Herren - 3. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Lars Henning Bösch
TuS Holtenau
10
16 : 2
+14
2.
Olaf Lipke
TuS Holtenau
10
14 : 1
+13
3.
Petra Baasch
TuS Holtenau
8
13 : 0
+13
4.
Karl-Heinz Goldmund
TSV Kronshagen 4
11
16 : 4
+12
5.
Kurt von Malottki
TSV Klausdorf 2
10
15 : 4
+11
6.
Jörg Drews
TSV Altenholz
11
16 : 6
+10
7.
Corinna Christen
TSV Klausdorf 2
9
12 : 2
+10
8.
Rolf Dencker
TV Jahn 3
11
15 : 6
+9
9.
Patrick Sommer
TSV Flintbek 2
9
11 : 2
+9
10.
Robin-Michael Becker
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
11
15 : 7
+8
11.
Martin Kettig
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
7
11 : 3
+8
12.
Sahin Pamir
TSV Kronshagen 4
5
9 : 1
+8
13.
Christian Mund
TSV Altenholz
10
12 : 5
+7
13.
Torben Angelstein
TSV Klausdorf 2
9
12 : 5
+7
15.
Heiko Stelljes
TSV Klausdorf 2
9
10 : 3
+7
15.
Klaus Howe
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
11
10 : 3
+7
17.
Kevin Emmerich
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
10
13 : 7
+6
18.
Ottmar Liebicher
TSV Kronshagen 4
3
6 : 0
+6
19.
Oliver Macke
TSV Flintbek 2
9
10 : 5
+5
20.
Lutz Griesbach
TSV Altenholz
8
8 : 3
+5
21.
Wolfgang Ehm
TSV Kroog 3
11
13 : 9
+4
22.
David Leisse
Kieler MTV 2
10
11 : 7
+4
23.
André Schaffer
Kieler MTV 2
7
9 : 5
+4
24.
Lars Rosenstein
TSV Altenholz
9
8 : 4
+4
24.
Peter Meier-Kimm
TSV Klausdorf 2
8
8 : 4
+4
26.
Volker Schilling
TSV Kronshagen 4
6
6 : 2
+4
26.
Dusty Thunert
TV Jahn 3
6
6 : 2
+4
28.
Dani Klingelhöfer
TSV Kronshagen 4
4
5 : 1
+4
29.
Torsten Ramm
TV Jahn 3
2
4 : 0
+4
29.
Uwe Schultz-Clausen
Kieler MTV 2
4
4 : 0
+4
31.
Axel Lobermeier
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
9
10 : 7
+3
32.
Oliver Kraemer
FT Vorwärts 2
11
9 : 6
+3
33.
Christian Kaernbach
Kieler MTV 2
8
8 : 5
+3
34.
Patrick Thiele
TSV Altenholz
6
6 : 3
+3
35.
Dirk Weingarth
TSV Kronshagen 4
5
5 : 2
+3
36.
Florian Lentz
FT Vorwärts 2
11
11 : 9
+2
37.
Peter Schneider
TuS Holtenau
11
9 : 7
+2
38.
Martin Lohmann
Kieler MTV 2
9
8 : 6
+2
39.
Sven Petersen
FT Vorwärts 2
8
6 : 4
+2
40.
Rainer Konrad
TSV Kroog 3
5
5 : 3
+2
41.
Rolf Hinz
TV Jahn 3
10
9 : 8
+1
42.
Klaus Cichosz
FT Vorwärts 2
10
8 : 7
+1
43.
Rainer Buchholz
TSV Flintbek 2
8
7 : 6
+1
44.
Steffen Kruse
Kieler MTV 2
5
4 : 3
+1
45.
Jürgen Renner
TSV Klausdorf 2
3
2 : 1
+1
46.
Dieter Drewing
Kieler MTV 2
1
1 : 0
+1
47.
Harald Lüth
TSV Altenholz
10
9 : 9
0
48.
Uwe Jaensch
TSV Kroog 3
11
7 : 7
0
49.
Christiane Schmitz
FT Vorwärts 2
8
5 : 5
0
49.
Michael Heyen
TSV Kroog 3
7
5 : 5
0
51.
Yannick Wilken
TSV Kronshagen 4
6
4 : 4
0
52.
Wolfgang Waletta
FT Vorwärts 2
3
2 : 2
0
52.
Hans-Heinrich Krause
TV Jahn 3
3
2 : 2
0
52.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 2
3
2 : 2
0
55.
Egon Czerwinski
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
2
1 : 1
0
55.
Ute Podolske
FT Vorwärts 2
1
1 : 1
0
55.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 2
2
1 : 1
0
55.
