Herren - 6. Kreisklasse - Kiel
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Rückrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Andreas Kölln
TuS Gaarden
8
18 : 3
+15
2.
Karsten Ahlers
TSV Melsdorf 4
7
15 : 3
+12
3.
Markus Koersgen
Wiker SV 6
8
14 : 3
+11
4.
Jens Biermann
Wiker SV 6
7
13 : 2
+11
5.
Christian Janne
Wiker SV 6
8
11 : 2
+9
6.
Kalle Willems
TSV Altenholz 2
7
12 : 5
+7
7.
Sascha Kaack
Wiker SV 6
7
11 : 4
+7
8.
Margret Ramm
Gettorfer TV 2
4
9 : 2
+7
9.
Karl-Heinz Lehmann
TuS Gaarden
8
13 : 7
+6
10.
Manfred Waletta
Kieler MTV 4
5
10 : 4
+6
11.
Lutz Griesbach
TSV Altenholz 2
4
8 : 2
+6
12.
Uwe Kaeding
Gettorfer TV 2
8
13 : 8
+5
13.
Mike Rensmann
TSV Altenholz 2
2
5 : 0
+5
14.
Kay Macquarrie
TSV Altenholz 2
2
4 : 0
+4
15.
Werner Brichet
Wiker SV 6
2
3 : 1
+2
15.
Mika Finn Rathsack
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
2
3 : 1
+2
17.
Heinz-Jürgen Budzus
FT Vorwärts 3
8
10 : 9
+1
18.
Wolfgang Neumann
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
3
5 : 4
+1
18.
Andreas Thaysen
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
4
5 : 4
+1
20.
Paul Schubert
Gettorfer TV 2
2
3 : 2
+1
20.
Dennis Ahrens
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
2
3 : 2
+1
22.
Henry Schulze
Gettorfer TV 2
2
2 : 1
+1
23.
Christopher Mand
TuS Gaarden
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Ralf Reinack
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
7
9 : 9
0
24.
Malte Bonde
TSV Melsdorf 4
8
9 : 9
0
26.
Wolfgang Waletta
FT Vorwärts 3
3
4 : 4
0
27.
Arist Grosse
TSV Altenholz 2
2
2 : 2
0
28.
Hugo Ramm
Gettorfer TV 2
1
1 : 1
0
29.
Rolf Giezendorf
Gettorfer TV 2
8
9 : 10
-1
30.
Rene Winderlich
TSV Altenholz 2
5
6 : 7
-1
31.
Nico Schmidt
Kieler MTV 4
3
3 : 4
-1
31.
Rolf J. Langhammer
TSV Melsdorf 4
3
3 : 4
-1
33.
Henning Nielsen
Gettorfer TV 2
3
2 : 3
-1
34.
Dörte Reinack
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
2
1 : 2
-1
35.
Fabian Remiszewski
TuS Gaarden
8
9 : 11
-2
36.
Bernd Gennrich
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
6
7 : 9
-2
36.
Hassan Almashhour
Kieler MTV 4
6
7 : 9
-2
38.
Alexander Wladikas
TSV Altenholz 2
6
6 : 8
-2
39.
Dr. Karin Wieczerkowski
TSV Altenholz 2
3
2 : 4
-2
39.
Holger Lamp
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
3
2 : 4
-2
41.
Simon Schubert
TSV Altenholz 2
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Günter Krieg
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Sandra Wippich
TSV Melsdorf 4
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Ivonne Buß
Kieler MTV 4
1
0 : 2
-2
45.
Martina Renk
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
6
6 : 9
-3
45.
Werner Lukas
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
6
6 : 9
-3
47.
Axel Hinz
TSV Melsdorf 4
6
5 : 8
-3
48.
Uwe Gottwald
Gettorfer TV 2
4
3 : 6
-3
49.
Mathias Heidukowski
Kieler MTV 4
4
2 : 5
-3
50.
Dr. Wolfgang Oriwall
FT Vorwärts 3
2
1 : 4
-3
51.
Hans-Joachim Martensen
TSV Melsdorf 4
7
6 : 10
-4
52.
Günter Binnewies
Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5
5
3 : 7
-4
53.
Beate Monzo-Ibanez
FT Vorwärts 3
4
2 : 6
-4
54.
Miriam Scholz
Kieler MTV 4
3
1 : 5
-4
55.
Jacqueline Waldheim
Kieler MTV 4
2
0 : 4
-4
55.
Elmar Brauer
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
3
0 : 4
-4
57.
Hermann Theessen
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
7
5 : 10
-5
58.
Alexander Frankenstein
Kieler MTV 4
4
2 : 7
-5
59.
Ute Podolske
FT Vorwärts 3
5
2 : 8
-6
60.
Daniel Drews
Post/Telekom Kiel 3
7
6 : 13
-7
61.
Barbara Eggebrecht
Kieler MTV 4
4
0 : 7
-7
62.
Lothar Mand
TuS Gaarden
7
4 : 12
-8
63.
Lothar Thiel
FT Vorwärts 3
6
2 : 10
-8
64.
Immanuel Kreidl
FT Vorwärts 3
4
0 : 8
-8