1. | | Volker Porebski / Andreas Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe | 13 : 1 | +12 |
2. | | Christoph Adomeit / Arne Blohm | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 10 : 2 | +8 |
3. | | Alexander König / Michael Riemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 9 : 1 | +8 |
4. | | Thomas Tegelhütter / André Pessier | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 9 : 2 | +7 |
5. | | Burkhard Kayser / Björn Sietz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 7 : 1 | +6 |
6. | | Pawel Szmytke / Jörg Wrage | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 5 : 1 | +4 |
7. | | Sascha Philippi / Stefan Lange | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4 : 0 | +4 |
8. | | Marcin Ziarko / Marcel Schlumpberger | TuS Esingen | 7 : 4 | +3 |
9. | | Alexander Peters / Marko Wrobel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Björn Seidel / Patrick Hinz | TuS Esingen | 5 : 2 | +3 |
9. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Frank Spillner | TuS Esingen | 5 : 2 | +3 |
12. | | Sascha Crone / Daniel Kayser | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 3 : 0 | +3 |
12. | | Stefan Schmidt / Stefan Hauschildt | TuS Esingen | 3 : 0 | +3 |
14. | | Hartmut Volmer / Dieter Pätzel | TSV Ellerbek | 7 : 5 | +2 |
15. | | André Matzen / Jörg Ruge | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Patrick Hinz / Carsten Lill | TuS Esingen | 2 : 0 | +2 |
15. | | Jan Knoop / Jörg Wamser | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2 : 0 | +2 |
18. | | Paul Forray / Stefan Kölln | TSV Uetersen | 5 : 4 | +1 |
19. | | Christian Herrendörfer / Alexander Gärtner | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 4 : 3 | +1 |
19. | | Thomas Pruter / Steffen Grünberg | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 4 : 3 | +1 |
21. | | Daniel Kayser / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 3 : 2 | +1 |
21. | | Patrick Hesse / Uwe Cords | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3 : 2 | +1 |
23. | | Dirk Knöpler / Nico Jürgens | Moorreger SV 3 | 2 : 1 | +1 |
23. | | Björn Mohr / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 2 : 1 | +1 |
25. | | Björn Mohr / Daniel Kayser | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Gino Petersen / Marvin Dieckmann | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Björn Seidel / Carsten Lill | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Marcin Ziarko / Daniel Hinz | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Alexander König / Martin Krieter | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Niels Duschl / Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Alexander Peters / Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Alexander Peters / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Pawel Szmytke / Peter Schmidtke | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Lennart Back / Gerhard Wulf | TSV Ellerbek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Wrage / Peter Hölck | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Andre Samoray / Nico Jürgens | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Lars Schieber / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | André Pessier / Carl Geisler | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Matthias Stein / Jörg Staude | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Heiko Wille / Jens Bornhöft-Juhl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Wrage / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Stephan Zippel / Michael Herbon | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Martin Krieter / Hanns-Peter Hinsch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Daniel Kayser / Holger Lutz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jan Knoop / Claus Leinemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Stefan Lange / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Stefan Lange / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Claus Leinemann / Peter Krieger | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Oliver Martens / Bernd Saathoff | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Kay Moritz / Helmut Koch | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Steffen Grünberg / Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Henning Hinsch / Jan Knoop | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Frank Hintz / Thorge Willers | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Carl Geisler / André Matzen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Stefan Hauschildt / Marcin Ziarko | TuS Esingen | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Uwe Cords / Gino Petersen | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Welf Ehlers / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 1 : 0 | +1 |
25. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / André Matzen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 0 | +1 |
60. | | Swen Stohrer / Peter Schmidtke | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 5 : 5 | 0 |
61. | | Malte Neumann / Calvin Schütze | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 4 : 4 | 0 |
62. | | Stephan Zippel / Michael Müller | Moorreger SV 3 | 3 : 3 | 0 |
63. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Hassan Sabbah | TSV Uetersen | 2 : 2 | 0 |
63. | | Christian Herrendörfer / Pawel Szmytke | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 2 : 2 | 0 |
65. | | Patrick Hinz / Christina Nieschalk | TuS Esingen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Carl Geisler / Jörg Ruge | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Björn Sietz / Jürgen Friedrichs | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Björn Fröhlich / André Matzen | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Jens Fündling / Jan Knutzen | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Dirk Knöpler / Michael Herbon | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Marko Wrobel / Stefan Lange | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Hassan Sabbah / Dr. Daniel Woike | TSV Uetersen | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | Lars Schieber / Andre Samoray | Moorreger SV 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 |
65. | | André Matzen / Heiko Wille | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1 : 1 | 0 |
