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Kahl, Volkert (TTC Jardelund)
Kamieniak, Edwin (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kroll, Klaus (TSV Sterup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lassen, Werner (SV Ellingstedt)
Lassen-Petersen, Knuth (TSV Sterup)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Loth, Josef (SV Adelby)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Morschhäuser, Dierk (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Niemann, Detlef (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Henner (SV Ellingstedt)
Nissen, Elfe (TTC Jardelund)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Peter, Markus (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Poignée, Martin (KFUM Flensborg)
Poignée, Martin (TTC Ramsharde)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Priwe, Gerd (TTC Jardelund)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Röll, Reinhard (TTC Jardelund)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scheyka, Gerd (SSV Schafflund)
Schmid, Klaus-Peter (TSV Sterup)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Skiweit, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Skwarr, Peter (TSV Mildstedt)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Stiller, Emil Boel (KFUM Flensborg)
Stiller, Emil Boel (TTC Ramsharde)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Thorhauer, Thomas (TSV Sterup)
Traulsen, Rolf (SSV Schafflund)
Untiedt, Hans (TSV Süderbrarup)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wamser, Pierre (TSG Con. Schönkir.)
Wietz, Björn (KFUM Flensborg)
Wietz, Olaf (SSV Schafflund)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Andresen, Jan (TTC Jardelund)
Andresen, Boy-Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Bergen, Michael (KFUM Flensborg)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Borecki, John (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Stephan (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dechow, Ralf (TSV Sterup)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Jürgen (TSV Sterup)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Ettinger, Günther (KFUM Flensborg)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Ghamari, Reza (SV Adelby)
Grunewald, Nico (SV Ellingstedt)
Habeck, Henning (SV Ellingstedt)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Halle, Andrea (TTC Jardelund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Johannes (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heinrich, Guido (SV Adelby)
Hornburg, Sönke (SSV Schafflund)
Hübner, Otto (SSV Schafflund)
Hüning, Ansgar (TTC Ramsharde)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Bruno (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Janne (SSV Schafflund)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Kahl, Volkert (TTC Jardelund)
Kamieniak, Edwin (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kroll, Klaus (TSV Sterup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lassen, Werner (SV Ellingstedt)
Lassen-Petersen, Knuth (TSV Sterup)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Loth, Josef (SV Adelby)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Morschhäuser, Dierk (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Niemann, Detlef (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Henner (SV Ellingstedt)
Nissen, Elfe (TTC Jardelund)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Peter, Markus (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Poignée, Martin (KFUM Flensborg)
Poignée, Martin (TTC Ramsharde)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Priwe, Gerd (TTC Jardelund)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Röll, Reinhard (TTC Jardelund)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scheyka, Gerd (SSV Schafflund)
Schmid, Klaus-Peter (TSV Sterup)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Skiweit, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Skwarr, Peter (TSV Mildstedt)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Stiller, Emil Boel (KFUM Flensborg)
Stiller, Emil Boel (TTC Ramsharde)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Thorhauer, Thomas (TSV Sterup)
Traulsen, Rolf (SSV Schafflund)
Untiedt, Hans (TSV Süderbrarup)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wamser, Pierre (TSG Con. Schönkir.)
Wietz, Björn (KFUM Flensborg)
Wietz, Olaf (SSV Schafflund)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Albrecht, Joshua (SV Ellingstedt)
Andresen, Jan (TTC Jardelund)
Andresen, Boy-Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Bergen, Michael (KFUM Flensborg)
Berger, Wilfried (SV Ellingstedt)
Borecki, John (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Brieske, Olaf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Stephan (SV Adelby)
Clausen, Holger (SV Ellingstedt)
Damm, Jörg (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dechow, Ralf (TSV Sterup)
Dircks, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Drews, Jürgen (TSV Sterup)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Ettinger, Günther (KFUM Flensborg)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Feddersen, Jens (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Gärtner, Telse (SSV Schafflund)
Ghamari, Reza (SV Adelby)
Grunewald, Nico (SV Ellingstedt)
Habeck, Henning (SV Ellingstedt)
Hagenah, Sven (SSV Schafflund)
Halle, Andrea (TTC Jardelund)
Hansen, Christian (SSV Schafflund)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Hansen, Johannes (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heiden, Jens (TTC Stadtfeld)
Heinrich, Guido (SV Adelby)
Hornburg, Sönke (SSV Schafflund)
Hübner, Otto (SSV Schafflund)
Hüning, Ansgar (TTC Ramsharde)
Husemann, Stefan (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Bruno (SSV Schafflund)
Ingwersen, Uwe (SV Ellingstedt)
Jacobsen, Janne (SSV Schafflund)
Jacobsen, Fred (SSV Schafflund)
Jensen, Sebastian (TSV Hürup)
Jensen, Peter (TTC Jardelund)
Jürgensen, Kai (TSV Hürup)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Jürgensen, Asmus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Kahl, Volkert (TTC Jardelund)
Kamieniak, Edwin (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kroll, Klaus (TSV Sterup)
Kruse, Otto (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Langbehn, Jochen (SSV Schafflund)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Langbehn, Klaus (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lassen, Werner (SV Ellingstedt)
Lassen-Petersen, Knuth (TSV Sterup)
Link, Edmund (SSV Schafflund)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Lorenzen, Karl-Heinz (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Losch, Franz (SSV Schafflund)
Loth, Josef (SV Adelby)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Mohrbach, Frank (TTC Stadtfeld)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Morschhäuser, Dierk (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nguyen, Trung (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Niemann, Detlef (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Nissen, Henner (SV Ellingstedt)
Nissen, Elfe (TTC Jardelund)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Oehlert, Ralf (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Ohlsen, Otto (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Peter, Markus (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Peter (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Petersen, Thorsten (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Plehwe, Rainer (SV Ellingstedt)
Poignée, Martin (KFUM Flensborg)
Poignée, Martin (TTC Ramsharde)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Prange, Jürgen (TTC Stadtfeld)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Preikszas, Manfred (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Priwe, Gerd (TTC Jardelund)
Reck, Frank (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Röll, Reinhard (TTC Jardelund)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scheyka, Gerd (SSV Schafflund)
Schmid, Klaus-Peter (TSV Sterup)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schmidt, Holger (TTC Stadtfeld)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Schumacher, Ulrich (TTG im MSF Idstedt)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sindt, Gerhard (TTC Stadtfeld)
Skiweit, Thorben (MTV Schwabstedt)
Skwarr, Peter (TSV Mildstedt)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Sörensen, Karl-Heinz (TTC Stadtfeld)
Stiller, Emil Boel (KFUM Flensborg)
Stiller, Emil Boel (TTC Ramsharde)
Stürmer, Marc (VfL Eiche Idstedt-N.)
Thorhauer, Thomas (TSV Sterup)
Traulsen, Rolf (SSV Schafflund)
Untiedt, Hans (TSV Süderbrarup)
Voigt, Maik (SV Ellingstedt)
Wamser, Pierre (TSG Con. Schönkir.)
Wietz, Björn (KFUM Flensborg)
Wietz, Olaf (SSV Schafflund)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen