| L01 | | Mo | 03.09.18 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 8:5 | |
| L03 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | Wiker SV 6 | 3:8 | |
| L04 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 7:7 | |
| L05 | | Do | 06.09.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 8:0 | |
| L06 | | Mo | 10.09.18 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 7:7 | |
| L08 | | Di | 11.09.18 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 3:8 | |
| L10 | | Fr | 14.09.18 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 8:0 | |
| L11 | | Di | 18.09.18 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 7:7 | |
| L12 | | Di | 18.09.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:2 | |
| L13 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 8:4 | |
| L14 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | Wiker SV 6 | 0:8 | |
| L15 | | Do | 20.09.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | TuS Gaarden | 8:4 | |
| L16 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | Kieler MTV 4 | 7:7 | |
| L17 | | Mo | 24.09.18 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 8:5 | |
| L18 | | Mi | 26.09.18 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 8:3 | |
| L20 | | Fr | 28.09.18 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 8:2 | |
| L07 | | Mo | 15.10.18 | v | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:5 | |
| L23 | | Di | 23.10.18 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 8:6 | |
| L09 | | Mi | 24.10.18 | v | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 8:2 | |
| L24 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 3:8 | |
| L25 | | Do | 25.10.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 8:6 | |
| L26 | | Fr | 26.10.18 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 8:0 | |
| L27 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 6:8 | |
| L28 | | Mo | 29.10.18 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | Gettorfer TV 2 | 7:7 | |
| L29 | | Di | 30.10.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:4 | |
| L30 | | Do | 01.11.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 2:8 | |
| L31 | | Di | 06.11.18 | | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | TuS Gaarden | 3:8 | |
| L32 | | Di | 06.11.18 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Wiker SV 6 | 3:8 | |
| L33 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 1:8 | |
| L34 | | Do | 08.11.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:1 | |
| L35 | | Fr | 09.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 8:4 | |
| L36 | | Mo | 12.11.18 | | 19:45 | FT Vorwärts 3 | TuS Gaarden | 1:8 | |
| L37 | | Di | 13.11.18 | | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | 8:3 | |
| L38 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | 5:8 | |
| L39 | | Do | 15.11.18 | | 20:15 | Kieler MTV 4 | TSV Altenholz 2 | 0:8 | |
| L40 | | Fr | 16.11.18 | | 20:15 | Gettorfer TV 2 | Wiker SV 6 | 6:8 | |
| L41 | | Mo | 19.11.18 | | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | 8:5 | |
| L43 | | Di | 20.11.18 | | 20:00 | SV Friedrichsort 9 | Kieler MTV 4 | 8:5 | |
| L44 | | Mi | 21.11.18 | | 20:15 | Wiker SV 6 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:1 | |
| L45 | | Do | 22.11.18 | | 20:15 | TSV Altenholz 2 | Gettorfer TV 2 | 8:2 | |
| L22 | | Di | 27.11.18 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | FT Vorwärts 3 | 8:0 | |
| L02 | | Di | 27.11.18 | v | 20:00 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | TuS Gaarden | 8:5 | |
| L19 | | Do | 29.11.18 | v | 20:00 | Post/Telekom Kiel 3 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 8:6 | |
| L21 | | Mo | 03.12.18 | v | 19:45 | TuS Gaarden | Wiker SV 6 | 2:8 | |
| L42 | | Mo | 17.12.18 | v | 20:00 | Rot-Schwarz Kiel 5 | TSV Melsdorf 4 | 6:8 | |
|