Herren - 1. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Kai Vollmerhaus
Kieler TV 3
10
17 : 3
+14
2.
Simon Hesselbrock
Polizei SV Kiel 2
11
17 : 5
+12
3.
Carsten Mundt
TSV Melsdorf 2
10
15 : 3
+12
4.
Jan Hoffmann
TSV Russee
11
16 : 5
+11
5.
Jan Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
6
11 : 1
+10
6.
Dr. Justin Jetter
TSV Russee
9
13 : 4
+9
6.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
11
13 : 4
+9
6.
Harald Lindner
TSV Kroog
10
13 : 4
+9
9.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
11
12 : 3
+9
10.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
11
14 : 6
+8
11.
Christian Lenk
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
11
12 : 4
+8
12.
Gerhard Forster
Kieler TV 3
10
12 : 5
+7
13.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
10
11 : 4
+7
13.
Olaf Behrens
TSV Kroog 2
9
11 : 4
+7
15.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
11
13 : 7
+6
16.
Dirk Hohenheit
TSV Kroog
10
10 : 4
+6
17.
Harm Brandt
TSV Melsdorf 2
6
9 : 3
+6
18.
Claudia Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
9
11 : 6
+5
19.
Holger Stricker
VfR Laboe
7
9 : 4
+5
20.
Ulrich Krause
TV Jahn 2
9
11 : 7
+4
20.
René Strey
TSV Kroog 2
10
11 : 7
+4
20.
Markus Glockenstein
VfR Laboe
10
11 : 7
+4
23.
Matthias Horn
TV Jahn 2
5
7 : 3
+4
24.
Uwe Theede
TSV Russee
3
4 : 0
+4
24.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog
2
4 : 0
+4
26.
Jens Vietor
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
9
9 : 6
+3
27.
Susanne Ulke
Polizei SV Kiel 2
10
8 : 5
+3
27.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
9
8 : 5
+3
29.
Axel Heidemann
VfR Laboe
6
6 : 3
+3
30.
Alexander Börth
Kieler TV 3
5
5 : 2
+3
31.
Joachim Küper
TSV Kroog 2
3
3 : 0
+3
31.
Klaus Buchholz
TSV Melsdorf 2
2
3 : 0
+3
33.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 6
10
11 : 9
+2
34.
Jürgen Neumann
Polizei SV Kiel 2
9
10 : 8
+2
35.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 4
9
9 : 7
+2
36.
Jochen Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 2
8
8 : 6
+2
36.
Heinz Hülsmann
TSV Kroog
9
8 : 6
+2
38.
Hans-Heinrich Schütt
SV Friedrichsort 6
6
7 : 5
+2
39.
Bernd Wagner
TSV Russee
3
3 : 1
+2
40.
Uwe Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
9
9 : 8
+1
41.
Christian Ziegler
Wiker SV 4
9
8 : 7
+1
42.
Kerstin Richter
SV Friedrichsort 6
7
6 : 5
+1
43.
Silke Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
7
5 : 4
+1
44.
Andreas Heller
TSV Melsdorf 2
4
3 : 2
+1
44.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
4
3 : 2
+1
44.
Carsten Mudder
TV Jahn 2
4
3 : 2
+1
44.
Matthias Schnoor
VfR Laboe
3
3 : 2
+1
48.
Tim Bestmann
VfR Laboe
2
2 : 1
+1
48.
Kay Hantelmann
Wiker SV 4
2
2 : 1
+1
48.
Hermann Penschuck
Polizei SV Kiel 2
2
2 : 1
+1
48.
Axel Lobermeier
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
2
2 : 1
+1
52.
Holger Lindstädt
TSV Russee
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Marcus Kirk
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Dirk Probst
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Horst Goldbach
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
1 : 0
+1
58.
Sven Hübner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
10
9 : 9
0
59.
Burkhardt Schirmacher
TSV Kroog 2
10
8 : 8
0
60.
Uwe Jaensch
TSV Kroog
2
1 : 1
0
60.
Michael Kaiser
TSV Russee
2
1 : 1
0
60.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee
1
1 : 1
0
60.
Norbert Engelbrecht
Wiker SV 4
1
1 : 1
0
60.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
1 : 1
0
60.
