Jungen - Kreisliga - Kr Nord
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Gesamtliste - Gesamte Saison
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Emil Boel Stiller
KFUM Flensborg*
12
20 : 0
+20
2.
Dragorad Miladinovic
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
11
14 : 1
+13
3.
Lucas Widderich
KFUM Flensborg*
10
13 : 1
+12
4.
Lars Grages
TSV Kappeln
7
12 : 1
+11
5.
Yigit Yeral
TTC Ramsharde
6
10 : 0
+10
6.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde
6
9 : 0
+9
7.
Arved Baute
KFUM Flensborg*
12
11 : 5
+6
8.
Ravel Kösgeroglu
TSB Flensburg
6
7 : 2
+5
9.
Saim Geffel
TTC Ramsharde
4
5 : 0
+5
10.
Eren Muhacir
TTC Ramsharde
8
9 : 5
+4
11.
Steven Stahlberg
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
3
5 : 1
+4
12.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
2
4 : 0
+4
13.
Maybritt Petersen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
8
8 : 5
+3
13.
Robin Montje Lalk
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
10
8 : 5
+3
15.
Timon Hagge
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
10
7 : 4
+3
16.
Amir Ahmadi
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
6
6 : 3
+3
17.
Dragorad Miladinovic
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
5
5 : 2
+3
17.
Ravel Kösgeroglu
TTC Ramsharde
5
5 : 2
+3
19.
Niclas Klein
KFUM Flensborg*
4
4 : 1
+3
20.
Noel Kösgeroglu
TSB Flensburg
6
7 : 5
+2
21.
Lennart Draack
TSV Kappeln
3
4 : 2
+2
22.
Konrad Dassow
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Pascal Kinza
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Emil Beck
KFUM Flensborg*
2
2 : 0
+2
25.
Claas Kießling
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
13
11 : 10
+1
26.
Said Hopovac
TTC Ramsharde
6
5 : 4
+1
27.
Simon Koppen
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
5
4 : 3
+1
28.
Simon Klettke
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
1
1 : 0
+1
28.
Kristian Döring
KFUM Flensborg*
1
1 : 0
+1
28.
Finn-Niklas Müller
TSV Süderbrarup
1
1 : 0
+1
31.
Mobin Gholami
TSV Süderbrarup
11
8 : 8
0
32.
Anton Dahl
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
3
2 : 2
0
33.
Bjarne Friedrichsen
TSB Flensburg
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Abdulrahman Fathi Ahmed
TTC Ramsharde
5
3 : 4
-1
35.
Hamudi Abdul Hamid
TTC Ramsharde
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Tobias Gehlhaar
TSB Flensburg
1
0 : 1
-1
35.
Paul Leckzut
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
1
0 : 1
-1
38.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B*
10
8 : 10
-2
39.
Aaron Köster
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
4
3 : 5
-2
40.
Ahmet Hujdur
TTC Ramsharde
2
1 : 3
-2
41.
Lennard Sörensen
TTC Ramsharde
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Ben Michael Brilts
TSB Flensburg
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Thore Siewertsen
KFUM Flensborg*
1
0 : 2
-2
44.
Nabil Charyala
TTC Ramsharde
8
6 : 9
-3
45.
Gunnar Meyborg
TSV Kappeln
11
5 : 8
-3
46.
Amar Hopovac
TSB Flensburg
6
3 : 6
-3
47.
Jakob Brücker
TSV Süderbrarup
6
2 : 5
-3
48.
Merten Felgendreher
TSV Kappeln
13
6 : 10
-4
49.
Katharina Heinrich
TSB Flensburg
6
3 : 7
-4
50.
Per-Magnus Biedermann
SV Kieholm
4
0 : 4
-4
51.
Johannes Jansen
SV Kieholm
12
6 : 11
-5
52.
Maximilian Laschke
KFUM Flensborg*
10
4 : 9
-5
53.
Colin Sahm
TSV Kappeln
4
0 : 5
-5
54.
Fynn Strohschein
TSV Süderbrarup
7
2 : 8
-6
55.
Justus Schmiernow
TSV Süderbrarup
7
3 : 10
-7
56.
Morten Campino Nikolaus
TSV Friedrichsberg-B
9
2 : 9
-7
57.
Julian-Jasin Jacobsen
TSV Süderbrarup
7
0 : 7
-7
58.
Timo Alms
SV Kieholm
13
3 : 12
-9
59.
Lucas Green
TSV Kappeln
13
5 : 15
-10
60.
Kevin Wiefel
TSV Süderbrarup
12
3 : 13
-10
61.
Lovis Bruhn
SV Kieholm
9
0 : 10
-10
62.
Sven-Ole Herzigkeit
SV Kieholm
12
2 : 14
-12