1. | | Karl-Heinz Lehmann / Fabian Remiszewski | TuS Gaarden | 7 : 1 | +6 |
2. | | Daniel Drews / Werner Lukas | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 5 : 1 | +4 |
3. | | Sascha Kaack / Markus Koersgen | Wiker SV 6 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
3. | | Christian Janne / Jens Biermann | Wiker SV 6 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
5. | | Paul Schubert / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Rene Winderlich / Kalle Willems | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Andreas Kölln / Christopher Mand | TuS Gaarden | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Mike Rensmann / Alexander Wladikas | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
9. | | Karsten Ahlers / Malte Bonde | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 4 : 3 | +1 |
10. | | Margret Ramm / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
10. | | Lutz Griesbach / Alexander Wladikas | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
12. | | Lutz Griesbach / Dr. Karin Wieczerkowski | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Immanuel Kreidl / Dr. Wolfgang Oriwall | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Henry Schulze / Uwe Gottwald | Gettorfer TV 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Alexander Wladikas / Kalle Willems | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Werner Brichet / Christian Janne | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Dennis Ahrens / Andreas Thaysen | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Rene Winderlich / Simon Schubert | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Rene Winderlich / Dr. Karin Wieczerkowski | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Rene Winderlich / Kay Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Ralf Reinack / Dörte Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Günter Krieg / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Kalle Willems / Dr. Karin Wieczerkowski | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Kalle Willems / Kay Macquarrie | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Markus Koersgen / Werner Brichet | Wiker SV 6 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Andreas Thaysen / Günter Binnewies | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Holger Lamp / Günter Binnewies | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Ute Podolske / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
12. | | Manfred Waletta / Miriam Scholz | Kieler MTV 4 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
30. | | Andreas Kölln / Lothar Mand | TuS Gaarden | 3 : 3 | 0 |
30. | | Hans-Joachim Martensen / Axel Hinz | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
32. | | Günter Binnewies / Andreas Krell | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Kalle Willems / Arist Grosse | TSV Altenholz 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Rolf Giezendorf / Uwe Kaeding | Gettorfer TV 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
35. | | Uwe Kaeding / Uwe Gottwald | Gettorfer TV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Uwe Kaeding / Henning Nielsen | Gettorfer TV 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Hermann Theessen / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Wolfgang Waletta / Heinz-Jürgen Budzus | FT Vorwärts 3 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
35. | | Alexander Frankenstein / Hassan Almashhour | Kieler MTV 4 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
40. | | Paul Schubert / Henry Schulze | Gettorfer TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Günter Krieg / Elmar Brauer | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Günter Binnewies / Dörte Reinack | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Malte Bonde / Rolf J. Langhammer | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ivonne Buß / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hassan Almashhour / Barbara Eggebrecht | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hassan Almashhour / Jacqueline Waldheim | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Nico Schmidt / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Nico Schmidt / Miriam Scholz | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Nico Schmidt / Jacqueline Waldheim | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Alexander Frankenstein / Miriam Scholz | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Sandra Wippich | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Rolf J. Langhammer / Hans-Joachim Martensen | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Hugo Ramm / Rolf Giezendorf | Gettorfer TV 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Manfred Waletta / Hassan Almashhour | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Ute Podolske / Dr. Wolfgang Oriwall | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Manfred Waletta / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lothar Thiel / Beate Monzo-Ibanez | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lothar Thiel / Ute Podolske | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Lothar Thiel / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Holger Lamp / Bernd Gennrich | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Werner Lukas / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Wolfgang Neumann / Andreas Krell | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Elmar Brauer / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Beate Monzo-Ibanez | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Heinz-Jürgen Budzus / Immanuel Kreidl | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Daniel Drews / Martina Renk | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Barbara Eggebrecht / Mathias Heidukowski | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
40. | | Bernd Gennrich / Wolfgang Neumann | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
69. | | Ralf Reinack / Bernd Gennrich | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
70. | | Ute Podolske / Beate Monzo-Ibanez | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Manfred Waletta / Barbara Eggebrecht | Kieler MTV 4 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
70. | | Martina Renk / Hermann Theessen | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
73. | | Lothar Thiel / Heinz-Jürgen Budzus | FT Vorwärts 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |