Herren - 1. Bezirksliga - Bezirk 3
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
1. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Alexander Peters
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
11
19 : 3
+16
2.
Christian Herrendörfer
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
10
15 : 3
+12
3.
Stefan Hauschildt
TuS Esingen
11
16 : 6
+10
4.
Patrick Hinz
TuS Esingen
11
15 : 5
+10
5.
Burkhard Kayser
SG Kölln-Reisiek
10
14 : 6
+8
6.
Thomas Tegelhütter
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
11
14 : 7
+7
7.
Alexander König
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
11
13 : 7
+6
8.
Michael Riemann
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
9
10 : 4
+6
9.
Christoph Bittner
TSV Ellerbek
9
11 : 6
+5
10.
Alexander Gärtner
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
11
12 : 8
+4
11.
Markus Schneider
Moorreger SV 3
8
10 : 6
+4
12.
Stefan Schmidt
TuS Esingen
1
2 : 0
+2
13.
Volker Porebski
SV Friedrichsgabe
10
9 : 8
+1
14.
Marko Wrobel
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
11
8 : 7
+1
15.
Hans-Martin Niemeier
Moorreger SV 3
6
6 : 6
0
16.
Björn Mohr
SG Kölln-Reisiek
11
4 : 4
0
17.
Frank Hintz
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
2
2 : 2
0
18.
Stephan Zippel
Moorreger SV 3
11
1 : 1
0
19.
André Pessier
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
11
10 : 11
-1
19.
Paul Forray
TSV Uetersen
11
10 : 11
-1
21.
Uwe Cords
SV Friedrichsgabe
8
1 : 2
-1
22.
Welf Ehlers
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
11
0 : 1
-1
23.
Martin Krieter
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
10
1 : 3
-2
24.
Stefan Kölln
TSV Uetersen
11
0 : 2
-2
24.
Gino Petersen
SV Friedrichsgabe
10
0 : 2
-2
24.
Peter Schmidtke
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
10
0 : 2
-2
27.
Dieter Pätzel
TSV Ellerbek
10
0 : 4
-4
28.
Christoph Adomeit
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
10
7 : 12
-5
29.
Lars Schieber
Moorreger SV 3
10
4 : 9
-5
30.
Malte Neumann
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
11
5 : 11
-6
31.
Patrick Hesse
SV Friedrichsgabe
7
3 : 9
-6
32.
Calvin Schütze
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
10
0 : 6
-6
33.
René Gill
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
6
2 : 9
-7
34.
Oliver Martens
TSV Uetersen
9
3 : 12
-9
34.
Christian Lauenroth
TSV Ellerbek
9
3 : 12
-9
36.
Sascha Crone
SG Kölln-Reisiek
8
2 : 13
-11
37.
Arne Blohm
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
11
5 : 17
-12
2. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Marcin Ziarko
TuS Esingen
11
16 : 2
+14
2.
Hartmut Volmer
TSV Ellerbek
10
11 : 4
+7
3.
Martin Krieter
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
10
9 : 2
+7
4.
Stephan Zippel
Moorreger SV 3
11
10 : 5
+5
5.
Uwe Cords
SV Friedrichsgabe
8
7 : 2
+5
6.
Henning Hinsch
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
11
5 : 0
+5
7.
Sascha Philippi
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
11
11 : 7
+4
8.
Björn Seidel
TuS Esingen
7
8 : 4
+4
9.
Carl Geisler
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
10
10 : 7
+3
10.
Calvin Schütze
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
10
5 : 2
+3
11.
Lars Schieber
Moorreger SV 3
10
4 : 1
+3
12.
Marko Wrobel
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
11
3 : 0
+3
13.
Peter Schmidtke
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
10
8 : 7
+1
14.
Axel Schultz
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
8
7 : 6
+1
15.
Joachim Scheller
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
6
1 : 0
+1
15.
Jörg Milferstädt
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
9
1 : 0
+1
17.
Welf Ehlers
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
11
8 : 8
0
18.
Andreas Mnich
SV Friedrichsgabe
10
3 : 3
0
19.
Frank Spillner
TuS Esingen
9
2 : 2
0
20.
Christian Roschke
Moorreger SV 3
5
1 : 1
0
20.
Patrick Hinz
TuS Esingen
11
1 : 1
0
22.
Swen Stohrer
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
11
9 : 10
-1
23.
Heiko Bruhnsen
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
10
8 : 9
-1
24.
Björn Mohr
SG Kölln-Reisiek
11
6 : 7
-1
25.
Linux Mades
SV Friedrichsgabe
3
0 : 1
-1
25.
Jürgen Friedrichs
SG Kölln-Reisiek
11
0 : 1
-1
25.
Björn Fröhlich
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
6
0 : 1
-1
25.
Helge Blum
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
7
0 : 1
-1
29.
Gino Petersen
SV Friedrichsgabe
10
6 : 8
-2
30.
Michael Müller
Moorreger SV 3
10
5 : 7
-2
30.
Dieter Pätzel
TSV Ellerbek
10
5 : 7
-2
32.
Daniel Kayser
SG Kölln-Reisiek
9
2 : 4
-2
33.
Olaf Rau
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
7
1 : 3
-2
34.
Rasmus Ruwoldt
TSV Uetersen
10
0 : 2
-2
34.
Lennart Back
TSV Ellerbek
10
0 : 2
-2
36.
Björn Sietz
SG Kölln-Reisiek
10
8 : 11
-3
37.
Stefan Kölln
TSV Uetersen
11
6 : 9
-3
37.
