Herren - 5. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Sabine Theel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
9
16 : 2
+14
2.
Dirk Bornhöft
Polizei SV Kiel 4
9
15 : 1
+14
3.
Fabian Lebelt
SV Friedrichsort 8
5
10 : 0
+10
4.
Uwe Schultz-Clausen
Kieler MTV 3
9
13 : 5
+8
5.
André Theede
TSV Russee 3
6
6 : 0
+6
6.
Klaus Clement
NDTSV Holsatia
7
9 : 4
+5
7.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 5
8
5 : 0
+5
8.
Josse Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
7
8 : 4
+4
9.
Frank Bauers
TSV Flintbek 3
8
9 : 6
+3
10.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee 3
7
8 : 6
+2
11.
Andre Obst
SV Friedrichsort 8
4
5 : 3
+2
12.
Hans-Peter Krumlinde
NDTSV Holsatia
4
3 : 1
+2
13.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee 3
6
2 : 0
+2
13.
Anika Wieger
TSV Russee 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
8
1 : 0
+1
16.
Klaus-Jürgen Maier
NDTSV Holsatia
7
7 : 7
0
17.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 2
0
17.
Karl-Heinrich Koch
TSV Flintbek 3
2
2 : 2
0
19.
Robert Ciepluch
NDTSV Holsatia
8
1 : 1
0
20.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
3
0 : 1
-1
20.
Rolf Wallenborn
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
0 : 1
-1
20.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 3
8
0 : 1
-1
20.
Jürgen-Paulus Rösner
Kieler MTV 3
7
0 : 1
-1
24.
Helmut Newiger
TSV Russee 3
6
4 : 6
-2
25.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
5
0 : 2
-2
25.
Heiko Hoffmann
SV Friedrichsort 8
1
0 : 2
-2
25.
Bernd Boje
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
0 : 2
-2
28.
Simon Feldmann
Kieler TV 5
7
5 : 8
-3
29.
Rolf Marien
THW Kiel 4
8
4 : 7
-3
29.
Jan Poida
VfR Laboe 3
6
4 : 7
-3
31.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe 3
9
2 : 6
-4
32.
Astrid Willert
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
5 : 10
-5
33.
Christian Kühnel
Kieler TV 5
7
4 : 9
-5
34.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe 3
6
3 : 9
-6
35.
Johann Schneider
THW Kiel 4
8
4 : 11
-7
36.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 10
-8
37.
Dieter Drewing
Kieler MTV 3
8
2 : 12
-10
38.
Helge Hinz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
1 : 15
-14
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Jürgen-Paulus Rösner
Kieler MTV 3
7
10 : 0
+10
2.
Frank Petereit
Polizei SV Kiel 4
9
12 : 4
+8
3.
Paul Timmermann
Kieler TV 5
7
8 : 4
+4
4.
Robert Ciepluch
NDTSV Holsatia
8
7 : 3
+4
5.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe 3
9
6 : 2
+4
5.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 5
8
6 : 2
+4
7.
Klaus-Peter Lott
SV Friedrichsort 8
9
8 : 5
+3
7.
Steffen Kruse
Kieler MTV 3
8
8 : 5
+3
9.
Peter Tewes
TSV Flintbek 3
5
5 : 2
+3
10.
André Theede
TSV Russee 3
6
4 : 1
+3
11.
Michel Kaesler
Kieler TV 5
2
3 : 0
+3
12.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
8
6 : 4
+2
13.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee 3
6
5 : 3
+2
14.
Frank Dobert
TSV Flintbek 3
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 3
4
3 : 2
+1
16.
Andreas Jaksch
SV Friedrichsort 8
9
2 : 1
+1
16.
Marko Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 1
+1
18.
Michael Hofmann
Kieler TV 5
7
1 : 0
+1
19.
Olaf Hummels
Kieler TV 5
9
3 : 3
0
19.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee 3
4
3 : 3
0
21.
Egon Jannichsen
Kieler MTV 3
5
2 : 2
0
21.
Hartmut Sachmann
NDTSV Holsatia
5
2 : 2
0
23.
Hauke Kretschmann
Kieler MTV 3
9
1 : 1
0
23.
Dr. Norbert Wedel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
9
1 : 1
0
25.
Bernd Boje
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
4 : 5
-1
26.
Martin Geist
NDTSV Holsatia
6
1 : 2
-1
26.
Hans-Peter Krumlinde
NDTSV Holsatia
4
1 : 2
-1
28.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 3
3
0 : 1
-1
28.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
9
0 : 1
-1
28.
