Herren - 1. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Carsten Mundt
TSV Melsdorf 2
21
36 : 4
+32
2.
Dr. Justin Jetter
TSV Russee
19
26 : 6
+20
2.
Jan Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
16
26 : 6
+20
4.
Harm Brandt
TSV Melsdorf 2
17
25 : 8
+17
5.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV 3
10
17 : 3
+14
6.
Olaf Behrens
TSV Kroog 2
18
22 : 9
+13
7.
Claudia Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
15
20 : 9
+11
8.
Thorsten Loreit
TSV Russee
7
11 : 0
+11
9.
Jan Hoffmann
TSV Russee
22
19 : 9
+10
10.
Matthias Horn
TV Jahn 2
11
15 : 6
+9
11.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 6
21
24 : 16
+8
12.
Leon Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
6
9 : 2
+7
13.
René Strey
TSV Kroog 2
18
19 : 14
+5
14.
Sven Hübner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
21
21 : 18
+3
15.
Matthias Schnoor
VfR Laboe
5
6 : 3
+3
16.
Axel Doose
Polizei SV Kiel 2
9
7 : 5
+2
17.
Henning Geithner
TSV Kroog 2
13
2 : 0
+2
18.
Michel Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
19
18 : 17
+1
19.
Jürgen Neumann
Polizei SV Kiel 2
20
10 : 9
+1
20.
Holger Petersen
TV Jahn 2
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Jens Vietor
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
17
15 : 15
0
22.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 4
18
11 : 11
0
23.
Dr. Jan Seelemann
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
17
5 : 5
0
24.
Barbara Schultz
SV Friedrichsort 6
11
2 : 2
0
24.
Heinz Hülsmann
TSV Kroog
20
2 : 2
0
24.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
21
2 : 2
0
27.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
18
3 : 4
-1
28.
Christian Lenk
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
20
0 : 1
-1
28.
Holger Stricker
VfR Laboe
17
0 : 1
-1
30.
Simon Hesselbrock
Polizei SV Kiel 2
11
2 : 4
-2
31.
Gerd Paul Radtke
TV Jahn 2
19
1 : 3
-2
32.
Björn Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
19
0 : 2
-2
32.
Mike Wischnewsky
Wiker SV 4
15
0 : 2
-2
34.
Ulrich Krause
TV Jahn 2
20
12 : 15
-3
35.
Joachim Küper
TSV Kroog 2
13
0 : 3
-3
36.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
22
12 : 16
-4
37.
Patrick Bock
TV Jahn 2
19
2 : 6
-4
38.
Burkhardt Schirmacher
TSV Kroog 2
18
0 : 5
-5
39.
Werner Sievers
Kieler TV 3
20
2 : 8
-6
40.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
19
1 : 7
-6
41.
Torsten Ehmke
SV Friedrichsort 6
8
0 : 6
-6
42.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
15
5 : 12
-7
43.
Norbert Carstensen
Wiker SV 4
16
6 : 14
-8
44.
Peter Franck
TSV Kroog
22
16 : 25
-9
45.
André Schneider
VfR Laboe
20
12 : 21
-9
46.
Gerhard Forster
Kieler TV 3
16
0 : 11
-11
47.
Jörg Freytag
Wiker SV 4
11
4 : 17
-13
48.
Matthias Reese
Kieler TV 3
22
14 : 29
-15
49.
Siegfried Lange
VfR Laboe
19
11 : 27
-16
50.
Ole Koudmani
TSV Kroog
19
10 : 27
-17
51.
Nils Penderak
Wiker SV 4
18
1 : 18
-17
52.
Frank Bluhm
TV Jahn 2
10
0 : 20
-20
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
21
21 : 6
+15
2.
Simon Hesselbrock
Polizei SV Kiel 2
11
15 : 1
+14
3.
Marc Thomas Mau
TV Jahn 2
9
14 : 2
+12
4.
Christian Lenk
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
20
16 : 5
+11
5.
Dr. Jan Seelemann
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
17
15 : 4
+11
6.
Jürgen Neumann
Polizei SV Kiel 2
20
13 : 2
+11
7.
Markus Glockenstein
VfR Laboe
21
21 : 13
+8
8.
Uwe Theede
TSV Russee
8
7 : 0
+7
9.
Heinz Hülsmann
TSV Kroog
20
18 : 12
+6
10.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
22
9 : 3
+6
11.
Hans-Heinrich Schütt
SV Friedrichsort 6
10
12 : 7
+5
11.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
22
12 : 7
+5
13.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
18
10 : 5
+5
14.
Ulrich Krause
TV Jahn 2
20
8 : 3
+5
14.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 4
18
8 : 3
+5
16.
Patrick Bock
TV Jahn 2
19
12 : 8
+4
17.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
15
7 : 3
+4
18.
Jan Hoffmann
TSV Russee
22
5 : 1
+4
19.
