1. | | Jan Hoffmann / Ilja Kolupaev | TSV Russee | 13 : 1 | +12 |
2. | | André Schneider / Markus Glockenstein | VfR Laboe | 10 : 3 | +7 |
2. | | Peter Franck / Harald Lindner | TSV Kroog | 10 : 3 | +7 |
4. | | René Strey / Olaf Behrens | TSV Kroog 2 | 8 : 1 | +7 |
5. | | Otto Duborg / Bartlomiej Dunajski | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 8 : 2 | +6 |
6. | | Carsten Mundt / Harm Brandt | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 6 : 1 | +5 |
7. | | Dr. Justin Jetter / Rolf Hacker | TSV Russee | 6 : 2 | +4 |
7. | | Jan Klein / Michael Fernholz | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 6 : 2 | +4 |
9. | | Jürgen Neumann / Susanne Ulke | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
10. | | Michael Mohr / Christian Ziegler | Wiker SV 4 | 7 : 4 | +3 |
11. | | Ulrich Krause / Patrick Bock | TV Jahn 2 | 6 : 3 | +3 |
12. | | Jochen Denker / Susanne Ulke | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Carsten Mundt / Nicole Wenz-Johanns | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Uwe Vedder / Sönke Meyer | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 7 : 5 | +2 |
15. | | Jörg Rauter / Dirk Hohenheit | TSV Kroog | 5 : 3 | +2 |
16. | | Lars Reimann / Dieter Pfister | Wiker SV 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Sven Hübner / Christian Lenk | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Gerhard Forster / Stefan Reutemann | Kieler TV 3 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Bernd Wagner / Nico Hinz | TSV Russee | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Ulrich Schmidt / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Matthias Schnoor / Siegfried Lange | VfR Laboe | 2 : 0 | +2 |
16. | | Matthias Schnoor / Holger Stricker | VfR Laboe | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Hans-Heinrich Schütt / Uwe Klein | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Matthias Horn / Gerd Paul Radtke | TV Jahn 2 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Sven Hübner / Dr. Jan Seelemann | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
26. | | Björn Bonde / Ulrich Schmidt | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Mike Wischnewsky / Lars Reimann | Wiker SV 4 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
26. | | Michel Krüger / Kai Brömel | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
29. | | Axel Heidemann / Tom Seydell | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Carsten Mudder / Rolf Hinz | TV Jahn 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Christian Lenk / Axel Lobermeier | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Bartlomiej Dunajski / Martin Kettig | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Jason-Thomas Jipp / Kevin Emmerich | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Jason-Thomas Jipp / Robin-Michael Becker | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Holger Stricker / Tim Bestmann | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Barbara Schultz / Michael Fritz | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Uwe Theede / Bernd Wagner | TSV Russee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Uwe Theede / Nico Hinz | TSV Russee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Beate Tollkühn / Alexander Barbie | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Nicole Wenz-Johanns / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Michael Fernholz / Hans-Heinrich Schütt | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Kay-Julian Jürgens / Wilfried Mordhorst | TV Jahn 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Patrick Bock / Gerd Paul Radtke | TV Jahn 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Claudia Christiansen / Robin-Michael Becker | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Hasso Dellith / Alexander Barbie | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Jochen Denker / Kai Brömel | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Joachim Küper / Silke Nottelmann | TSV Kroog 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Siegfried Lange / Holger Stricker | VfR Laboe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Heinz Hülsmann / Dirk Hohenheit | TSV Kroog | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Rolf Hacker / Michael Kaiser | TSV Russee | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Hans-Heinrich Krause / Hartmut Thies | TV Jahn 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Jürgen Neumann / Michel Krüger | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
29. | | Florian Töpfer / Lisa Heydenreich | Kieler TV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
54. | | Matthias Reese / Werner Sievers | Kieler TV 3 | 5 : 5 | 0 |
55. | | Jens Vietor / Christian Lenk | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
56. | | Michel Krüger / Simon Hesselbrock | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
57. | | Florian Töpfer / Gerhard Forster | Kieler TV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Carsten Mundt / Björn Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Holger Stricker / Axel Heidemann | VfR Laboe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Gerd Paul Radtke / Carsten Mudder | TV Jahn 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Uwe Klein / Josse Bonatz | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Jochen Denker / Hermann Penschuck | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Norbert Carstensen / Kay Hantelmann | Wiker SV 4 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Frank Artkämper / Axel Heidemann | VfR Laboe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Michael Fritz / Kerstin Richter | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
57. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Florian Töpfer | Kieler TV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
67. | | Burkhardt Schirmacher / Herbert Nottelmann | TSV Kroog 2 | 4 : 5 | -1 |
68. | | Ole Koudmani / Heinz Hülsmann | TSV Kroog | 3 : 4 | -1 |
69. | | Nico Hinz / Christian von Hofen | TSV Russee | 2 : 3 | -1 |
70. | | Elke Reingen / Alexander Börth | Kieler TV 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Michael Fernholz / Torsten Ehmke | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Thorsten Schneekloth / Ulrich Schmidt | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Barbara Schultz / Kerstin Richter | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Jürgen Neumann / Simon Hesselbrock | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Sven Hübner / Hasso Dellith | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
70. | | Hasso Dellith / Martina Böttner | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
