Herren - 5. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Gesamte Saison
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dirk Bornhöft
Polizei SV Kiel 4
16
28 : 1
+27
2.
Sabine Theel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
15
25 : 4
+21
3.
Uwe Schultz-Clausen
Kieler MTV 3
17
25 : 9
+16
4.
Klaus Clement
NDTSV Holsatia
14
21 : 6
+15
5.
Josse Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
12
17 : 5
+12
6.
André Theede
TSV Russee 3
12
13 : 3
+10
7.
Fabian Lebelt
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
11 : 1
+10
8.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee 3
13
16 : 8
+8
9.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 5
16
13 : 5
+8
10.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee 3
12
5 : 1
+4
11.
Frank Bauers
TSV Flintbek 3
8
9 : 6
+3
12.
Andre Obst
SV Friedrichsort 8
4
5 : 3
+2
13.
Klaus-Peter Lott
SV Friedrichsort 8
16
4 : 2
+2
14.
Anika Wieger
TSV Russee 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Klaus-Jürgen Maier
NDTSV Holsatia
12
12 : 11
+1
16.
Helmut Newiger
TSV Russee 3
11
6 : 6
0
17.
Hans-Peter Krumlinde
NDTSV Holsatia
9
4 : 4
0
18.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 2
0
18.
Karl-Heinrich Koch
TSV Flintbek 3
2
2 : 2
0
20.
Frank Petereit
Polizei SV Kiel 4
15
1 : 1
0
21.
Rolf Wallenborn
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
15
0 : 1
-1
22.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 8
1
0 : 2
-2
22.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 3
9
0 : 2
-2
22.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
10
0 : 2
-2
22.
Bernd Boje
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
10
0 : 2
-2
26.
Jan Poida
VfR Laboe 3
6
4 : 7
-3
27.
Robert Ciepluch
NDTSV Holsatia
13
1 : 4
-3
28.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
12
0 : 3
-3
29.
Simon Feldmann
Kieler TV 5
14
10 : 14
-4
30.
Christian Kühnel
Kieler TV 5
12
5 : 9
-4
30.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
16
5 : 9
-4
32.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 3
15
0 : 5
-5
33.
Jürgen-Paulus Rösner
Kieler MTV 3
15
5 : 11
-6
34.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe 3
8
4 : 10
-6
35.
Hans Winter
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
4 : 11
-7
36.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 10
-8
37.
Sigrun Kroglowski
VfR Laboe 3
6
1 : 10
-9
38.
Astrid Willert
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
16
10 : 20
-10
39.
Rolf Marien
THW Kiel 4
15
6 : 16
-10
40.
Dieter Drewing
Kieler MTV 3
15
2 : 12
-10
41.
Johann Schneider
THW Kiel 4
15
8 : 20
-12
42.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe 3
16
4 : 18
-14
43.
Helge Hinz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
13
1 : 15
-14
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Frank Petereit
Polizei SV Kiel 4
15
19 : 6
+13
2.
Steffen Kruse
Kieler MTV 3
16
19 : 7
+12
3.
Jürgen-Paulus Rösner
Kieler MTV 3
15
10 : 0
+10
4.
Dieter Drewing
Kieler MTV 3
15
9 : 2
+7
5.
Paul Timmermann
Kieler TV 5
12
13 : 7
+6
6.
Peter Janisch
NDTSV Holsatia
12
6 : 1
+5
7.
Felix Klingler
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
5 : 0
+5
8.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee 3
12
8 : 4
+4
9.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 5
16
6 : 2
+4
9.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe 3
16
6 : 2
+4
9.
Martin Geist
NDTSV Holsatia
12
6 : 2
+4
12.
Dieter Flemming
Kieler TV 5
3
4 : 0
+4
13.
Robert Ciepluch
NDTSV Holsatia
13
9 : 6
+3
14.
Peter Tewes
TSV Flintbek 3
5
5 : 2
+3
15.
André Theede
TSV Russee 3
12
4 : 1
+3
15.
Christian Kühnel
Kieler TV 5
12
4 : 1
+3
17.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 5
2
3 : 0
+3
18.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
16
7 : 5
+2
19.
Hauke Kretschmann
Kieler MTV 3
16
3 : 1
+2
20.
Oliver Laaser
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
2 : 0
+2
20.
Frank Dobert
TSV Flintbek 3
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Klaus-Peter Lott
SV Friedrichsort 8
16
11 : 10
+1
23.
Andreas Jaksch
SV Friedrichsort 8
16
8 : 7
+1
24.
Olaf Hummels
Kieler TV 5
16
6 : 5
+1
25.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee 3
7
4 : 3
+1
26.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 3
9
3 : 2
+1
26.
Marcel Dreher
TSV Russee 3
4
3 : 2
+1
28.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 1
+1
29.
Jürgen Noah
SV Friedrichsort 8
10
1 : 0
+1
29.
Michael Hofmann
Kieler TV 5
13
1 : 0
+1
31.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 3
6
3 : 3
0
32.
Hartmut Sachmann
NDTSV Holsatia
8
2 : 2
0
32.
Egon Jannichsen
Kieler MTV 3
7
2 : 2
0
34.
Hans-Peter Krumlinde
NDTSV Holsatia
9
4 : 5
-1
35.
Gerd Krüger
TSV Russee 3
4
1 : 2
-1
35.
Anke Petermann
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
4
1 : 2
-1
37.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
14
0 : 1
-1
37.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe 3
8
0 : 1
-1
37.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 3
5
0 : 1
-1
40.
