1. | | Martin Gigas / Frank Möller | TSV Klausdorf | 19 : 1 | +18 |
2. | | Jörg Nischik / Dr. André Hojka | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 14 : 2 | +12 |
3. | | Martin Raatz / Andreas Krause | Kieler MTV | 9 : 1 | +8 |
3. | | Marcel Schütz / Jason Hoffmann | Wiker SV 3 | 9 : 1 | +8 |
5. | | Dennis Brinkmann / Rüdiger Goetz | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 10 : 3 | +7 |
6. | | Jan Jahnke / Michael Born | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
7. | | Michael Born / Michael Leopold | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
7. | | Martin Raatz / Jörn Eglin | Kieler MTV | 6 : 0 | +6 |
7. | | Norman Roosch / Shokri Al-Gabri | Kieler TTK 4 | 6 : 0 | +6 |
10. | | Stefan Respondek / Dr. Tino Speidel | Post/Telekom Kiel | 12 : 7 | +5 |
11. | | Stefan Bartels / Norman Roosch | Kieler TTK 4 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
12. | | Norman Roosch / Bendix Vogel | Kieler TTK 4 | 5 : 0 | +5 |
13. | | Karl-Heinz Liebenthal / Hans-Peter Christen | TSV Klausdorf | 8 : 4 | +4 |
14. | | Daniela Stüben / Hans-Peter Boysen | Wiker SV 3 | 7 : 3 | +4 |
15. | | Matthias Holst / Torben Sievers | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
15. | | Jens Jarck / Stefan Baumann | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
17. | | Marcel Schütz / Dirk Daus | Wiker SV 3 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
18. | | Gerd Möller / Karl-Heinz Liebenthal | TSV Klausdorf | 5 : 2 | +3 |
19. | | Manfred Kaiser / Dennis Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
19. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Michael Traulsen | Kieler TV 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
21. | | Olav Schmitz / Frank Jannowsky | FT Vorwärts | 3 : 0 | +3 |
21. | | Matthias Holst / Ernst Sellmer | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
23. | | Sönke Christen / Dr. Ulf Greinert | TSV Klausdorf | 9 : 7 | +2 |
24. | | Thomas Andresen / Joachim Beckmann | Post/Telekom Kiel | 6 : 4 | +2 |
25. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Finn Hagen-Peters | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 5 : 3 | +2 |
26. | | Stefan Minninger / Tim Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
27. | | Norman Roosch / Jonas Ströh | Kieler TTK 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
27. | | Stefan Respondek / Joachim Beckmann | Post/Telekom Kiel | 2 : 0 | +2 |
27. | | Jens Jarck / Tim Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
30. | | Torsten Ehmke / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 5 : 4 | +1 |
31. | | Jens Jarck / Konstantin Skriptschenko | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
31. | | Jörg Nischik / Michael Leopold | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
31. | | Martin Schmailzl / Olaf Lübke | Kieler MTV | 3 : 2 | +1 |
31. | | Issa Gasimov / Helmut Schlüter | Kieler TTK 4 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
35. | | Ralf Jäschke / Natascha Voß | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
35. | | Marco Oldehus / Michael Traulsen | Kieler TV 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
35. | | Thorben Schäfer / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
35. | | Günther Kolster / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
35. | | Jens Jarck / Volker Cederberg | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
40. | | Philip Janusch / Marco Oldehus | Kieler TV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Armin Heinath / Ralf Rathsack | Post/Telekom Kiel | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Ralf Horn / Klaus-Uwe Sielemann | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Carsten Engel / Klaus Cichosz | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Thomas Fix / Matthias Holst | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Martin Gigas / Gerd Möller | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Martin Gigas / Hans-Peter Christen | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stefan Baumann / Uwe Gutsche | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stefan Bartels / Thorben Schäfer | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Volker Cederberg / Jirko Bethke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Hans-Peter Christen / Peter Kostbade | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Norman Roosch / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Olav Schmitz / Sven Petersen | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Martin Scharfenberg / Florian Lentz | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Stefan Minninger | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Gerd Möller / Frank Möller | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stephan Lange / Carsten Engel | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Rainer Klein / Florian Lentz | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Michael Leopold / Sönke Meyer | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Michael Leopold / Jonas Schreyer | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Michael Leopold / Otto Duborg | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Karl-Heinz Liebenthal / Sönke Christen | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Michael Mohr / Christian Ziegler | Wiker SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Frank Möller / Kurt von Malottki | TSV Klausdorf | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Florian Töpfer | Kieler TV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Shokri Al-Gabri / Hauke Brinkop | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Hauke Brinkop / Thorben Schäfer | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | David Leisse / Jörg Leyser | Kieler MTV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Patrick Hollingsworth / Thorsten Wetzel | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Achmed Kadhem / Patrick Hollingsworth | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Benjamin Witt / Dennis Brinkmann | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Olaf Nalenz / Andreas Wimmel | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Uwe Vedder / Otto Duborg | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Hans-Heinrich Schütt / Marco Mumm | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stefan Sielemann / Ernst Sellmer | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stefan Sielemann / Ilja Bode | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Torben Sievers / Ernst Sellmer | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Herbert Woinowski / Sönke Kiewald | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Linus Paschelke / Bartlomiej Dunajski | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stefan Minninger / Uwe Gutsche | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Konstantin Skriptschenko / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Linus Paschelke / Uwe Vedder | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Otto Duborg / Bartlomiej Dunajski | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Jirko Bethke / Finn Hagen-Peters | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Stefan Minninger / Konstantin Skriptschenko | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Dennis Brinkmann / Torsten Ehmke | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