77. | | Frank Artkämper / Tim Bestmann | VfR Laboe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Björn Bonde / Andreas Heller | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Björn Bonde / Rolf J. Langhammer | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Harm Brandt / Wolfgang Geier | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dieter Buchholtz / Uwe Jaensch | TSV Kroog | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Klaus Buchholz / Marie Formella | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Matthias Horn / Kay-Julian Jürgens | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Peter Grunwald / Egbert Weisbrodt | VfR Laboe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Rolf Hacker / Elvira Hoffmann | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Wolfgang Geier / Björn Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jochen Denker / Bernd Richter | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Torsten Ehmke / Michael Fritz | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Norbert Engelbrecht / Dieter Pfister | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Torben Fischer / Rolf Hinz | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Torben Fischer / Wilfried Mordhorst | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Uwe Klein / Horst Goldbach | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dr. Justin Jetter / Nico Hinz | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Kaiser / Holger Lindstädt | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ulrich Krause / Gerd Paul Radtke | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | H.-Dieter Langeheinecke / Michael Heyen | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Wilfried Mordhorst / Holger Storm | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jürgen Neumann / Jochen Denker | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dirk Probst / Klaus Buchholz | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Gerd Paul Radtke / Kay-Julian Jürgens | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Fernholz / Barbara Schultz | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Kevin Emmerich / Frank Windten | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Kay-Julian Jürgens / Holger Storm | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Kay-Julian Jürgens / Kurt Doppke | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Kay-Julian Jürgens / Rolf Hinz | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Alexander Börth / Florian Töpfer | Kieler TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Holger Stricker / Jens Bratke | VfR Laboe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Uwe Theede / Rolf Hacker | TSV Russee | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Hasso Dellith | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Dr. Jan Seelemann / Alexander Barbie | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | René Strey / Hans-Joachim Krause | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jens Vietor / Hasso Dellith | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Beate Tollkühn / Hasso Dellith | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Beate Tollkühn / Axel Lobermeier | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Jason-Thomas Jipp / Uwe Vedder | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Carsten Mudder / Kay-Julian Jürgens | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ahmad Homam Diwan / Dieter Pfister | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ahmad Homam Diwan / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Arne Bögner / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nils Penderak / Kay Hantelmann | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nils Penderak / Mike Wischnewsky | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Nils Penderak / Ahmad Homam Diwan | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Heiko Hoffmann / Sönke Bonatz | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Alexander Barbie / Timm Kröger | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Alexander Barbie / Klaus Lübke | Kieler TB Brunswik 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Ole Koudmani / Dieter Buchholtz | TSV Kroog | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Merle Schreiber / Jannis Hake | Kieler TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Axel Heidemann / Roland Rutschmann | VfR Laboe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Mike Wischnewsky / Arne Bögner | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Bernd Richter / Hülya Bein | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Fritz / Marcus Kirk | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Michael Fritz / Uwe Klein | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Gerhard Forster | Kieler TV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
77. | | Simon Hesselbrock / Marvin Krüger | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
135. | | Ole Koudmani / Herbert Nottelmann | TSV Kroog | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Bernd Richter / Michel Krüger | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Silke Nottelmann / Hans-Joachim Krause | TSV Kroog 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Matthias Reese / Gerhard Forster | Kieler TV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Torben Fischer / Holger Storm | TV Jahn 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Torsten Ehmke / Kerstin Richter | SV Friedrichsort 6 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Gerhard Forster / Alexander Börth | Kieler TV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
135. | | Claudia Christiansen / Kevin Emmerich | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
143. | | Kai Vollmerhaus / Elke Reingen | Kieler TV 3 | 3 : 6 | -3 |
144. | | Norbert Carstensen / Nils Penderak | Wiker SV 4 | 2 : 5 | -3 |
145. | | Henning Geithner / Silke Nottelmann | TSV Kroog 2 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
146. | | Lars Reimann / Ahmad Homam Diwan | Wiker SV 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
146. | | Bernd Richter / Susanne Ulke | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
146. | | Simon Hesselbrock / Bernd Richter | Polizei SV Kiel 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
149. | | Siegfried Lange / Frank Artkämper | VfR Laboe | 1 : 5 | -4 |
149. | | Wolfgang Geier / Thorsten Schneekloth | TSV Melsdorf 2 | 1 : 5 | -4 |
151. | | Claudia Christiansen / Jason-Thomas Jipp | TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3 | 0 : 5 | -5 |