1. | | Alexander König / Michael Riemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 20 : 1 | +19 |
2. | | Volker Porebski / Andreas Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe | 22 : 4 | +18 |
3. | | Thomas Tegelhütter / André Pessier | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 21 : 3 | +18 |
4. | | Christoph Adomeit / Arne Blohm | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 21 : 4 | +17 |
5. | | Burkhard Kayser / Björn Sietz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 17 : 2 | +15 |
6. | | Marcin Ziarko / Marcel Schlumpberger | TuS Esingen | 14 : 4 | +10 |
7. | | Christian Herrendörfer / Alexander Gärtner | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 14 : 5 | +9 |
8. | | Alexander Peters / Marko Wrobel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 9 : 3 | +6 |
9. | | Henning Hinsch / Hanns-Peter Hinsch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 11 : 6 | +5 |
9. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Frank Spillner | TuS Esingen | 11 : 6 | +5 |
11. | | Björn Seidel / Patrick Hinz | TuS Esingen | 8 : 3 | +5 |
12. | | Daniel Kayser / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 6 : 2 | +4 |
12. | | Carl Geisler / André Matzen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 6 : 2 | +4 |
14. | | Pawel Szmytke / Jörg Wrage | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 5 : 1 | +4 |
15. | | Sascha Crone / Daniel Kayser | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 7 : 4 | +3 |
16. | | Lars Schieber / Andre Samoray | Moorreger SV 3 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
17. | | Sascha Philippi / Stefan Lange | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4 : 1 | +3 |
18. | | Stefan Schmidt / Stefan Hauschildt | TuS Esingen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
19. | | Stephan Zippel / Michael Müller | Moorreger SV 3 | 9 : 7 | +2 |
20. | | Axel Schultz / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 8 : 6 | +2 |
21. | | Patrick Hesse / Uwe Cords | SV Friedrichsgabe | 6 : 4 | +2 |
22. | | Patrick Hinz / Carsten Lill | TuS Esingen | 3 : 1 | +2 |
23. | | Frank Hintz / Thorge Willers | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Jan Knoop / Claus Leinemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Jan Knoop / Jörg Wamser | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Carl Geisler / Björn Fröhlich | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Sascha Philippi / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | André Matzen / Jörg Ruge | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 2 : 0 | +2 |
23. | | Björn Mohr / Markus Büscher | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 2 : 0 | +2 |
30. | | Hartmut Volmer / Dieter Pätzel | TSV Ellerbek | 13 : 12 | +1 |
31. | | Paul Forray / Stefan Kölln | TSV Uetersen | 9 : 8 | +1 |
32. | | Carl Geisler / Jörg Ruge | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Welf Ehlers / Thomas Pruter | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Dirk Knöpler / Nico Jürgens | Moorreger SV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Stefan Kölln / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Christian Lauenroth / Gerd Spitzmann | TSV Ellerbek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Markus Schneider / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
32. | | Markus Schneider / Hans-Martin Niemeier | Moorreger SV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
39. | | Markus Schneider / Lars Schieber | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Björn Mohr / Daniel Kayser | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Gino Petersen / Marvin Dieckmann | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Björn Seidel / Carsten Lill | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Pawel Szmytke / Peter Schmidtke | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Jörg Wrage / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Alexander Peters / Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Alexander Peters / Adrian Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Alexander Peters / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Alexander Peters / Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Marcin Ziarko / Daniel Hinz | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Niels Duschl / Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Martin Krieter / Hanns-Peter Hinsch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Lukas Kuchel / Marvin Dieckmann | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Stefan Lange / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Stefan Lange / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Claus Leinemann / Peter Krieger | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Oliver Martens / Bernd Saathoff | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Sascha Philippi / Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Kay Moritz / Helmut Koch | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | André Pessier / Carl Geisler | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Thomas Pruter / Mats Kloppenburg | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Axel Schultz / Marc Beck | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Matthias Stein / Jörg Staude | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Swen Stohrer / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Lars Schieber / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Lars Schieber / Rainer Rump | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Andre Samoray / Nico Jürgens | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Heiko Wille / Jens Bornhöft-Juhl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Heiko Wille / Sven-Michael Thießen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Jörg Wrage / Peter Hölck | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Jan Knoop / Andre Nesse | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Daniel Kayser / Holger Lutz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Burkhard Kayser / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Steffen Grünberg / Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Peter Hölck / Michael Scholz | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Frank Hintz / Marko Wrobel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Henning Hinsch / Jan Knoop | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Marcin Ziarko | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
