1. | | Jens Biermann / Thomas Zielinski | Wiker SV 6 | 7 : 0 | +7 |
2. | | Karl-Heinz Lehmann / Fabian Remiszewski | TuS Gaarden | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Kalle Willems / Alexander Wladikas | TSV Altenholz 2 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Ralf Reinack / Bernd Gennrich | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Uwe Gottwald | Gettorfer TV 2 | 3 : 1 | +2 |
6. | | Uwe Kaeding / Henning Nielsen | Gettorfer TV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Paul Schubert / Henry Schulze | Gettorfer TV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Christian Janne / Julia Raade | Wiker SV 6 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Arist Grosse / Rene Winderlich | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
6. | | Patrick Thiele / Rene Winderlich | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
12. | | Wolfgang Waletta / Heinz-Jürgen Budzus | FT Vorwärts 3 | 3 : 2 | +1 |
13. | | Hermann Theessen / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Sascha Kaack / Julia Raade | Wiker SV 6 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Andreas Kölln / Lothar Mand | TuS Gaarden | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Andreas Kölln / Fabian Remiszewski | TuS Gaarden | 2 : 1 | +1 |
13. | | Andreas Thaysen / Günter Binnewies | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
18. | | Margret Ramm / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Martina Renk / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Bruno Mrugalla / Bianca Bulut | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jürgen Noah / Bianca Bulut | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Uwe Kaeding / Henry Schulze | Gettorfer TV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Jens Biermann / Werner Brichet | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Ralf Reinack / Andreas Thaysen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Kalle Willems / Arist Grosse | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Oliver Laaser / Bianca Bulut | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Hermann Theessen / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Hermann Theessen / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Manfred Waletta / Miriam Scholz | Kieler MTV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Günter Binnewies / Dörte Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Günter Binnewies / Dennis Ahrens | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Patrick Thiele / Kay Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Rene Winderlich / Alexander Wladikas | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Rene Winderlich / Kay Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Ivonne Buß / Alexander Frankenstein | Kieler MTV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Alexander Wladikas / Arist Grosse | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Sandra Wippich | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Hans-Joachim Martensen / Sandra Wippich | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Werner Brichet / Julia Raade | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Zielinski / Julia Raade | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
18. | | Thomas Zielinski / Jan Königsmann | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Marie Formella / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 4 : 4 | 0 |
43. | | Daniel Drews / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
44. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 |
45. | | Ute Podolske / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Lothar Thiel / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Ralf Reinack / Dennis Ahrens | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Oliver Laaser / Jürgen Koch | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Sascha Kaack / Jan Königsmann | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Kalle Willems / Patrick Thiele | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
45. | | Andreas Jaksch / Oliver Laaser | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
52. | | Bianca Bulut / Manfred Schulte | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Ivonne Buß / Nico Schmidt | Kieler MTV 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Manfred Waletta / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Hermann Theessen / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
56. | | Lothar Thiel / Ute Podolske | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Wolfgang Waletta / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Günter Binnewies / Andreas Krell | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Mika Finn Rathsack / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Mika Finn Rathsack / Günter Krieg | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Malte Bonde / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Kalle Willems / Rene Winderlich | TSV Altenholz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Uwe Gottwald / Henning Nielsen | Gettorfer TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jörg Kripps / Günter Binnewies | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Andreas Thaysen / Bernd Gennrich | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Andreas Thaysen / Andreas Krell | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Ute Podolske / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Dieter Ludwig / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Beate Monzo-Ibanez / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Bruno Mrugalla / Kurt Jahns | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Barbara Eggebrecht / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Barbara Eggebrecht / Miriam Scholz | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Barbara Eggebrecht / Hassan Almashhour | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Barbara Eggebrecht / Alexander Frankenstein | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Elmar Brauer / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Dieter Ludwig | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Lothar Thiel | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Herbert Jürgensen / Henning Nielsen | Gettorfer TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Uwe Kaeding / Uwe Gottwald | Gettorfer TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jürgen Koch / Manfred Schulte | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Jürgen Koch / Bianca Bulut | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Miriam Scholz / Nico Schmidt | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Hassan Almashhour / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Hassan Almashhour / Ivonne Buß | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Mathias Heidukowski / Miriam Scholz | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
56. | | Lutz Griesbach / Alexander Wladikas | TSV Altenholz 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
87. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Lutz Griesbach / Kalle Willems | TSV Altenholz 2 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Hassan Almashhour / Alexander Frankenstein | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Ute Podolske / Beate Monzo-Ibanez | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
87. | | Andreas Jaksch / Jürgen Koch | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
92. | | Hans-Joachim Martensen / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
92. | | Bruno Mrugalla / Manfred Schulte | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
92. | | Bernd Gennrich / Andreas Krell | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 3 | -3 |