76. | | Christoph Bittner / Lennart Back | TSV Ellerbek | 4 : 5 | -1 |
77. | | Henning Hinsch / Hanns-Peter Hinsch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 3 : 4 | -1 |
77. | | Axel Schultz / Jörg Milferstädt | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 3 : 4 | -1 |
79. | | Lars Westphal / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 2 | -1 |
79. | | Björn Mohr / Holger Lutz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1 : 2 | -1 |
79. | | René Gill / Calvin Schütze | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 2 | -1 |
79. | | Martin Krieter / Jan Knoop | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 1 : 2 | -1 |
83. | | Martin Krieter / Claus Leinemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Martin Krieter / Joachim Neff | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Dirk Knöpler / Lars Schieber | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Dirk Knöpler / Fabian Liebold | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Burkhard Kayser / Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Jan Knoop / Peter Krieger | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Uwe Linow / Kilian Lütkemeyer | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Jörg Milferstädt / Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Michael Müller / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Michael Müller / Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Malte Neumann / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | René Gill / Olaf Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Carl Geisler / Hans-Joachim Jander | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Hanns-Peter Hinsch / Jan Knoop | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Frank Hintz / Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Roland Braune / Holger Homann | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Carl Geisler | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Malte Ibs | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Christoph Bittner / Christian Gewiese | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Paul Forray / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Paul Forray / Dr. Daniel Woike | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Welf Ehlers / Thomas Pruter | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Uwe Cords / Linux Mades | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Hildegard Derendorf / Karsten Jedamski | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Björn Mohr / Viktor Rudi | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Björn Mohr / Heiko Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Björn Mohr / Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Linux Mades / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Marc Beck / Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Björn Mohr / Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Gino Petersen / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Anthony Radowitz / Jan Gehrmann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Rasmus Ruwoldt / Riley Kastorf | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Dr. Daniel Woike / Andreas Zunker | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Alexander König / Hanns-Peter Hinsch | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Alexander Peters / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Markus Jürgens / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Anthony Radowitz / Daniel Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Anthony Radowitz / Sascha Reith | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Thorge Willers / Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Marko Wrobel / Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Gerhard Wulf / Martin Malcha | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Stephan Zippel / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Stephan Zippel / Fabian Liebold | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Lars Schieber / Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Michael Scholz / Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Bernd Saathoff / Norbert Schieber | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Hassan Sabbah / Sven Hauenstein | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Hassan Sabbah / Kilian Lütkemeyer | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Hassan Sabbah / Matthias Stein | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Christian Lauenroth / Gerhard Dukowski | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Patrick Hesse / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Patrick Hesse / Fabio Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Benjamin Schmidt / Karsten Jedamski | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 1 | -1 |
83. | | Christian Lauenroth / Lennart Back | TSV Ellerbek | 0 : 1 | -1 |
140. | | Christian Lauenroth / Gerhard Wulf | TSV Ellerbek | 3 : 5 | -2 |
141. | | Dirk Knöpler / Christian Roschke | Moorreger SV 3 | 2 : 4 | -2 |
142. | | Stefan Kölln / Bernd Saathoff | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Holger Lutz / Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Nico Jürgens / Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Thomas Pruter / Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Lars Schieber / Fabian Liebold | Moorreger SV 3 | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Heiko Wille / Robert Klesser | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Anthony Radowitz / Florian Schlüter | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Jörg Wrage / Michael Scholz | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 0 : 2 | -2 |
142. | | Helmut Koch / Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0 : 2 | -2 |
151. | | Olaf Rau / Anthony Radowitz | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 5 | -4 |
152. | | Welf Ehlers / Markus Jürgens | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 2 : 7 | -5 |
153. | | René Gill / Lars Westphal | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1 : 6 | -5 |
153. | | Linux Mades / Gino Petersen | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1 : 6 | -5 |
155. | | Oliver Martens / Rasmus Ruwoldt | TSV Uetersen | 0 : 5 | -5 |
156. | | Heiko Bruhnsen / Heiko Wille | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 0 : 6 | -6 |