1. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Lucas Widderich | KFUM Flensborg* | 10 : 0 | +10 |
2. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 7 : 3 | +4 |
3. | | Timon Hagge / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 4 : 0 | +4 |
4. | | Maybritt Petersen / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3 : 0 | +3 |
5. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Amir Ahmadi | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 4 : 2 | +2 |
6. | | Fynn Strohschein / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 3 : 1 | +2 |
7. | | Steven Stahlberg / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Eren Muhacir / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
14. | | Arved Baute / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg* | 5 : 4 | +1 |
15. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Timon Hagge | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3 : 2 | +1 |
16. | | Lars Grages / Lucas Green | TSV Kappeln | 2 : 1 | +1 |
17. | | Maybritt Petersen / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ahmet Hujdur / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Maybritt Petersen / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Nabil Charyala / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Claas Kießling / Maybritt Petersen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Claas Kießling / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Claas Kießling / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Claas Kießling / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Claas Kießling / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Justus Schmiernow / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Arved Baute | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Aaron Köster / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Steven Stahlberg / Konrad Dassow | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Steven Stahlberg / Aaron Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Katharina Heinrich / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Niclas Klein / Emil Beck | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ben Michael Brilts / Bjarne Friedrichsen | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Arved Baute / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Nabil Charyala | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Maximilian Laschke / Emil Beck | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Eren Muhacir / Hamudi Abdul Hamid | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
42. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Lucas Green / Merten Felgendreher | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Katharina Heinrich / Ravel Kösgeroglu | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Fynn Strohschein / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Lars Grages / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
42. | | Nabil Charyala / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
49. | | Nabil Charyala / Yigit Yeral | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Ravel Kösgeroglu | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 2 | -1 |
49. | | Lennart Draack / Lucas Green | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 2 | -1 |
52. | | Arved Baute / Thore Siewertsen | KFUM Flensborg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Niclas Klein / Kristian Döring | KFUM Flensborg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Tobias Gehlhaar / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Katharina Heinrich / Tobias Gehlhaar | TSB Flensburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Katharina Heinrich | TSB Flensburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Kevin Wiefel / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Nabil Charyala / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Ahmet Hujdur / Lennard Sörensen | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Lars Grages / Merten Felgendreher | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Justus Schmiernow / Fynn Strohschein | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Justus Schmiernow / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Johannes Jansen / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Timo Alms | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Eren Muhacir / Yigit Yeral | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Said Hopovac / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
52. | | Yigit Yeral / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
71. | | Merten Felgendreher / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 3 : 5 | -2 |
72. | | Mobin Gholami / Kevin Wiefel | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 4 | -2 |
73. | | Kevin Wiefel / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 3 | -2 |
73. | | Johannes Jansen / Sven-Ole Herzigkeit | SV Kieholm | 1 : 3 | -2 |
75. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Timo Alms / Lovis Bruhn | SV Kieholm | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Merten Felgendreher / Colin Sahm | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Lucas Green / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Lucas Green / Colin Sahm | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Simon Koppen / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 0 : 2 | -2 |
75. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 2 | -2 |
82. | | Justus Schmiernow / Mobin Gholami | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 4 | -3 |
83. | | Timo Alms / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 3 | -3 |
84. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Lovis Bruhn | SV Kieholm | 0 : 4 | -4 |
85. | | Johannes Jansen / Timo Alms | SV Kieholm | 0 : 7 | -7 |