1. | | Norbert Kühn / Stefan Wulf | TSV Badendorf | 12 : 2 | +10 |
2. | | Michael Senger / Ralf Evers | VfB Lübeck IV | 11 : 2 | +9 |
3. | | Bence Bucsky / Tino Salzwedel | Lübecker TS IV | 13 : 6 | +7 |
4. | | Jan Haack / Moses Mertz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 12 : 5 | +7 |
5. | | Thorsten Kraack / Andreas Donat | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 10 : 3 | +7 |
6. | | Thorsten Westphal / Eckhard Evers | VfB Lübeck IV | 11 : 5 | +6 |
7. | | Ferdi Corbayrami / Stephan Russau | MTV Lübeck | 7 : 1 | +6 |
8. | | Joachim Wesner / Tobias Lahtz | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 9 : 4 | +5 |
9. | | Stefan Gayny / Stephan Russau | MTV Lübeck | 5 : 0 | +5 |
10. | | Knud Hansen / Andy Rickert | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 6 : 2 | +4 |
10. | | Reiner Richter / Stefan Gappa | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 6 : 2 | +4 |
12. | | Ferdi Corbayrami / Stefan Gayny | MTV Lübeck | 5 : 1 | +4 |
13. | | Stephan Russau / Volkhard Ehlert | MTV Lübeck | 5 : 2 | +3 |
13. | | Jan Haack / Moses Mertz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 5 : 2 | +3 |
15. | | Cem Corbayrami / Stefan Gayny | MTV Lübeck | 4 : 1 | +3 |
16. | | Knud Hansen / Ingo Holst | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 3 : 0 | +3 |
17. | | Frank Budzinski / Torben Baars | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 10 : 8 | +2 |
18. | | Michael Pörschke / Jürgen Meyer | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 7 : 5 | +2 |
19. | | Ferdi Corbayrami / Volkhard Ehlert | MTV Lübeck | 3 : 1 | +2 |
19. | | Cem Corbayrami / Volkhard Ehlert | MTV Lübeck | 3 : 1 | +2 |
19. | | Stefan Gappa / Christoph Birkenbihl | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 3 : 1 | +2 |
22. | | Uwe Heyer / Christiane Carstensen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Gerd-Peter Salzwedel / Wilhelm Fritzen | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | David Sommerfeld / Tino Salzwedel | Lübecker TS IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
22. | | Florian Dietrich / Eckhard Evers | VfB Lübeck IV | 2 : 0 | +2 |
26. | | Kai Uwe Schmitt / Jürgen Brauner | Lübecker TS IV | 8 : 7 | +1 |
27. | | Gerd-Peter Salzwedel / Marcel Winterstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 5 : 4 | +1 |
28. | | Stefan Wulf / Dennis Leinius | TSV Badendorf | 4 : 3 | +1 |
29. | | Christian Meyer / Reiner Richter | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Michael Senger / Florian Dietrich | VfB Lübeck IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Carlson-Otis Stübe / Tino Salzwedel | Lübecker TS IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Gerd-Peter Salzwedel / Marco Thimm | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Michael Pörschke / Jan Haack | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Andy Rickert / Tobias Lahtz | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Knud Hansen / Thomas Manthe | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Frank Budzinski / Uwe Heyer | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Bence Bucsky / Kai Uwe Schmitt | Lübecker TS IV | 2 : 1 | +1 |
38. | | Martin Rohde / Michael Pörschke | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Michael Pörschke / Moses Mertz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Armin Kuschnereit / Patrick Schmidt | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Norbert Kühn / Stefan Graetsch | TSV Badendorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Christian Meyer / Jürgen Meyer | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
38. | | Carlson-Otis Stübe / David Sommerfeld | Lübecker TS IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
44. | | Malte Hansen / Detlef Frase | SF Herrnburg | 5 : 5 | 0 |
45. | | Heiko Müller / Michael Jahnke | SF Herrnburg | 4 : 4 | 0 |
46. | | Martin Rohde / Jan Haack | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
46. | | Stefan Gappa / Lutz Probian | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 2 : 2 | 0 |
48. | | Gerd-Peter Salzwedel / Kerim Richert | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Tino Salzwedel / Samuel Thiele-Armstrong | Lübecker TS IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Martin Rohde / Reiner Richter | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Vitali Kropp / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Thomas Manthe / Andy Rickert | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Maik Laskowski / Bernd Müller | TTC Lübeck II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Carlson-Otis Stübe / Bence Bucsky | Lübecker TS IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Thorsten Westphal / Joachim Burmester | VfB Lübeck IV | 1 : 1 | 0 |
48. | | Christoph Birkenbihl / Moses Mertz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Malte Hansen / Michael Jahnke | SF Herrnburg | 6 : 7 | -1 |
57. | | Christian Meyer / Jan Haack | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 6 : 7 | -1 |
59. | | Reiner Richter / Christoph Birkenbihl | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 3 : 4 | -1 |
60. | | Martin Rohde / Jürgen Meyer | LSV GH 76 Lübeck IV | 2 : 3 | -1 |
