1. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Lucas Widderich | KFUM Flensborg* | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Timon Hagge / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3 : 0 | +3 |
3. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Amir Ahmadi | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 4 : 2 | +2 |
3. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 4 : 2 | +2 |
5. | | Maybritt Petersen / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Steven Stahlberg / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
5. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
10. | | Arved Baute / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Justus Schmiernow / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Steven Stahlberg / Aaron Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Claas Kießling / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
10. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Nabil Charyala | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
17. | | Mobin Gholami / Kevin Wiefel | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 2 | 0 |
17. | | Arved Baute / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg* | 2 : 2 | 0 |
19. | | Lucas Green / Merten Felgendreher | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Lars Grages / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Fynn Strohschein / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
19. | | Fynn Strohschein / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
24. | | Ahmet Hujdur / Lennard Sörensen | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Timon Hagge | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Justus Schmiernow / Mobin Gholami | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Niclas Klein / Kristian Döring | KFUM Flensborg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Timo Alms | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Arved Baute / Thore Siewertsen | KFUM Flensborg* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Timo Alms / Lovis Bruhn | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
24. | | Johannes Jansen / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
35. | | Lucas Green / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Lucas Green / Colin Sahm | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Kevin Wiefel / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Lovis Bruhn | SV Kieholm | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Merten Felgendreher / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
35. | | Merten Felgendreher / Colin Sahm | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 2 | -2 |
41. | | Johannes Jansen / Timo Alms | SV Kieholm | 0 : 4 | -4 |