1. | | Volker Gatz / Wolfgang Birschkus | MTV Gelting | 6 : 1 | +5 |
2. | | Volker Bosiacki / Dietmar Nolte | SV Adelby II | 7 : 3 | +4 |
3. | | Marco Witt / Ingo Schwellenbach | MTV Gelting | 5 : 1 | +4 |
4. | | Bert Konietzko / Erich Wrobel | TSV Sterup III | 4 : 0 | +4 |
5. | | Henning Rothberg / Nicolas Hans Aschinger | TSV Sterup II | 5 : 2 | +3 |
6. | | Ralf Friedrich / Helmut Kühl | SV Adelby II | 4 : 1 | +3 |
6. | | Mike Apmann / Leif Lange | TSV Schaalby | 4 : 1 | +3 |
8. | | Michael Jöge / Horst Knoblauch | MTV Gelting | 3 : 0 | +3 |
9. | | Lorenz Carstensen / Rolf-Peter Henke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 5 : 3 | +2 |
10. | | Dieter Puschke / Hans-Jürgen Wilmer | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 3 : 1 | +2 |
11. | | Erich Wrobel / Ulrich Wieck | TSV Sterup III | 2 : 0 | +2 |
11. | | Ralf Friedrich / Thomas Kuchel | SV Adelby II | 2 : 0 | +2 |
13. | | Dr. Michael Sachtler / Sebastian Paulsen | TSV Sterup II | 4 : 3 | +1 |
14. | | Jürgen Senkbeil / Michael Jöge | MTV Gelting | 2 : 1 | +1 |
15. | | Uwe Hansen / Robert Schade | TSV Sterup II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Heico Schmidt / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Marco Witt / Egon Stademann | MTV Gelting | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Wolfgang Borchardt / Peter Lorenz | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Morten Nielsen / Felix Mandoki | SV Gottrupel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Joshua Wälzholz / Felix Mandoki | SV Gottrupel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
15. | | Nadine Lewerenz / Norbert Wittenberg | SV Gottrupel III | 1 : 0 | +1 |
22. | | Melanie Löschenkohl / Jörg Michalski | TSV Schaalby | 3 : 3 | 0 |
23. | | Bert Henke / Karl Gelewsky | TSV Schaalby | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Josef Morawetz / Alexander Sczech | SV Adelby II | 2 : 2 | 0 |
23. | | Philipp Hagemeier / Heinrich Budde | SV Gottrupel III | 2 : 2 | 0 |
26. | | Dennis Kruppa / Lara-Luisa Jacobsen | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Uwe Pinkert / Dennis Kruppa | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Heico Schmidt / Valerie Berditschewski | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 1 : 1 | 0 |
26. | | Leif Lange / Melanie Löschenkohl | TSV Schaalby | 1 : 1 | 0 |
30. | | Nadine Lewerenz / Joshua Wälzholz | SV Gottrupel III | 2 : 3 | -1 |
30. | | Andreas Dudek / Robert Schade | TSV Sterup II | 2 : 3 | -1 |
32. | | Andreas Petersen / Gunde Loeck | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Uwe Pinkert / Valerie Berditschewski | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Uwe Pinkert / Heico Schmidt | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Philipp Hagemeier / Sascha Holstein | SV Gottrupel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Norbert Jans / Marion Bend | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Andreas Dudek / Uwe Hansen | TSV Sterup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Andreas Dudek / Michael Becker | TSV Sterup II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Harri Christensen / Felix Mandoki | SV Gottrupel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Manuela Jensen / Jörg Michalski | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Robert Schade / Ulrich Ehlers | TSV Sterup III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Silvio Krüger / Amos Stücher | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Nico Johannsen / Hans-Jürgen Wilmer | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Nico Johannsen / Jan Alberts | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Trung Nguyen / Josef Morawetz | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Trung Nguyen / Alexander Sczech | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Leif Lange / Bert Henke | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Helge Flor / Karl Gelewsky | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Bert Konietzko / Ulrich Wieck | TSV Sterup III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Ingo Schwellenbach / udo Knack | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Jürgen Senkbeil / Horst Knoblauch | MTV Gelting | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Josef Morawetz / Christian Scharnberg | SV Adelby II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Michael Krabbenhöft / Aaron Köster | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Valerie Berditschewski / Andreas Petersen | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Heinrich Budde / Norbert Wittenberg | SV Gottrupel III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Lorenz Carstensen / Dieter Puschke | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 0 : 1 | -1 |
32. | | Uwe Hansen / Frank Drews | TSV Sterup III | 0 : 1 | -1 |
58. | | Stefan Wullf / Torsten Ehlers | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 3 : 5 | -2 |
59. | | Morten Nielsen / Harri Christensen | SV Gottrupel III | 2 : 4 | -2 |
60. | | Nico Johannsen / Erwin Rommel | TSV Friedrichsberg-B IV | 1 : 3 | -2 |
60. | | Uwe Hansen / Michael Becker | TSV Sterup III | 1 : 3 | -2 |
62. | | Ulrich Ehlers / Patrick Hansen | TSV Sterup III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Heico Schmidt / Lara-Luisa Jacobsen | SG GW-Nord/PSV II | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Ulrich Wieck / Robert Schade | TSV Sterup III | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Leif Lange / Manuela Jensen | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 2 | -2 |
62. | | Manuela Jensen / Norbert Jans | TSV Schaalby | 0 : 2 | -2 |