Axel Doose
Polizei SV Kiel 2
9
4 : 0
+4
20.
Gerhard Forster
Kieler TV 3
16
8 : 5
+3
21.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
19
13 : 11
+2
21.
Jochen Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 2
18
13 : 11
+2
21.
Burkhardt Schirmacher
TSV Kroog 2
18
13 : 11
+2
24.
Norbert Carstensen
Wiker SV 4
16
6 : 4
+2
25.
Gerd Paul Radtke
TV Jahn 2
19
8 : 7
+1
25.
Harald Lindner
TSV Kroog
21
8 : 7
+1
27.
Carsten Mudder
TV Jahn 2
7
3 : 2
+1
28.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
10
1 : 0
+1
28.
Arne Bögner
Wiker SV 4
3
1 : 0
+1
30.
Holger Stricker
VfR Laboe
17
15 : 15
0
31.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
21
5 : 5
0
31.
Torsten Ehmke
SV Friedrichsort 6
8
5 : 5
0
33.
André Schneider
VfR Laboe
20
3 : 3
0
34.
Kai Brömel
Polizei SV Kiel 2
6
2 : 2
0
35.
Wolfgang Ehm
TSV Kroog 2
1
1 : 1
0
35.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 6
2
1 : 1
0
37.
Kay-Julian Jürgens
TV Jahn 2
9
2 : 3
-1
38.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
9
1 : 2
-1
39.
Holger Storm
TV Jahn 2
5
0 : 1
-1
39.
Philipp Schreiber
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Susanne Ulke
Polizei SV Kiel 2
18
0 : 1
-1
39.
Kay Hantelmann
Wiker SV 4
4
0 : 1
-1
39.
Martina Böttner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
7
0 : 1
-1
39.
Silke Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
15
0 : 1
-1
39.
Heiko Mangels
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
39.
Wilfried Mordhorst
TV Jahn 2
4
0 : 1
-1
47.
Henning Geithner
TSV Kroog 2
13
8 : 10
-2
48.
Joachim Küper
TSV Kroog 2
13
3 : 5
-2
49.
Olaf Rieken
SV Friedrichsort 6
4
2 : 4
-2
49.
Christian Ziegler
Wiker SV 4
16
2 : 4
-2
49.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
18
2 : 4
-2
52.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
12
0 : 2
-2
52.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 3
3
0 : 2
-2
54.
Uwe Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
20
1 : 4
-3
55.
Werner Sievers
Kieler TV 3
20
11 : 15
-4
56.
Nicole Wenz-Johanns
TSV Melsdorf 2
3
1 : 5
-4
57.
Bernd Richter
Polizei SV Kiel 2
16
2 : 7
-5
57.
Hasso Dellith
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
20
2 : 7
-5
57.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
21
2 : 7
-5
60.
Frank Artkämper
VfR Laboe
20
1 : 6
-5
60.
Nils Penderak
Wiker SV 4
18
1 : 6
-5
62.
Mike Wischnewsky
Wiker SV 4
15
9 : 15
-6
63.
Barbara Schultz
SV Friedrichsort 6
11
5 : 11
-6
64.
Alexander Börth
Kieler TV 3
14
0 : 6
-6
65.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
19
2 : 9
-7
65.
Kerstin Richter
SV Friedrichsort 6
14
2 : 9
-7
67.
Jörg Rauter
TSV Kroog
17
11 : 19
-8
68.
Sönke Meyer
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
14
7 : 15
-8
69.
Michael Fritz
SV Friedrichsort 6
14
1 : 9
-8
70.
Björn Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
19
9 : 18
-9
71.
Florian Töpfer
Kieler TV 3
15
8 : 17
-9
72.
Lars Reimann
Wiker SV 4
16
2 : 12
-10
73.
Beate Tollkühn
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
13
3 : 17
-14
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Uwe Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
20
22 : 8
+14
2.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
21
16 : 3
+13
3.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
22
11 : 0
+11
4.
Gerd Paul Radtke
TV Jahn 2
19
12 : 2
+10
5.
Harald Lindner
TSV Kroog
21
13 : 6
+7
6.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
10
10 : 3
+7
7.
Christian Lenk
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
20
8 : 1
+7
8.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
18
7 : 0
+7
9.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
9
7 : 1
+6
10.
Hasso Dellith
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
20
12 : 7
+5
11.
Christian Ziegler
Wiker SV 4
16
11 : 6
+5
12.
Bernd Wagner
TSV Russee
9
8 : 3
+5
13.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog
5
7 : 2
+5
14.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
21
12 : 8
+4
15.
Alexander Börth
Kieler TV 3
14
8 : 4
+4
16.
Kay Hantelmann
Wiker SV 4
4
5 : 1
+4
17.
Gerhard Forster
Kieler TV 3
16
4 : 0
+4
18.
Dirk Hohenheit
TSV Kroog
14
11 : 8
+3
19.
Jochen Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 2
18
3 : 0
+3
19.
