Herren - 2. Kreisklasse
2018/19
Bitte beachten sie, dass die Staffel/Gruppe nicht zu diesem Verband gehört.
LivePZ Entwicklungskurven
LivePZ-Wert Entwicklung
Spielerauswahl
Spieler 1
Nicht belegt
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Apmann, Mike (TSV Schaalby)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Christensen, Harri (SV Gottrupel)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ehlers, Torsten (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Philipp (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Henke, Rolf-Peter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Jacobsen, Lara-Luisa (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Jensen, Manuela (TSV Schaalby)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruppa, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Lange, Leif (TSV Schaalby)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Michalski, Jörg (TSV Schaalby)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nielsen, Morten (SV Gottrupel)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Puschke, Dieter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Rehwoldt, Elisabeth (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wullf, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 2
Nicht belegt
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Apmann, Mike (TSV Schaalby)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Christensen, Harri (SV Gottrupel)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ehlers, Torsten (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Philipp (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Henke, Rolf-Peter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Jacobsen, Lara-Luisa (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Jensen, Manuela (TSV Schaalby)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruppa, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Lange, Leif (TSV Schaalby)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Michalski, Jörg (TSV Schaalby)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nielsen, Morten (SV Gottrupel)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Puschke, Dieter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Rehwoldt, Elisabeth (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wullf, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 3
Nicht belegt
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Apmann, Mike (TSV Schaalby)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Christensen, Harri (SV Gottrupel)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ehlers, Torsten (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Philipp (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Henke, Rolf-Peter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Jacobsen, Lara-Luisa (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Jensen, Manuela (TSV Schaalby)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruppa, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Lange, Leif (TSV Schaalby)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Michalski, Jörg (TSV Schaalby)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nielsen, Morten (SV Gottrupel)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Puschke, Dieter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Rehwoldt, Elisabeth (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wullf, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 4
Nicht belegt
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Apmann, Mike (TSV Schaalby)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Christensen, Harri (SV Gottrupel)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ehlers, Torsten (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Philipp (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Henke, Rolf-Peter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Jacobsen, Lara-Luisa (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Jensen, Manuela (TSV Schaalby)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruppa, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Lange, Leif (TSV Schaalby)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Michalski, Jörg (TSV Schaalby)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nielsen, Morten (SV Gottrupel)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Puschke, Dieter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Rehwoldt, Elisabeth (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wullf, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 5
Nicht belegt
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Apmann, Mike (TSV Schaalby)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Christensen, Harri (SV Gottrupel)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ehlers, Torsten (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Philipp (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Henke, Rolf-Peter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Jacobsen, Lara-Luisa (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Jensen, Manuela (TSV Schaalby)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruppa, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Lange, Leif (TSV Schaalby)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Michalski, Jörg (TSV Schaalby)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nielsen, Morten (SV Gottrupel)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Puschke, Dieter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Rehwoldt, Elisabeth (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wullf, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Spieler 6
Nicht belegt
Alberts, Jan (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Apmann, Mike (TSV Schaalby)
Aschinger, Nicolas Hans (TSV Sterup)
Becker, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Beeck, Jan (TSV Schaalby)
Bend, Marion (TSV Boll.-Gammellund)
Berditschewski, Valerie (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Birschkus, Wolfgang (MTV Gelting)
Borchardt, Wolfgang (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Bosiacki, Volker (SV Adelby)
Buchholz, Cay (SV Adelby)
Budde, Heinrich (SV Gottrupel)
Christensen, Harri (SV Gottrupel)
Damm, Justin (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Dudek, Andreas (TSV Sterup)
Düring, Frank (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Ehlers, Torsten (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Flor, Helge (TSV Schaalby)
Friedrich, Ralf (SV Adelby)
Gatz, Volker (MTV Gelting)
Gelewsky, Karl (TSV Schaalby)
Hagemeier, Philipp (SV Gottrupel)
Hansen, Patrick (TSV Sterup)
Hansen, Uwe (TSV Sterup)
Henke, Rolf-Peter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Henke, Bert (TSV Schaalby)
Holstein, Sascha (SV Gottrupel)
Jacobsen, Lara-Luisa (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Jensen, Manuela (TSV Schaalby)
Jöge, Michael (MTV Gelting)
Knoblauch, Horst (MTV Gelting)
Konietzko, Bert (TSV Sterup)
Köster, Aaron (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Kruppa, Dennis (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Kuchel, Thomas (SV Adelby)
Kühl, Helmut (SV Adelby)
Lange, Leif (TSV Schaalby)
Lewerenz, Nadine (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Loeck, Gunde (TTC GW 62 Flensburg)
Mandoki, Felix (SV Gottrupel)
Meinert, Thorge (Suchsdorfer SV)
Michalski, Jörg (TSV Schaalby)
Morawetz, Josef (SV Adelby)
Müller, Martin (MTV Gelting)
Nguyen, Trung (SV Adelby)
Nielsen, Morten (SV Gottrupel)
Nolte, Dietmar (SV Adelby)
Paulsen, Sebastian (TSV Sterup)
Petersen, Andreas (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Puschke, Dieter (TSV Friedrichsberg-B)
Rehwoldt, Elisabeth (Polizei SV Flensburg)
Rothberg, Henning (TSV Sterup)
Sachtler, Michael (TSV Sterup)
Schade, Robert (TSV Sterup)
Scharnberg, Christian (SV Adelby)
Schley, Claudia (SV Adelby)
Schmidt, Heico (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Schröder, Walter (SV Adelby)
Sczech, Alexander (SV Adelby)
Senkbeil, Jürgen (MTV Gelting)
Stahlke, Kurt (TSV Sterup)
Witt, Marco (MTV Gelting)
Wittenberg, Norbert (SV Gottrupel)
Wrobel, Erich (TSV Sterup)
Wullf, Stefan (TSV Nord Harrislee)
Zeitspanne
Die letzten 12 Monate
Die letzten 3 Jahre
Auswählen