Hans-Joachim Schulz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
6
0 : 1
-1
28.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 1
-1
32.
Dirk Eckgold
VfR Laboe 3
7
2 : 4
-2
32.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
5
2 : 4
-2
34.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 3
4
1 : 3
-2
35.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 3
5
0 : 2
-2
35.
Carolyn Healy
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
7
0 : 2
-2
35.
Kurt Bendixen
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
3
0 : 2
-2
35.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 3
6
0 : 2
-2
39.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 3
8
4 : 7
-3
40.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 3
7
2 : 5
-3
40.
Lutz Petersen
NDTSV Holsatia
6
2 : 5
-3
42.
Emilia Klauke
THW Kiel 4
3
0 : 3
-3
42.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
3
0 : 3
-3
44.
Rolf Wallenborn
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
3 : 8
-5
45.
Hans-Hinrich Schlotfeldt
TSV Flintbek 3
8
2 : 7
-5
46.
Karl Kammerer
THW Kiel 4
7
1 : 7
-6
47.
Finn Bathel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
8
3 : 10
-7
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Jaksch
SV Friedrichsort 8
9
8 : 2
+6
2.
Hans-Joachim Schulz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
6
6 : 0
+6
3.
Susanne Beyer
TSV Russee 3
4
5 : 0
+5
4.
Dr. Norbert Wedel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
9
8 : 4
+4
5.
Edmund Sieck
TSV Russee 3
6
7 : 3
+4
5.
Michael Hofmann
Kieler TV 5
7
7 : 3
+4
7.
Peter Janisch
NDTSV Holsatia
5
5 : 1
+4
7.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 3
6
5 : 1
+4
9.
Dirk Eckgold
VfR Laboe 3
7
4 : 0
+4
10.
Hauke Kretschmann
Kieler MTV 3
9
7 : 4
+3
11.
Olaf Hummels
Kieler TV 5
9
6 : 3
+3
12.
Jürgen Noah
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
5 : 2
+3
13.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 3
5
4 : 2
+2
13.
Annika Maischak
Kieler TV 5
5
4 : 2
+2
15.
Anke Pahnke
TSV Flintbek 3
7
3 : 1
+2
16.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee 3
4
2 : 0
+2
16.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 3
4
2 : 0
+2
18.
Michael Cerny
VfR Laboe 3
6
5 : 4
+1
19.
Jennifer Jürgens
TSV Flintbek 3
6
4 : 3
+1
20.
Martin Geist
NDTSV Holsatia
6
3 : 2
+1
21.
Manfred Schulte
SV Friedrichsort 8
1
1 : 0
+1
21.
Heide Bablitz
TSV Flintbek 3
1
1 : 0
+1
23.
Kurt Bendixen
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
3
1 : 1
0
23.
Jürgen Koch
SV Friedrichsort 8
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Lutz Petersen
NDTSV Holsatia
6
1 : 1
0
23.
Gerd Krüger
TSV Russee 3
1
1 : 1
0
23.
Lars Wegeleben
Kieler TV 5
2
1 : 1
0
23.
Hassan Almashhour
Kieler MTV 3
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Hartmut Sachmann
NDTSV Holsatia
5
1 : 2
-1
30.
Edelgard Wehrs
TSV Flintbek 3
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Susanne Rieken
THW Kiel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
30.
Nicole Stockter
Polizei SV Kiel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
33.
Oliver Laaser
SV Friedrichsort 8
2
1 : 3
-2
34.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 3
3
0 : 2
-2
34.
Gaby Struve
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
2
0 : 2
-2
34.
Heinke Offergeld
THW Kiel 4
2
0 : 2
-2
37.
Thomas Hodemacher
Kieler MTV 3
7
3 : 6
-3
38.
Lothar Ebenhahn
TSV Flintbek 3
7
2 : 5
-3
39.
Michael Frey
Polizei SV Kiel 4
2
0 : 3
-3
39.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 3
3
0 : 3
-3
39.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 3
-3
42.
Jürgen Hasch
NDTSV Holsatia
6
2 : 6
-4
43.
Carolyn Healy
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
7
1 : 5
-4
44.
Christel Carstens
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
4
0 : 4
-4
44.
Egon Jannichsen
Kieler MTV 3
5
0 : 4
-4
44.
Arne Schwenk
THW Kiel 4
3
0 : 4
-4
47.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
9
2 : 7
-5
48.
Axel Wilms
Polizei SV Kiel 4
6
0 : 10
-10