Markus Glockenstein
VfR Laboe
21
3 : 0
+3
21.
Susanne Ulke
Polizei SV Kiel 2
18
12 : 10
+2
22.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
18
11 : 9
+2
23.
Axel Heidemann
VfR Laboe
11
9 : 7
+2
24.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
5
4 : 2
+2
24.
Axel Lobermeier
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
4
4 : 2
+2
26.
Uwe Theede
TSV Russee
8
2 : 0
+2
27.
Kerstin Richter
SV Friedrichsort 6
14
7 : 6
+1
28.
Joachim Küper
TSV Kroog 2
13
4 : 3
+1
28.
Andreas Heller
TSV Melsdorf 2
5
4 : 3
+1
28.
Patrick Bock
TV Jahn 2
19
4 : 3
+1
28.
Tim Bestmann
VfR Laboe
4
4 : 3
+1
32.
Klaus Buchholz
TSV Melsdorf 2
3
3 : 2
+1
33.
Henning Geithner
TSV Kroog
2
2 : 1
+1
34.
Horst Goldbach
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Alissa Foltin
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Marcus Kirk
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Holger Lindstädt
TSV Russee
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Olaf Rieken
SV Friedrichsort 6
4
1 : 0
+1
34.
Dirk Probst
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Burkhardt Schirmacher
TSV Kroog
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Frank Artkämper
VfR Laboe
20
13 : 13
0
42.
Silke Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
15
10 : 10
0
43.
Lars Reimann
Wiker SV 4
16
7 : 7
0
44.
Wolfgang Ehm
TSV Kroog
5
4 : 4
0
45.
Hermann Penschuck
Polizei SV Kiel 2
3
2 : 2
0
46.
Norbert Engelbrecht
Wiker SV 4
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee
1
1 : 1
0
46.
Uwe Jaensch
TSV Kroog
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Michael Kaiser
TSV Russee
2
1 : 1
0
46.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 6
2
1 : 1
0
51.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
19
7 : 8
-1
52.
Josse Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 6
2
1 : 2
-1
52.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 3
3
1 : 2
-1
54.
Klaus Howe
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Andreas Dziuba
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Klaus Detambel
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Kurt Doppke
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Annika Maischak
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Rolf J. Langhammer
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Jannis Hake
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Sönke Meyer
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
14
0 : 1
-1
54.
Hartmut Thies
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Tom Seydell
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Heiko Hamer
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Hans-Heinrich Krause
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Timm Kröger
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Hülya Bein
Polizei SV Kiel 2
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Marc Clausen
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
71.
Alexander Barbie
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
7
3 : 5
-2
72.
Kai Brömel
Polizei SV Kiel 2
6
2 : 4
-2
72.
Marvin Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
4
2 : 4
-2
72.
Dieter Pfister
Wiker SV 4
4
2 : 4
-2
72.
Roland Rutschmann
VfR Laboe
4
2 : 4
-2
76.
Carsten Mudder
TV Jahn 2
7
1 : 3
-2
77.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 3
3
0 : 2
-2
77.
Lisa Heydenreich
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Arne Bögner
Wiker SV 4
3
0 : 2
-2
77.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Michael Heyen
TSV Kroog 2
2
0 : 2
-2
77.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Frank Windten
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
2
0 : 2
-2
77.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
H.-Dieter Langeheinecke
TSV Kroog 2
1
0 : 2
-2
77.
Doris Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 2
1
0 : 2
-2
88.
Michael Fritz
SV Friedrichsort 6
14
6 : 9
-3
89.
Thomas Zielinski
Wiker SV 4
4
1 : 4
-3
89.
Dieter Buchholtz
TSV Kroog
4
1 : 4
-3
89.
Wilfried Mordhorst
TV Jahn 2
4
1 : 4
-3
92.
Ahmad Homam Diwan
Wiker SV 4
6
2 : 6
-4
92.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee
6
2 : 6
-4
94.
Nils Penderak
Wiker SV 4
18
1 : 5
-4
95.
Klaus Lübke
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
3
0 : 4
-4
95.
Rolf Hinz
TV Jahn 2
3
0 : 4
-4
97.
Elke Reingen
Kieler TV 3
16
10 : 15
-5
98.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
12
5 : 10
-5
99.
Marie Formella
TSV Melsdorf 2
3
0 : 5
-5
100.
Kay-Julian Jürgens
TV Jahn 2
9
2 : 8
-6
101.
Martina Böttner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
7
1 : 7
-6
102.
Holger Storm
TV Jahn 2
5
0 : 6
-6
103.
Stefan Reutemann
Kieler TV 3
6
0 : 7
-7
104.
Bernd Richter
Polizei SV Kiel 2
16
3 : 11
-8
105.
Hans-Joachim Krause
TSV Kroog 2
8
1 : 9
-8
106.
Torben Fischer
TV Jahn 2
5
0 : 8
-8