| Marc Beck | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Helge Blum | TTG St. Mar./Wilster | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Jens Bornhöft-Juhl | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Roland Braune | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1. Herren, Position 1 |
| Hildegard Derendorf | Moorreger SV 3 | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Marvin Dieckmann | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2. Herren, Position 5 |
| Gerhard Dukowski | TSV Ellerbek | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Niels Duschl | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Nils Erichson | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Björn Fröhlich | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Jens Fündling | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Jan Gehrmann | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Christian Gewiese | TSV Ellerbek | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Tim Halmaghi | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4. Herren, Position 11 |
| Michael Herbon | Moorreger SV 3 | 1. Herren, Position 3 |
| Daniel Hinz | TuS Esingen | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Peter Hölck | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Holger Homann | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Malte Ibs | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 5. Herren, Position 2 |
| Hans-Joachim Jander | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 5. Herren, Position 9 |
| Karsten Jedamski | Moorreger SV 3 | 6. Herren, Position 4 |
| Nico Jürgens | Moorreger SV 3 | 1. Herren, Position 6 |
| Riley Kastorf | TSV Uetersen | 7. Herren, Position 12 |
| Robert Klesser | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Jan Knutzen | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Helmut Koch | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2. Herren, Position 1 |
| Peter Krieger | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Maik Krumrey | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Claus Leinemann | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Sascha Lettau | Moorreger SV 3 | 8. Herren, Position 21 |
| Carsten Lill | TuS Esingen | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Uwe Linow | TSV Uetersen | 3. Herren, Position 1 |
| Kilian Lütkemeyer | TSV Uetersen | 1. Herren, Position 5 |
| Holger Lutz | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1. Herren, Position 2 |
| Martin Malcha | TSV Ellerbek | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Henrik Meyer | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 3. Herren, Position 2 |
| Fabio Mnich | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2. Herren, Position 6 |
| Jan Lucas Müller | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 3. Herren, Position 3 |
| Joachim Neff | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 7. Herren, Position 6 |
| Christina Nieschalk | TuS Esingen | 1. Herren, Position 2 |
| Levin Oertel | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4. Herren, Position 9 |
| Frederik Peters | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Peter Prichitko | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 4. Herren, Position 2 |
| Arman Ranjbar | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4. Herren, Position 7 |
| Daniel Rau | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1. Herren, Position 1 |
| Sascha Reith | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 1. Herren, Position 4 |
| Viktor Rudi | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Jörg Ruge | DIE STERNE Elmshorn | 1. Herren, Position 2 |
| Bernd Saathoff | TSV Uetersen | 1. Herren, Position 1 |
| Andre Samoray | Moorreger SV 3 | 1. Herren, Position 4 |
| Norbert Schieber | TSV Uetersen | 3. Herren, Position 4 |
| Florian Schlüter | TSV Gut-Heil Heist | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Benjamin Schmidt | Moorreger SV 3 | 4. Herren, Position 3 |
| Heiko Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 1. Herren, Position 2 |
| Timm Schneider | SG Kölln-Reisiek | 4. Herren, Position 6 |
| Michael Scholz | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Kai Skibbe | Moorreger SV 3 | 5. Herren, Position 4 |
| Jörg Staude | TSV Uetersen | 2. Herren, Position 4 |
| Matthias Stein | TSV Uetersen | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Rolf Szameitat | TSV Lola Hohenlocks. | 2. Herren, Position 2 |
| Jörg Wamser | SG Borsfleth/Glücks. | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Thorge Willers | TSV Brunsbüttel 2 | 4. Herren, Position 4 |
| Daniel Woike | TSV Uetersen | 2. Herren, Position 3 |
| Andreas Zunker | TSV Uetersen | 7. Herren, Position 1 |
|