Thomas Hodemacher
Kieler MTV 2
2
1 : 1
0
59.
Helmut Park
TSV Altenholz
10
7 : 8
-1
59.
Peter Lorenz
TSV Flintbek 2
9
7 : 8
-1
59.
Dieter Buchholtz
TSV Kroog 3
11
7 : 8
-1
62.
Jürgen Schmiegel
TSV Kronshagen 4
6
4 : 5
-1
63.
Dennis Lüdecke
FT Vorwärts 2
5
3 : 4
-1
63.
Frank Bauers
TSV Flintbek 2
5
3 : 4
-1
65.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 2
4
2 : 3
-1
66.
Kalle Willems
TSV Altenholz
2
1 : 2
-1
67.
Cem Genc
Polizei SV Kiel 3
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Mathias Heidukowski
Kieler MTV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Hassan Almashhour
Kieler MTV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Nico Schmidt
Kieler MTV 2
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Jost Schurig
TSV Klausdorf 2
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Peter Tewes
TSV Flintbek 2
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Lothar Thiel
FT Vorwärts 2
1
0 : 1
-1
67.
Harald Deger
Polizei SV Kiel 3
1
0 : 1
-1
75.
Helmut Kleinert
TSV Klausdorf 2
6
4 : 6
-2
75.
Roswitha Knopf
Polizei SV Kiel 3
10
4 : 6
-2
77.
Peter Kostbade
TSV Klausdorf 2
5
3 : 5
-2
77.
Manfred Esser
TuS Holtenau
8
3 : 5
-2
79.
Peter Hansen
Kieler MTV 2
2
1 : 3
-2
79.
Frank Windten
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
2
1 : 3
-2
79.
Michael Bünz
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
3
1 : 3
-2
82.
Sven Kröger
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
2
0 : 2
-2
82.
Heinz-Jürgen Budzus
FT Vorwärts 2
2
0 : 2
-2
82.
Maik Bünz
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
1
0 : 2
-2
82.
Hartmut Wagner
Polizei SV Kiel 3
2
0 : 2
-2
86.
Jan-Philipp Jipp
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
8
4 : 7
-3
87.
Ricarda Rimatzki
TV Jahn 3
2
0 : 3
-3
88.
Alissa Foltin
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
10
7 : 11
-4
89.
Holger Storm
TV Jahn 3
11
6 : 10
-4
90.
Timm Kruse
Kieler MTV 2
7
4 : 8
-4
91.
Hülya Bein
Polizei SV Kiel 3
3
1 : 5
-4
91.
Rainer Thies
TuS Holtenau
3
1 : 5
-4
93.
Johanna Grabowski
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
3
0 : 4
-4
94.
Holger Widmayer
TSV Kronshagen 4
11
8 : 13
-5
95.
Uwe Berger
TSV Kroog 3
9
6 : 11
-5
96.
Wolfgang Kraatz
TuS Holtenau
12
5 : 10
-5
97.
Timm Kröger
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
9
4 : 9
-5
98.
Doris Denker
Polizei SV Kiel 3
4
1 : 6
-5
98.
Christine Lentz
FT Vorwärts 2
6
1 : 6
-5
100.
Michel Lipke
TuS Holtenau
3
0 : 5
-5
101.
Torben Fischer
TV Jahn 3
11
8 : 14
-6
102.
Jörg Leyser
Kieler MTV 2
8
5 : 11
-6
103.
Klaus Lübke
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
7
3 : 9
-6
104.
Holger Hellmer
Polizei SV Kiel 3
9
2 : 8
-6
105.
Rainer Büll
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
6
1 : 7
-6
106.
Torsten Ockert
Polizei SV Kiel 3
10
2 : 9
-7
107.
Ute Kirchheim
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
6
0 : 7
-7
107.
Jens Bahns
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
6
0 : 7
-7
107.
Anas Othman
TuS Hasse./Mettenhof 4
4
0 : 7
-7
110.
Fiona Foltin
Kieler TB Brunswik 4
9
1 : 9
-8
111.
Stefan Kriebel
TSV Kronshagen 4
9
4 : 13
-9
112.
Hermann Penschuck
Polizei SV Kiel 3
8
2 : 11
-9
113.
Wilfried Mordhorst
TV Jahn 3
10
5 : 15
-10
114.
H.-Dieter Langeheinecke
TSV Kroog 3
11
3 : 13
-10
115.
Karl-Heinrich Koch
TSV Flintbek 2
10
2 : 12
-10
116.
Matthias Lüneburg
Polizei SV Kiel 3
8
0 : 10
-10
117.
Helmut Krüger
Polizei SV Kiel 3
10
1 : 17
-16