39. | | Michael Herbon / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
80. | | Swen Stohrer / Peter Schmidtke | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 10 : 10 | 0 |
81. | | Hassan Sabbah / Sven Hauenstein | TSV Uetersen | 3 : 3 | 0 |
82. | | Christian Herrendörfer / Pawel Szmytke | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 2 : 2 | 0 |
82. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
84. | | Lennart Back / Gerhard Wulf | TSV Ellerbek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Alexander König / Martin Krieter | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Alexander König / Claus Leinemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Stephan Zippel / Michael Herbon | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Hans-Martin Niemeier / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | André Matzen / Heiko Wille | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Patrick Hinz / Christina Nieschalk | TuS Esingen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Patrick Hinz / Marcin Ziarko | TuS Esingen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Dirk Knöpler / Michael Herbon | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Björn Sietz / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Uwe Cords / Gino Petersen | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Uwe Cords / Linux Mades | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Björn Fröhlich / André Matzen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Jens Fündling / Jan Knutzen | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
84. | | Hassan Sabbah / Dr. Daniel Woike | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
100. | | Christoph Bittner / Lennart Back | TSV Ellerbek | 7 : 8 | -1 |
101. | | Jörg Wrage / Michael Scholz | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 5 : 6 | -1 |
101. | | Martin Krieter / Jan Knoop | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 5 : 6 | -1 |
103. | | Joachim Scheller / Heiko Bruhnsen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 3 : 4 | -1 |
104. | | Marko Wrobel / Sascha Philippi | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 2 : 3 | -1 |
105. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / André Matzen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 2 | -1 |
105. | | René Gill / Calvin Schütze | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 2 | -1 |
105. | | Christian Lauenroth / Lennart Back | TSV Ellerbek | 1 : 2 | -1 |
105. | | Marko Wrobel / Stefan Lange | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 2 | -1 |
109. | | Alexander König / Hanns-Peter Hinsch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Riley Kastorf | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Dr. Daniel Woike / Andreas Zunker | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Dr. Daniel Woike / Rudolf Makiolla | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Björn Seidel / Marcel Schlumpberger | TuS Esingen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Alexander Peters / Sascha Philippi | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Anthony Radowitz / Jan Gehrmann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Alexander Peters / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Markus Jürgens / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Markus Jürgens / Thomas Pruter | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Markus Jürgens / Felix Kahl | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Anthony Radowitz / Daniel Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Anthony Radowitz / Sascha Reith | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Christian Lauenroth / Gerhard Dukowski | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Christian Lauenroth / Dieter Pätzel | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Patrick Hesse / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Patrick Hesse / Kay Moritz | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Patrick Hesse / Fabio Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Linux Mades / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Marc Beck / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Marc Beck / Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Björn Mohr / Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Björn Mohr / Viktor Rudi | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Björn Mohr / Heiko Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Hartmut Volmer / Lennart Back | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Rudolf Makiolla / André Babecki | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Stefan Schmidt / Marcel Schlumpberger | TuS Esingen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Benjamin Schmidt / Karsten Jedamski | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Steffen Grünberg / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Carl Geisler / Heiko Wille | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | René Gill / Malte Neumann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | René Gill / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Alexander Gärtner / Jörg Wrage | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Sascha Crone / Björn Sietz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Sascha Crone / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Carl Geisler / Hans-Joachim Jander | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Paul Forray / Sven Hauenstein | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Hildegard Derendorf / Karsten Jedamski | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Arne Blohm / Thorsten Strote | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Roland Braune / Holger Homann | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Björn Fröhlich | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Carl Geisler | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Malte Ibs | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Christoph Bittner / Christian Gewiese | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Christoph Bittner / Holger Göllnitz | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Christoph Bittner / Christa Pieper | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Christoph Bittner / Ingo Quast | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Jan Knoop / Peter Krieger | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Patrick Hinz / Marcel Schlumpberger | TuS Esingen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Peter Hölck / Rolf Szameitat | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Burkhard Kayser / Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Frank Hintz / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Hanns-Peter Hinsch / Jan Knoop | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Jens Pommerening | TuS Esingen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Carsten Lill | TuS Esingen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Paul Forray / Dr. Daniel Woike | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Steffen Grünberg / Thorsten Strote | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Marko Wrobel / Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Gerhard Wulf / Martin Malcha | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Gerhard Wulf / Gerd Spitzmann | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Stephan Zippel / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Stephan Zippel / Fabian Liebold | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Fabian Liebold / Hans-Martin Niemeier | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Jörg Wrage / Rolf Szameitat | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Thorge Willers / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Hassan Sabbah / Matthias Stein | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Lars Schieber / Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Florian Schlüter / Sascha Reith | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Michael Scholz / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Martin Krieter / Claus Leinemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Martin Krieter / Joachim Neff | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Maik Krumrey / Lukas Kuchel | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Uwe Linow / Kilian Lütkemeyer | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Uwe Linow / Matthias Stein | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Oliver Martens / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Dirk Knöpler / Lars Schieber | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Dirk Knöpler / Fabian Liebold | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Hassan Sabbah / Uwe Linow | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Sascha Reith / Peer Lasse Hagelstein | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Sascha Reith / Tony Rücker | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Bernd Saathoff / Norbert Schieber | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Michael Müller / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Michael Müller / Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Malte Neumann / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Sascha Philippi / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
109. | | Sascha Philippi / Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
198. | | Thomas Pruter / Steffen Grünberg | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 4 : 6 | -2 |
199. | | Gino Petersen / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3 : 5 | -2 |
200. | | Dirk Knöpler / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
201. | | Patrick Hinz / Christoph Tinney | TuS Esingen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Steffen Grünberg / Andree Hennings | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Lars Westphal / Anthony Radowitz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Heiko Wille / Robert Klesser | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Hassan Sabbah / Kilian Lütkemeyer | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Stefan Kölln / Bernd Saathoff | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Marcin Ziarko / Björn Seidel | TuS Esingen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Björn Mohr / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
201. | | Helmut Koch / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
210. | | Björn Mohr / Holger Lutz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 4 | -3 |
210. | | Lars Schieber / Fabian Liebold | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 4 | -3 |
212. | | Holger Lutz / Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 3 | -3 |
212. | | Thomas Pruter / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 3 | -3 |
212. | | Paul Forray / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 3 | -3 |
212. | | Nico Jürgens / Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
212. | | Markus Schneider / Nico Jürgens | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
212. | | Alexander Peters / Stefan Lange | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 3 | -3 |
218. | | Malte Neumann / Calvin Schütze | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 8 : 12 | -4 |
219. | | Lars Westphal / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 5 | -4 |
219. | | Welf Ehlers / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 1 : 5 | -4 |
221. | | Christian Lauenroth / Gerhard Wulf | TSV Ellerbek | 3 : 8 | -5 |
222. | | Björn Mohr / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 2 : 7 | -5 |
223. | | Linux Mades / Gino Petersen | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 7 | -6 |
224. | | Anthony Radowitz / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 6 | -6 |
224. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Heiko Wille | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 6 | -6 |
226. | | Welf Ehlers / Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 3 : 10 | -7 |
227. | | Olaf Rau / Anthony Radowitz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 9 | -8 |
228. | | Oliver Martens / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 12 | -10 |
229. | | René Gill / Lars Westphal | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 11 | -10 |