| L102 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | TuS Gaarden | Melden |
| L103 | | Di | 22.01.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 7:7 | |
| L104 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:5 | |
| L105 | | Do | 24.01.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | Wiker SV 6 | 6:8 | |
| L107 | | Mo | 28.01.19 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | TSV Altenholz 2 | 8:5 | |
| L108 | | Di | 29.01.19 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Melden |
| L101 | | Di | 29.01.19 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 7:7 | |
| L109 | | Mi | 30.01.19 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:1 | |
| L111 | | Mo | 04.02.19 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 8:6 | |
| L112 | | Di | 05.02.19 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:5 | |
| L113 | | Di | 05.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | TSV Altenholz 2 | Melden |
| L114 | | Mi | 06.02.19 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 8:1 | |
| L115 | | Fr | 08.02.19 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:0 | |
| L116 | | Mo | 11.02.19 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:1 | |
| L117 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 8:1 | |
| L118 | | Di | 12.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | Melden |
| L119 | | Mi | 13.02.19 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 8:2 | |
| L120 | | Do | 14.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:4 | |
| L121 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 3:8 | |
| L122 | | Mo | 18.02.19 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 7:7 | |
| L123 | | Mi | 20.02.19 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Melden |
| L124 | | Do | 21.02.19 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:5 | |
| L106 | | Mo | 25.02.19 | v | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 2:8 | |
| L125 | | Di | 26.02.19 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | Wiker SV 6 | 1:8 | |
| L126 | | Di | 26.02.19 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | FT Vorwärts 3 | Melden |
| L127 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 0:8 | |
| L128 | | Do | 28.02.19 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 8:3 | |
| L129 | | Fr | 01.03.19 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | TuS Gaarden | 6:8 | |
| L130 | | Mo | 04.03.19 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 6:6 | |
| L131 | | Di | 05.03.19 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2:8 | |
| L132 | | Mi | 06.03.19 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | TuS Gaarden | 8:2 | |
| L133 | | Do | 07.03.19 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Melden |
| L134 | | Fr | 08.03.19 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:4 | |
| L135 | | Di | 12.03.19 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Gettorfer TV 2 | Melden |
| L136 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:5 | |
| L137 | | Do | 14.03.19 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | TuS Gaarden | 0:8 | |
| L140 | | Mo | 18.03.19 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | Wiker SV 6 | 2:8 | |
| L142 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | TuS Gaarden | 4:8 | |
| L143 | | Do | 21.03.19 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Melden |
| L144 | | Fr | 22.03.19 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 3:8 | |
| L139 | | Di | 26.03.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | Wiker SV 6 | 1:8 | |
| L138 | | Do | 28.03.19 | v | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 8:1 | |
| L145 | | Fr | 29.03.19 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 8:5 | |
| L110 | | Di | 02.04.19 | v | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 8:1 | |
| L141 | | Di | 09.04.19 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 8:4 | |
|