1. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Lucas Widderich | KFUM Flensborg* | 5 : 0 | +5 |
2. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 3 : 1 | +2 |
2. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Timon Hagge | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 3 : 1 | +2 |
4. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Fynn Strohschein / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 2 : 0 | +2 |
4. | | Eren Muhacir / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 2 : 0 | +2 |
7. | | Arved Baute / Maximilian Laschke | KFUM Flensborg* | 3 : 2 | +1 |
8. | | Lars Grages / Lucas Green | TSV Kappeln | 2 : 1 | +1 |
9. | | Maybritt Petersen / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Maybritt Petersen / Robin Montje Lalk | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Maybritt Petersen / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Ahmet Hujdur / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Claas Kießling / Maybritt Petersen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Claas Kießling / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Claas Kießling / Simon Koppen | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Claas Kießling / Simon Klettke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Nabil Charyala / Saim Geffel | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Aaron Köster / Dragorad Miladinovic | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Steven Stahlberg / Konrad Dassow | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Niclas Klein | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Emil Boel Stiller / Arved Baute | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Timon Hagge / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Katharina Heinrich / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Niclas Klein / Emil Beck | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Ben Michael Brilts / Bjarne Friedrichsen | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Ravel Kösgeroglu / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Eren Muhacir / Hamudi Abdul Hamid | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 0 | +1 |
9. | | Maximilian Laschke / Emil Beck | KFUM Flensborg* | 1 : 0 | +1 |
31. | | Merten Felgendreher / Gunnar Meyborg | TSV Kappeln | 3 : 3 | 0 |
32. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Kevin Wiefel / Julian-Jasin Jacobsen | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Katharina Heinrich / Ravel Kösgeroglu | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 1 | 0 |
32. | | Nabil Charyala / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 1 | 0 |
36. | | Nabil Charyala / Yigit Yeral | TTC Ramsharde | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Ravel Kösgeroglu | TSB Flensburg | 1 : 2 | -1 |
36. | | Lennart Draack / Lucas Green | TSV Kappeln | 1 : 2 | -1 |
39. | | Kevin Wiefel / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Tobias Gehlhaar / Amar Hopovac | TSB Flensburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Noel Kösgeroglu / Katharina Heinrich | TSB Flensburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Eren Muhacir / Yigit Yeral | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Said Hopovac / Eren Muhacir | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Yigit Yeral / Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Timo Alms / Lovis Bruhn | SV Kieholm | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Nabil Charyala / Said Hopovac | TTC Ramsharde | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Aaron Köster / Claas Kießling | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Lars Grages / Merten Felgendreher | TSV Kappeln | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Katharina Heinrich / Tobias Gehlhaar | TSB Flensburg | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Robin Montje Lalk / Morten Campino Nikolaus | TSV Friedrichsberg-B | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Justus Schmiernow / Fynn Strohschein | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Justus Schmiernow / Jakob Brücker | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 1 | -1 |
39. | | Dragorad Miladinovic / Paul Leckzut | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 0 : 1 | -1 |
55. | | Justus Schmiernow / Mobin Gholami | TSV Süderbrarup | 1 : 3 | -2 |
55. | | Johannes Jansen / Sven-Ole Herzigkeit | SV Kieholm | 1 : 3 | -2 |
57. | | Sven-Ole Herzigkeit / Lovis Bruhn | SV Kieholm | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Kevin Wiefel / Mobin Gholami | TSV Süderbrarup | 0 : 2 | -2 |
57. | | Simon Koppen / Anton Dahl | TSV Friedrichsberg-B* | 0 : 2 | -2 |
60. | | Johannes Jansen / Timo Alms | SV Kieholm | 0 : 3 | -3 |
60. | | Timo Alms / Per-Magnus Biedermann | SV Kieholm | 0 : 3 | -3 |