Hanns-Peter Hinsch
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
11
6 : 9
-3
39.
Jörg Wrage
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
10
0 : 3
-3
39.
Anthony Radowitz
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
11
0 : 3
-3
41.
Steffen Grünberg
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
7
4 : 9
-5
42.
Markus Jürgens
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
6
0 : 5
-5
43.
Lars Westphal
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
10
2 : 10
-8
44.
Hassan Sabbah
TSV Uetersen
11
1 : 14
-13
3. Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Pruter
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
8
11 : 0
+11
2.
Jörg Wrage
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
10
10 : 2
+8
3.
Jürgen Friedrichs
SG Kölln-Reisiek
11
11 : 4
+7
4.
Andreas Mnich
SV Friedrichsgabe
10
7 : 2
+5
5.
Jörg Milferstädt
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
9
8 : 4
+4
6.
Henning Hinsch
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
11
7 : 3
+4
7.
Daniel Kayser
SG Kölln-Reisiek
9
6 : 2
+4
8.
Gerd Spitzmann
TSV Ellerbek
4
5 : 1
+4
9.
Marcel Schlumpberger
TuS Esingen
10
8 : 5
+3
10.
Linux Mades
SV Friedrichsgabe
3
3 : 0
+3
11.
Gerhard Wulf
TSV Ellerbek
5
4 : 2
+2
12.
Heiko Wille
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
3
3 : 1
+2
13.
Christoph Tinney
TuS Esingen
2
2 : 0
+2
13.
Michael Herbon
Moorreger SV 3
2
2 : 0
+2
13.
Lukas Kuchel
SV Friedrichsgabe
2
2 : 0
+2
16.
Jan Knoop
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
10
8 : 7
+1
17.
Rasmus Ruwoldt
TSV Uetersen
10
5 : 4
+1
17.
André Matzen
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
7
5 : 4
+1
19.
Frank Spillner
TuS Esingen
9
4 : 3
+1
20.
Christian Roschke
Moorreger SV 3
5
3 : 2
+1
20.
Andre Samoray
Moorreger SV 3
5
3 : 2
+1
20.
Carsten Lill
TuS Esingen
3
3 : 2
+1
23.
Claus Leinemann
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
2
2 : 1
+1
24.
Nils Erichson
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Thorge Willers
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Sven-Michael Thießen
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Adrian Halmaghi
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Frederik Peters
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
24.
Henrik Meyer
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
1 : 0
+1
30.
Lennart Back
TSV Ellerbek
10
6 : 6
0
30.
Maik Krumrey
SV Friedrichsgabe
8
6 : 6
0
32.
Holger Lutz
SG Kölln-Reisiek
3
2 : 2
0
32.
Markus Jürgens
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
6
2 : 2
0
34.
Niels Duschl
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Kay Moritz
SV Friedrichsgabe
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Jan Lucas Müller
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Mats Kloppenburg
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
1
1 : 1
0
34.
Marc Beck
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
2
1 : 1
0
39.
Björn Fröhlich
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
6
3 : 4
-1
40.
Nico Jürgens
Moorreger SV 3
3
2 : 3
-1
41.
Michael Müller
Moorreger SV 3
10
1 : 2
-1
41.
Andree Hennings
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
2
1 : 2
-1
41.
Rolf Szameitat
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
2
1 : 2
-1
44.
Jens Pommerening
TuS Esingen
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Jörg Ruge
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Rainer Rump
Moorreger SV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Matthias Stein
TSV Uetersen
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Marvin Dieckmann
SV Friedrichsgabe
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Peer Lasse Hagelstein
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
André Babecki
TSV Uetersen
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Andre Nesse
SG Borsfleth/Glücks.
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Kai Skibbe
Moorreger SV 3
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Dr. Daniel Woike
TSV Uetersen
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Felix Kahl
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Holger Göllnitz
TSV Ellerbek
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Roland Braune
SG Kölln-Reisiek
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Ingo Quast
TSV Ellerbek
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Kilian Lütkemeyer
TSV Uetersen
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Tony Rücker
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
1
0 : 1
-1
44.
Arman Ranjbar
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
1
0 : 1
-1
61.
Fabian Liebold
Moorreger SV 3
4
2 : 4
-2
62.
Thorsten Strote
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
2
0 : 2
-2
62.
Uwe Linow
TSV Uetersen
2
0 : 2
-2
62.
Christa Pieper
TSV Ellerbek
1
0 : 2
-2
62.
Timm Schneider
SG Kölln-Reisiek
1
0 : 2
-2
62.
Rudolf Makiolla
TSV Uetersen
2
0 : 2
-2
67.
Michael Scholz
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
9
5 : 8
-3
68.
Stefan Lange
TSV Brunsbüttel 2
5
2 : 5
-3
69.
Olaf Rau
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
7
1 : 4
-3
70.
Sascha Reith
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
3
0 : 3
-3
70.
Markus Büscher
SG Kölln-Reisiek
2
0 : 3
-3
70.
Peter Hölck
TSV Lola Hohenlocks.
2
0 : 3
-3
73.
Helge Blum
TTG St. Mar./Wilster
7
2 : 6
-4
73.
Sven Hauenstein
TSV Uetersen
6
2 : 6
-4
75.
Joachim Scheller
DIE STERNE Elmshorn
6
1 : 6
-5
76.
Florian Schlüter
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
5
0 : 5
-5
77.
Anthony Radowitz
TSV Gut-Heil Heist
11
2 : 8
-6