Bernd Boje
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
10
5 : 7
-2
41.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 3
8
1 : 3
-2
41.
Helmut Newiger
TSV Russee 3
11
1 : 3
-2
43.
Carolyn Healy
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
9
0 : 2
-2
43.
Kurt Bendixen
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
7
0 : 2
-2
45.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 3
7
2 : 5
-3
46.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
8
0 : 3
-3
46.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 3
6
0 : 3
-3
48.
Dirk Eckgold
VfR Laboe 3
15
3 : 7
-4
48.
Lutz Petersen
NDTSV Holsatia
12
3 : 7
-4
50.
Dr. Norbert Wedel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
12
1 : 5
-4
51.
Rolf Wallenborn
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
15
3 : 8
-5
52.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 7
-5
52.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
10
2 : 7
-5
52.
Helge Hinz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
13
2 : 7
-5
55.
Emilia Klauke
THW Kiel 4
7
0 : 5
-5
56.
Hans-Joachim Schulz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
14
3 : 9
-6
57.
Karl Kammerer
THW Kiel 4
8
1 : 7
-6
58.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 3
15
6 : 13
-7
59.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 3
12
3 : 10
-7
60.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
12
2 : 12
-10
61.
Finn Bathel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
15
7 : 19
-12
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dirk Eckgold
VfR Laboe 3
15
11 : 0
+11
2.
Susanne Beyer
TSV Russee 3
8
9 : 1
+8
3.
Hauke Kretschmann
Kieler MTV 3
16
13 : 6
+7
4.
Hans-Joachim Schulz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
14
7 : 0
+7
5.
Michael Cerny
VfR Laboe 3
13
11 : 5
+6
6.
Olaf Hummels
Kieler TV 5
16
10 : 4
+6
7.
Andreas Jaksch
SV Friedrichsort 8
16
9 : 3
+6
8.
Felix Klingler
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
6 : 0
+6
9.
Jürgen Noah
SV Friedrichsort 8
10
9 : 4
+5
10.
Dr. Norbert Wedel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
12
9 : 5
+4
11.
Annika Maischak
Kieler TV 5
11
8 : 4
+4
12.
Edmund Sieck
TSV Russee 3
6
7 : 3
+4
13.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 3
12
5 : 1
+4
14.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 3
9
4 : 0
+4
14.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 3
6
4 : 0
+4
16.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee 3
7
4 : 1
+3
17.
Michael Hofmann
Kieler TV 5
13
10 : 8
+2
18.
Peter Janisch
NDTSV Holsatia
12
6 : 4
+2
19.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 3
8
5 : 3
+2
20.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 3
7
3 : 1
+2
21.
Marcel Dreher
TSV Russee 3
4
2 : 0
+2
22.
Jennifer Jürgens
TSV Flintbek 3
6
4 : 3
+1
22.
Lutz Petersen
NDTSV Holsatia
12
4 : 3
+1
24.
Lars Wegeleben
Kieler TV 5
3
2 : 1
+1
25.
Christian Callsen
TSV Russee 3
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Heide Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
1
1 : 0
+1
25.
Manfred Schulte
SV Friedrichsort 8
1
1 : 0
+1
28.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 3
5
2 : 2
0
29.
Hassan Almashhour
Kieler MTV 3
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Gerd Krüger
TSV Russee 3
4
1 : 1
0
31.
Rolf Wallenborn
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
15
4 : 5
-1
32.
Jürgen Koch
SV Friedrichsort 8
5
2 : 3
-1
33.
Anke Petermann
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
4
1 : 2
-1
33.
Harald Lüth
Polizei SV Kiel 4
3
1 : 2
-1
35.
Nicole Stockter
Polizei SV Kiel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Edelgard Wehrs
TSV Flintbek 3
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Karl Kammerer
THW Kiel 4
8
0 : 1
-1
38.
Martin Geist
NDTSV Holsatia
12
4 : 6
-2
39.
Kurt Bendixen
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
7
3 : 5
-2
40.
Bruno Mrugalla
SV Friedrichsort 8
3
1 : 3
-2
41.
Gaby Struve
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Hartmut Wagner
Polizei SV Kiel 4
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Emilia Klauke
THW Kiel 4
7
0 : 2
-2
41.
Susanne Rieken
THW Kiel 4
2
0 : 2
-2
45.
Oliver Laaser
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
3 : 6
-3
46.
Hartmut Sachmann
NDTSV Holsatia
8
2 : 5
-3
46.
Lothar Ebenhahn
TSV Flintbek 3
7
2 : 5
-3
48.
Heinke Offergeld
THW Kiel 4
3
0 : 3
-3
49.
Thomas Hodemacher
Kieler MTV 3
15
7 : 11
-4
50.
Michael Frey
Polizei SV Kiel 4
6
3 : 7
-4
51.
Carolyn Healy
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
9
2 : 6
-4
52.
Christel Carstens
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
4
0 : 4
-4
52.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 3
6
0 : 4
-4
54.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
8
0 : 5
-5
55.
Arne Schwenk
THW Kiel 4
7
1 : 7
-6
56.
Egon Jannichsen
Kieler MTV 3
7
0 : 6
-6
57.
Jürgen Hasch
NDTSV Holsatia
10
3 : 10
-7
58.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
14
2 : 12
-10
59.
Axel Wilms
Polizei SV Kiel 4
11
1 : 16
-15