Herren - 5. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Dirk Bornhöft
Polizei SV Kiel 4
7
13 : 0
+13
2.
Felix Klingler
SV Friedrichsort 8
6
11 : 0
+11
3.
Klaus Clement
NDTSV Holsatia
7
12 : 2
+10
4.
Steffen Kruse
Kieler MTV 3
8
11 : 2
+9
5.
Uwe Schultz-Clausen
Kieler MTV 3
8
12 : 4
+8
6.
Josse Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
5
9 : 1
+8
7.
Sabine Theel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
6
9 : 2
+7
7.
Dieter Drewing
Kieler MTV 3
7
9 : 2
+7
9.
Hauke Kretschmann
Kieler MTV 3
7
8 : 2
+6
9.
Nico Hinz
TSV Russee 3
6
8 : 2
+6
11.
Frank Petereit
Polizei SV Kiel 4
6
8 : 3
+5
11.
Dirk Eckgold
VfR Laboe 3
8
8 : 3
+5
13.
Michael Cerny
VfR Laboe 3
7
6 : 1
+5
14.
André Theede
TSV Russee 3
6
7 : 3
+4
14.
Olaf Hummels
Kieler TV 5
7
7 : 3
+4
16.
Elvira Hoffmann
TSV Russee 3
6
6 : 2
+4
17.
Christian Kühnel
Kieler TV 5
5
5 : 1
+4
18.
Rüdiger Klopp
TSV Russee 3
2
4 : 0
+4
18.
Dieter Flemming
Kieler TV 5
3
4 : 0
+4
20.
Thomas Kähler
Kieler TV 5
8
8 : 5
+3
21.
Peter Janisch
NDTSV Holsatia
7
7 : 4
+3
22.
Jürgen Noah
SV Friedrichsort 8
4
5 : 2
+3
22.
Marcel Dreher
TSV Russee 3
4
5 : 2
+3
24.
Susanne Beyer
TSV Russee 3
4
4 : 1
+3
25.
Martin Geist
NDTSV Holsatia
6
6 : 4
+2
26.
Paul Timmermann
Kieler TV 5
5
5 : 3
+2
27.
Petra Anders
TSV Russee 3
5
4 : 2
+2
27.
Annika Maischak
Kieler TV 5
6
4 : 2
+2
29.
Christian von Hofen
TSV Russee 3
3
3 : 1
+2
30.
André Reimers
VfR Laboe 3
2
2 : 0
+2
31.
Klaus-Jürgen Maier
NDTSV Holsatia
5
5 : 4
+1
32.
Oliver Laaser
SV Friedrichsort 8
4
4 : 3
+1
33.
Lars Wegeleben
Kieler TV 5
1
1 : 0
+1
33.
Christian Callsen
TSV Russee 3
1
1 : 0
+1
35.
Andreas Jaksch
SV Friedrichsort 8
7
7 : 7
0
35.
Klaus-Peter Lott
SV Friedrichsort 8
7
7 : 7
0
37.
Lutz Petersen
NDTSV Holsatia
6
4 : 4
0
38.
Helmut Newiger
TSV Russee 3
5
3 : 3
0
39.
Wilfried Priehs
TSV Russee 3
3
2 : 2
0
40.
Fabian Lebelt
SV Friedrichsort 8
1
1 : 1
0
40.
Carolyn Healy
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
2
1 : 1
0
42.
Simon Feldmann
Kieler TV 5
7
5 : 6
-1
43.
Rolf Wallenborn
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
7
4 : 5
-1
43.
Thomas Hodemacher
Kieler MTV 3
8
4 : 5
-1
45.
Michael Frey
Polizei SV Kiel 4
4
3 : 4
-1
46.
Peter Grunwald
VfR Laboe 3
2
1 : 2
-1
46.
Gerd Krüger
TSV Russee 3
3
1 : 2
-1
46.
Jürgen Koch
SV Friedrichsort 8
3
1 : 2
-1
46.
Bernd Boje
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
2
1 : 2
-1
46.
Harald Lüth
Polizei SV Kiel 4
3
1 : 2
-1
51.
Susanne Rieken
THW Kiel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
51.
Heinke Offergeld
THW Kiel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
51.
Karl Kammerer
THW Kiel 4
1
0 : 1
-1
54.
Hans-Peter Krumlinde
NDTSV Holsatia
5
4 : 6
-2
55.
Michael Hofmann
Kieler TV 5
6
3 : 5
-2
56.
Kurt Bendixen
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
4
2 : 4
-2
56.
Anke Petermann
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
4
2 : 4
-2
58.
Bruno Mrugalla
SV Friedrichsort 8
3
1 : 3
-2
58.
Hartmut Sachmann
NDTSV Holsatia
3
1 : 3
-2
58.
Arne Schwenk
THW Kiel 4
4
1 : 3
-2
61.
Hartmut Wagner
Polizei SV Kiel 4
1
0 : 2
-2
61.
Egon Jannichsen
Kieler MTV 3
2
0 : 2
-2
63.
Andelko Ladan
THW Kiel 4
7
2 : 5
-3
64.
Jürgen Hasch
NDTSV Holsatia
4
1 : 4
-3
65.
Hans-Joachim Schulz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
4 : 8
-4
66.
Robert Ciepluch
NDTSV Holsatia
5
2 : 6
-4
67.
Dr. Norbert Wedel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
3
1 : 5
-4
68.
Marc Geisbauer
VfR Laboe 3
3
0 : 4
-4
68.
Leon Döring
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 4
-4
68.
Emilia Klauke
THW Kiel 4
4
0 : 4
-4
71.
Jürgen-Paulus Rösner
Kieler MTV 3
8
5 : 10
-5
71.
Sönke Bonatz
SV Friedrichsort 8
8
5 : 10
-5
71.
Astrid Willert
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
5 : 10
-5
74.
Finn Bathel
Polizei SV Kiel 4
7
4 : 9
-5
74.
Johann Schneider
THW Kiel 4
7
4 : 9
-5
76.
Jörn Müller
VfR Laboe 3
6
3 : 8
-5
77.
Helge Hinz
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
5
2 : 7
-5
78.
Axel Wilms
Polizei SV Kiel 4
5
1 : 6
-5
79.
Hans-Joachim Koslowski
THW Kiel 4
5
0 : 5
-5
80.
Hans Winter
Ellerbeker TV Kiel 3
8
4 : 11
-7
81.
Rolf Marien
THW Kiel 4
7
2 : 9
-7
82.
Egbert Weisbrodt
VfR Laboe 3
7
2 : 10
-8
83.
Sigrun Kroglowski
VfR Laboe 3
6
1 : 10
-9
84.
Manfred Bohnenberger
THW Kiel 4
7
0 : 9
-9
85.
Jens Bratke
VfR Laboe 3
7
2 : 12
-10