Herren - 1. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Carsten Mundt
TSV Melsdorf 2
11
21 : 1
+20
2.
Dr. Jan Seelemann
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
9
15 : 1
+14
3.
Marc Thomas Mau
TV Jahn 2
9
14 : 2
+12
4.
Harm Brandt
TSV Melsdorf 2
11
16 : 5
+11
5.
Gerd Paul Radtke
TV Jahn 2
10
13 : 2
+11
5.
Dr. Justin Jetter
TSV Russee
10
13 : 2
+11
7.
Thorsten Loreit
TSV Russee
7
11 : 0
+11
8.
Jan Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
10
15 : 5
+10
9.
Uwe Klein
SV Friedrichsort 6
11
14 : 4
+10
10.
Jürgen Neumann
Polizei SV Kiel 2
11
13 : 3
+10
11.
Christian Lenk
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
9
12 : 3
+9
12.
Markus Glockenstein
VfR Laboe
11
13 : 6
+7
13.
Rolf Hacker
TSV Russee
11
10 : 3
+7
14.
Ilja Kolupaev
TSV Russee
10
9 : 2
+7
14.
Leon Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
6
9 : 2
+7
16.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
6
8 : 1
+7
17.
Michael Fernholz
SV Friedrichsort 6
11
13 : 7
+6
18.
Olaf Behrens
TSV Kroog 2
9
11 : 5
+6
18.
Axel Doose
Polizei SV Kiel 2
9
11 : 5
+6
20.
Claudia Christiansen
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
6
9 : 3
+6
21.
Patrick Bock
TV Jahn 2
10
11 : 6
+5
22.
Michel Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
9
10 : 5
+5
23.
Matthias Horn
TV Jahn 2
6
8 : 3
+5
24.
Uwe Theede
TSV Russee
5
5 : 0
+5
25.
Heinz Hülsmann
TSV Kroog
11
12 : 8
+4
26.
Thorsten Schneekloth
TSV Melsdorf 2
11
10 : 6
+4
27.
Bartlomiej Dunajski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
10
9 : 5
+4
27.
Otto Duborg
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
8
9 : 5
+4
29.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
8
7 : 3
+4
30.
Sven Hübner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
11
12 : 9
+3
31.
Michael Mohr
Wiker SV 4
9
10 : 7
+3
32.
Jochen Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 2
10
8 : 5
+3
32.
Jan Hoffmann
TSV Russee
11
8 : 5
+3
34.
Jason-Thomas Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
7
7 : 4
+3
35.
Hans-Heinrich Schütt
SV Friedrichsort 6
4
5 : 2
+3
35.
Bernd Wagner
TSV Russee
6
5 : 2
+3
37.
Wolfgang Geier
TSV Melsdorf 2
10
9 : 7
+2
38.
Norbert Carstensen
Wiker SV 4
8
8 : 6
+2
39.
Christian Ziegler
Wiker SV 4
7
5 : 3
+2
40.
Matthias Schnoor
VfR Laboe
2
3 : 1
+2
40.
Kay Hantelmann
Wiker SV 4
2
3 : 1
+2
42.
Hasso Dellith
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
10
8 : 7
+1
42.
René Strey
TSV Kroog 2
8
8 : 7
+1
44.
Henning Geithner
TSV Kroog 2
7
6 : 5
+1
45.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog
3
3 : 2
+1
45.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
4
3 : 2
+1
47.
Axel Lobermeier
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
2
2 : 1
+1
47.
Henning Geithner
TSV Kroog
2
2 : 1
+1
49.
Alissa Foltin
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
1
1 : 0
+1
49.
Holger Petersen
TV Jahn 2
1
1 : 0
+1
49.
Burkhardt Schirmacher
TSV Kroog
1
1 : 0
+1
52.
Wolfgang Ehm
TSV Kroog
5
4 : 4
0
53.
Roland Rutschmann
VfR Laboe
3
2 : 2
0
53.
Tim Bestmann
VfR Laboe
2
2 : 2
0
55.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Wolfgang Ehm
TSV Kroog 2
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Andreas Heller
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
1 : 1
0
58.
Harald Lindner
TSV Kroog
11
8 : 9
-1
59.
Olaf Rieken
SV Friedrichsort 6
4
3 : 4
-1
59.
Axel Heidemann
VfR Laboe
5
3 : 4
-1
61.
Thomas Zielinski
Wiker SV 4
2
1 : 2
-1
61.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 3
3
1 : 2
-1
61.
Kai Brömel
Polizei SV Kiel 2
2
1 : 2
-1
64.
Dieter Buchholtz
TSV Kroog
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Marc Clausen
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Heiko Hamer
SV Friedrichsort 6
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Hermann Penschuck
Polizei SV Kiel 2
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Wilfried Mordhorst
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Heiko Mangels
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Klaus Howe
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Andreas Dziuba
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Holger Storm
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Klaus Detambel
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Annika Maischak
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Arne Bögner
Wiker SV 4
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Alexander Barbie
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Philipp Schreiber
Kieler TV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Frank Windten
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
1
0 : 1
-1
64.
Michael Heyen
TSV Kroog 2
1
0 : 1
-1
81.
Ulrich Krause
TV Jahn 2
11
9 : 11
-2
82.
Silke Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
8
5 : 7
-2
83.
Barbara Schultz
SV Friedrichsort 6
6
4 : 6
-2
83.
Susanne Ulke
Polizei SV Kiel 2
8
4 : 6
-2
85.
Elke Reingen
Kieler TV 3
7
3 : 5
-2
86.
Kay-Julian Jürgens
TV Jahn 2
2
1 : 3
-2
86.
Marvin Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 2
3
1 : 3
-2
86.
Carsten Mudder
TV Jahn 2
3
1 : 3
-2
86.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee
3
1 : 3
-2
90.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe
1
0 : 2
-2
90.
Torben Fischer
TV Jahn 2
1
0 : 2
-2
90.
Doris Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 2
1
0 : 2
-2
90.
Klaus Buchholz
TSV Melsdorf 2
1
0 : 2
-2
94.
Frank Artkämper
VfR Laboe
11
7 : 10
-3
95.
Jörg Rauter
TSV Kroog
8
6 : 9
-3
95.
Jens Vietor
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
8
6 : 9
-3
97.
Florian Töpfer
Kieler TV 3
9
5 : 8
-3
97.
Ulrich Schmidt
TSV Melsdorf 2
9
5 : 8
-3
97.
Michael Fritz
SV Friedrichsort 6
8
5 : 8
-3
97.
Burkhardt Schirmacher
TSV Kroog 2
8
5 : 8
-3
101.
Dirk Hohenheit
TSV Kroog
4
1 : 4
-3
102.
Merle Schreiber
Kieler TV 3
2
0 : 3
-3
102.
Marie Formella
TSV Melsdorf 2
2
0 : 3
-3
102.
Klaus Lübke
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
2
0 : 3
-3
105.
Uwe Vedder
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
11
8 : 12
-4
105.
André Schneider
VfR Laboe
10
8 : 12
-4
107.
Mike Wischnewsky
Wiker SV 4
10
6 : 10
-4
107.
Björn Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 2
10
6 : 10
-4
109.
Torsten Ehmke
SV Friedrichsort 6
3
1 : 5
-4
109.
Hans-Joachim Krause
TSV Kroog 2
4
1 : 5
-4
109.
Bernd Richter
Polizei SV Kiel 2
6
1 : 5
-4
112.
Stefan Reutemann
Kieler TV 3
4
0 : 4
-4
113.
Alexander Börth
Kieler TV 3
9
3 : 8
-5
114.
Martina Böttner
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
4
0 : 5
-5
115.
Werner Sievers
Kieler TV 3
11
6 : 12
-6
115.
Holger Stricker
VfR Laboe
10
6 : 12
-6
117.
Lars Reimann
Wiker SV 4
8
4 : 10
-6
118.
Sönke Meyer
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 3
4
0 : 6
-6
119.
Peter Franck
TSV Kroog
11
7 : 14
-7
120.
Joachim Küper
TSV Kroog 2
10
4 : 11
-7
120.
Herbert Nottelmann
TSV Kroog 2
10
4 : 11
-7
122.
Kerstin Richter
SV Friedrichsort 6
7
3 : 10
-7
123.
Siegfried Lange
VfR Laboe
11
7 : 15
-8
124.
Ole Koudmani
TSV Kroog
9
4 : 13
-9
125.
Nils Penderak
Wiker SV 4
8
2 : 11
-9
126.
Matthias Reese
Kieler TV 3
11
5 : 16
-11
127.
Beate Tollkühn
Kieler TB Brunswik 3
9
2 : 13
-11
128.
Gerhard Forster
Kieler TV 3
6
0 : 11
-11
129.
Jörg Freytag
Wiker SV 4
11
4 : 17
-13
130.
Frank Bluhm
TV Jahn 2
10
0 : 20
-20