40. | | Shokri Al-Gabri / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
87. | | Philip Janusch / Mirko Schneider | Kieler TV 2 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
88. | | Natascha Voß / Rüdiger Goetz | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
88. | | Linus Paschelke / Jonas Schreyer | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
88. | | Martin Scharfenberg / Olav Schmitz | FT Vorwärts | 3 : 3 | 0 |
91. | | Benjamin Witt / Natascha Voß | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
91. | | Martin Schmailzl / David Leisse | Kieler MTV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
91. | | Marcus Kracht / Michael Traulsen | Kieler TV 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
91. | | Andreas Krause / Andreas Krüger | Kieler MTV | 2 : 2 | 0 |
91. | | Finn Hagen-Peters / Stefan Minninger | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
91. | | Gerd Möller / Sönke Christen | TSV Klausdorf | 2 : 2 | 0 |
91. | | Helmut Schlüter / Shokri Al-Gabri | Kieler TTK 4 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
98. | | Tim Scheppeit / Jirko Bethke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Helmut Schlüter / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Thorben Schäfer / Issa Gasimov | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Michael Leopold / Susan Bülow | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Tim Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Jörg Nischik / Susan Bülow | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Rüdiger Goetz / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Michael Born / Susan Bülow | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Max Hannes / Jörg Freytag | Wiker SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Max Hannes / Marcel Schütz | Wiker SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Benjamin Witt / Torsten Ehmke | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
98. | | Uwe Vedder / Bartlomiej Dunajski | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
110. | | Marcus Kracht / Marco Oldehus | Kieler TV 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
111. | | Stefan Minninger / Jirko Bethke | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Linus Paschelke / Otto Duborg | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Bendix Vogel / Thorben Schäfer | Kieler TTK 5 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Mirko Schneider | Kieler TV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Joachim Beckmann / Armin Heinath | Post/Telekom Kiel | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Helmut Schlüter / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Thorben Schäfer / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
111. | | Olav Schmitz / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 2 | -1 |
119. | | Helmut Schlüter / Bendix Vogel | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thorben Schäfer / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thorben Schäfer / Patrick Hollingsworth | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thorben Schäfer / Patrick Hollingsworth | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | André Schaffer / David Leisse | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Helmut Schlüter / Alexandra Andrae | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Ralf Rathsack / Peter Baum | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stefan Respondek / Ralf Rathsack | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thorben Schäfer / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thorben Schäfer / Reza Skander | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Norman Roosch / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Marco Oldehus / Werner Sievers | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Marco Oldehus / Mirko Schneider | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Marco Oldehus / Kai Vollmerhaus | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stephan Lange / Oliver Kraemer | FT Vorwärts | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stephan Lange / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Mike Niederstraßer / Volker Cederberg | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Gerd Möller / Dr. Ulf Greinert | TSV Klausdorf | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Werner Lukas / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Mario Meyer / Stefan Minninger | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jörg Leyser / Andreas Krüger | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Michael Leopold / Uwe Vedder | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Rainer Klein / Klaus Cichosz | FT Vorwärts | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Bernd Hubert / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Andreas Krüger / Steffen Kruse | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Joachim Beckmann / Bernd Hubert | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Joachim Beckmann / Ralf Rathsack | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stefan Bartels / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stefan Bartels / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thomas Andresen / Armin Heinath | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Volker Cederberg / Tim Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jörg Freytag / Norbert Carstensen | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jörg Freytag / Michael Mohr | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jörg Freytag / Mike Wischnewsky | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jörg Freytag / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Uwe Gutsche / Dieter Bahr | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Max Hannes / Hans-Peter Boysen | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Max Hannes / Dirk Daus | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Ralf Horn / Ilja Bode | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Bernd Hubert / Horst-Dieter Alker | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Max Hannes / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Armin Heinath / Peter Baum | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Andreas Krause / Jörg Leyser | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Andreas Krause / André Schaffer | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jens Jarck / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Frank Jannowsky / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Alexander Börth | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Zbignew Kaminski / Werner Sievers | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Zbignew Kaminski / Mirko Schneider | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Zbignew Kaminski / Kai Vollmerhaus | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Werner Sievers | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Marcus Kracht / Andreas Dziuba | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Bendix Vogel / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Bendix Vogel / Jennifer Todt | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Thorsten Wetzel / Norbert Schlichtenberger | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Benjamin Witt / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Klaus-Uwe Sielemann / Ernst Sellmer | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Martin Schmailzl / Andreas Krüger | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Karin Woelke / Alexandra Andrae | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Olaf Nalenz / Issa Gasimov | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Olaf Nalenz / Patrick Hollingsworth | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Dr. Tino Speidel / Joachim Beckmann | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Sönke Steinhilb / Klaus-Uwe Sielemann | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Sönke Steinhilb / Ilja Bode | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jörn Eglin / Andreas Krause | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Dennis Brinkmann / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stefan Reutemann / Annika Maischak | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jennifer Todt / Patrick Hollingsworth | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Martin Schmailzl / Martin Lohmann | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Martin Schmailzl / Peter Hansen | Kieler MTV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jonas Schreyer / Uwe Vedder | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jonas Schreyer / Otto Duborg | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Jannis Hake / Thomas Kähler | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Mirko Schneider / Elke Reingen | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Reza Skander / Olaf Nalenz | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Stefan Minninger / Bernd Schuhmacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Shokri Al-Gabri / Alexandra Andrae | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Shokri Al-Gabri / Tim Bode | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
119. | | Shokri Al-Gabri / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
198. | | Zbignew Kaminski / Matthias Reese | Kieler TV 2 | 7 : 9 | -2 |
199. | | Max Hannes / Benedikt Heinrichowski | Wiker SV 3 | 6 : 8 | -2 |
199. | | Stephan Lange / Rainer Klein | FT Vorwärts | 6 : 8 | -2 |
201. | | Jörg Freytag / Hans-Peter Boysen | Wiker SV 3 | 3 : 5 | -2 |
202. | | Olav Schmitz / Florian Lentz | FT Vorwärts | 2 : 4 | -2 |
202. | | Jörn Eglin / Andreas Krüger | Kieler MTV | 2 : 4 | -2 |
204. | | Florian Lentz / Klaus Cichosz | FT Vorwärts | 1 : 3 | -2 |
204. | | Jennifer Todt / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 4 | 1 : 3 | -2 |
206. | | Marcus Kracht / Mirko Schneider | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Jörn Eglin / André Schaffer | Kieler MTV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Jörn Eglin / Martin Schmailzl | Kieler MTV | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Marc Steinbeck / Joachim Beckmann | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Marcel Schütz / Mike Wischnewsky | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Patrick Hollingsworth / Norbert Schlichtenberger | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Helmut Schlüter / Patrick Hollingsworth | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Helmut Schlüter / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Sven Petersen / Christiane Schmitz | FT Vorwärts | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Finn Hagen-Peters / Daniel Wallacher | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Rüdiger Goetz / Benjamin Witt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Stefan Baumann / Tim Scheppeit | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Susan Bülow / Robin-Michael Becker | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Max Hannes / Christian Ziegler | Wiker SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Natascha Voß / Manfred Kaiser | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
206. | | Manfred Kaiser / Torsten Ehmke | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
222. | | Sönke Steinhilb / Thomas Fix | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 8 : 11 | -3 |
223. | | Matthias Holst / Ilja Bode | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
224. | | Benjamin Witt / Manfred Kaiser | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
225. | | Martin Schmailzl / Jörg Leyser | Kieler MTV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
225. | | Manfred Kaiser / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
225. | | Andreas Krüger / André Schaffer | Kieler MTV | 0 : 3 | -3 |
225. | | Peter Baum / Gorm Wiedecke | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 3 | -3 |
225. | | Marco Oldehus / Zbignew Kaminski | Kieler TV 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
230. | | Ralf Horn / Stefan Sielemann | SG Eintracht/Eiche K 2 | 6 : 12 | -6 |
231. | | Marc Steinbeck / Bernd Hubert | Post/Telekom Kiel | 0 : 6 | -6 |
231. | | Tim Bode / Mattis Seiß | Kieler TTK 5 | 0 : 6 | -6 |
233. | | Bernd Hubert / Ralf Rathsack | Post/Telekom Kiel | 1 : 9 | -8 |
234. | | Carsten Engel / Frank Jannowsky | FT Vorwärts | 2 : 12 | -10 |