Arne Bögner
Wiker SV 4
2
1 : 1
0
60.
Marvin Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
1
1 : 1
0
67.
Hasso Dellith
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
10
6 : 7
-1
68.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
9
5 : 6
-1
69.
Henning Geithner
TSV Kroog 2
6
4 : 5
-1
70.
Kai Brömel
Polizei SV Kiel 2
4
3 : 4
-1
70.
Alexander Barbie
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
6
3 : 4
-1
72.
Josse Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 6
2
1 : 2
-1
73.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Tom Seydell
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Michael Heyen
TSV Kroog 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Frank Windten
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Jannis Hake
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Kurt Doppke
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Rolf J. Langhammer
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Hülya Bein
Polizei SV Kiel 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Hartmut Thies
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Timm Kröger
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Hans-Heinrich Krause
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
73.
Klaus Lübke
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
1
0 : 1
-1
87.
Peter Franck
TSV Kroog
11
9 : 11
-2
88.
Gerd Paul Radtke
TV Jahn 2
9
8 : 10
-2
89.
Frank Artkämper
VfR Laboe
9
7 : 9
-2
90.
Torsten Ehmke
SV Friedrichsort 6
5
4 : 6
-2
91.
Dieter Pfister
Wiker SV 4
4
2 : 4
-2
92.
Martina Böttner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
3
1 : 3
-2
92.
Dieter Buchholtz
TSV Kroog
3
1 : 3
-2
94.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
Roland Rutschmann
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
H.-Dieter Langeheinecke
TSV Kroog 2
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
Thomas Zielinski
Wiker SV 4
2
0 : 2
-2
94.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
Lisa Heydenreich
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
Marie Formella
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
102.
Elke Reingen
Kieler TV 3
9
7 : 10
-3
102.
Sönke Meyer
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
10
7 : 10
-3
104.
Dr. Jan Seelemann
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
8
5 : 8
-3
105.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee
5
2 : 5
-3
106.
Wilfried Mordhorst
TV Jahn 2
3
1 : 4
-3
106.
Beate Tollkühn
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
4
1 : 4
-3
108.
Stefan Reutemann
Kieler TV 3
2
0 : 3
-3
109.
Matthias Reese
Kieler TV 3
11
9 : 13
-4
110.
Michel Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
10
8 : 12
-4
111.
Werner Sievers
Kieler TV 3
9
7 : 11
-4
111.
Patrick Bock
TV Jahn 2
9
7 : 11
-4
113.
Lars Reimann
Wiker SV 4
8
5 : 9
-4
114.
Barbara Schultz
SV Friedrichsort 6
5
3 : 7
-4
114.
Mike Wischnewsky
Wiker SV 4
5
3 : 7
-4
116.
Ahmad Homam Diwan
Wiker SV 4
6
2 : 6
-4
117.
Nicole Wenz-Johanns
TSV Melsdorf 2
3
1 : 5
-4
118.
Hans-Joachim Krause
TSV Kroog 2
4
0 : 4
-4
118.
Rolf Hinz
TV Jahn 2
3
0 : 4
-4
120.
André Schneider
VfR Laboe
10
7 : 12
-5
121.
Jörg Rauter
TSV Kroog
9
5 : 10
-5
122.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
10
4 : 9
-5
122.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
9
4 : 9
-5
124.
Kay-Julian Jürgens
TV Jahn 2
7
3 : 8
-5
125.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
8
5 : 11
-6
125.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
9
5 : 11
-6
127.
Florian Töpfer
Kieler TV 3
6
3 : 9
-6
128.
Holger Storm
TV Jahn 2
4
0 : 6
-6
128.
Torben Fischer
TV Jahn 2
4
0 : 6
-6
130.
Björn Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
9
3 : 10
-7
131.
Ole Koudmani
TSV Kroog
10
6 : 14
-8
132.
Norbert Carstensen
Wiker SV 4
8
4 : 12
-8
132.
Siegfried Lange
VfR Laboe
8
4 : 12
-8
134.
Michael Fritz
SV Friedrichsort 6
6
2 : 10
-8
135.
Bernd Richter
Polizei SV Kiel 2
10
4 : 13
-9
136.
Nils Penderak
Wiker SV 4
10
1 : 18
-17