60. | | Harald Bartels / Wolfgang Hutsch | TTC Lübeck II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
60. | | Kerim Richert / Marcel Winterstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
63. | | Florian Dietrich / Thorsten Westphal | VfB Lübeck IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Reiner Richter / Kurt Schildt | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Norbert Kühn / Dirk Kraneis | TSV Badendorf | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Stefan Gappa / Moses Mertz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Joachim Burmester / Ralf Evers | VfB Lübeck IV | 1 : 2 | -1 |
63. | | Knud Hansen / Patrick Schmidt | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 1 : 2 | -1 |
69. | | Knud Hansen / Andreas Kroon | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Jens Hansen / Christiane Carstensen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Jens Hansen / Uwe Heyer | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Michael Jahnke / Timo Nüschen | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Michael Jahnke / Oliver Unthan | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Thorsten Kraack / Marco Thimm | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Vitali Kropp / Andreas Donat | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Frank Budzinski / Manfred Grotheer | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Bence Bucsky / Lasse Rathke | Lübecker TS IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Volkhard Ehlert / Michael Macke | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Wolfgang Maier / Fabian Uken | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Thomas Manthe / Armin Kuschnereit | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Cengis Öztekin / Hüseyin Öztekin | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Hüseyin Öztekin / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Hüseyin Öztekin / Bernd Müller | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Hüseyin Öztekin / Martin Schirwait | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Andy Rickert / Joachim Wesner | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Harald Bartels / Hüseyin Öztekin | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Martin Truberg / Stefan Graetsch | TSV Badendorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Oliver Unthan / Marcel Sehlcke | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Marcel Winterstein / Sven Giebelstein | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Malte Hansen / Daniel Pankrat | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Malte Hansen / Thomas Früchtel | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Moses Mertz / Lutz Probian | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Tobias Lahtz / Ingo Holst | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Thomas Früchtel / Michael Jahnke | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Thomas Früchtel / Marcel Sehlcke | SF Herrnburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | David Sommerfeld / Bence Bucsky | Lübecker TS IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
97. | | Thomas Früchtel / Heiko Müller | SF Herrnburg | 5 : 7 | -2 |
98. | | Carlson-Otis Stübe / Kai Uwe Schmitt | Lübecker TS IV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
98. | | Gerd-Peter Salzwedel / Vitali Kropp | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
98. | | Hüseyin Öztekin / Maik Laskowski | TTC Lübeck II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
98. | | Hüseyin Öztekin / Erich Hamann | TTC Lübeck II | 1 : 3 | -2 |
98. | | Knud Hansen / Joachim Wesner | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
103. | | Stefan Gayny / Jan Baetzig | MTV Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Frank Budzinski / Christiane Carstensen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Reiner Richter / Moses Mertz | LSV GH 76 Lübeck V | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Carlson-Otis Stübe / Jürgen Brauner | Lübecker TS IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Maik Laskowski / Wolfgang Maier | TTC Lübeck II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Martin Truberg / Rudolf Kopel | TSV Badendorf | 0 : 2 | -2 |
103. | | Thorsten Westphal / Christiane Büscher | VfB Lübeck IV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
110. | | Norbert Kühn / Martin Truberg | TSV Badendorf | 3 : 6 | -3 |
111. | | Kai Uwe Schmitt / Sven Kruesmann | Lübecker TS IV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
112. | | Alp Parlak / Hüseyin Öztekin | TTC Lübeck II | 3 : 7 | -4 |
113. | | Dennis Leinius / Martin Truberg | TSV Badendorf | 2 : 6 | -4 |
113. | | Florian Dietrich / Ralf Evers | VfB Lübeck IV | 2 : 6 | -4 |
115. | | Dennis Leinius / Stefan Graetsch | TSV Badendorf | 1 : 5 | -4 |
116. | | Ingo Holst / Patrick Schmidt | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 0 : 4 | -4 |
117. | | Ingo Holst / Joachim Wesner | VfL Bad Schwartau III | 4 : 9 | -5 |
117. | | Thorsten Kraack / Vitali Kropp | ATSV Stockelsdorf III | 4 : 9 | -5 |
119. | | Lutz Hanslik / Jens Hansen | TTC Vict. 60 Lübeck | 6 : 14 | -8 |
120. | | Harald Bartels / Maik Laskowski | TTC Lübeck II | 7 : 17 | -10 |