|
| 12.04.2024 | G | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 3:12 | Janus Bretschneider | -7 -4 -6 | 0:3 |
| | | Linh Van Huy | -8 -9 +8 -6 | 1:3 |
| 06.04.2024 | G | SV Remse | 7:9 | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | +8 +4 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Marcel Kühnert | +7 +6 -6 +6 | 3:1 |
| 24.03.2024 | G | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 11:4 | Manfred Lenzner | +5 +7 +3 | 3:0 |
| | | Felix Schrapps | -11 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 17.03.2024 | H | SV GW Röthenbach | 7:9 | André Ullrich | +2 +11 -9 -8 -7 | 2:3 |
| | | Christian Dürkop | -12 +6 -9 +10 +7 | 3:2 |
| 03.03.2024 | H | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 5:10 | Nico Eisengräber | -7 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| | | Enrico Müller | -13 +6 +9 +5 | 3:1 |
| 25.02.2024 | H | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 11:4 | Fabian Lauterbach | +12 -10 -12 +7 -9 | 2:3 |
| | | Marcus Friesel | +11 +9 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| 18.02.2024 | H | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 12:3 | Holger Staskiewicz | -16 -9 -5 | 0:3 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | +9 -3 -5 +4 -8 | 2:3 |
| 13.01.2024 | G | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 9:7 | Alexander Kühn | +5 +9 -10 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Danny Prügner | +11 +4 -9 +10 | 3:1 |
| 09.12.2023 | H | Akadem. SV Zwickau | 7:9 | Lukas Flechsig | -9 -9 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Janus Bretschneider | -13 +9 -9 +2 +9 | 3:2 |
| 03.12.2023 | H | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 | 3:12 | Markus Flechsing | -4 +7 -5 -4 | 1:3 |
| | | Toni Pippig | -6 -5 +9 -9 | 1:3 |
| 12.11.2023 | H | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 9:7 | Manfred Lenzner | +9 +8 +5 | 3:0 |
| | | Felix Schrapps | +9 -5 -5 -10 | 1:3 |
| 05.11.2023 | G | SV GW Röthenbach | 11:4 | André Ullrich | -7 -10 +5 +12 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Dürkop | -9 +8 -6 +7 -11 | 2:3 |
| 28.10.2023 | G | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 8:8 | Holger Staskiewicz | -8 -8 +9 -14 | 1:3 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | -14 +4 +6 -8 +2 | 3:2 |
| 22.10.2023 | G | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 8:8 | Nico Eisengräber | +6 +11 -6 -5 +9 | 3:2 |
| | | Enrico Müller | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 15.10.2023 | H | SG Aufbau Chemnitz 3 | 7:9 | Danny Prügner | -8 +8 +8 +12 | 3:1 |
| | | Sebastian Thiele | -6 +7 +10 +10 | 3:1 |
| 24.09.2023 | G | SV 1861 Ortmannsdorf | 9:6 | Marcus Friesel | +8 +5 -9 +6 | 3:1 |
| | | Patrick Schwarz | +4 -9 +8 +5 | 3:1 |
| 10.09.2023 | H | SV Remse | 9:7 | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | +3 -8 +11 +7 | 3:1 |
| | | Marcel Kühnert | -6 -1 +5 -9 | 1:3 |
| 16.04.2023 | H | TV Ellefeld | 14:1 | Markus Klinger | +2 +5 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Sven Scheibe | +8 +7 -6 +9 | 3:1 |
| 02.04.2023 | G | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 8:8 | Manfred Lenzner | -8 -12 +8 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Felix Schrapps | -7 -7 -6 | 0:3 |
| 26.03.2023 | G | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 4:11 | Felix Vogel | +7 -14 -5 -7 | 1:3 |
| | | Marcel Arnold | +6 -6 +12 -5 -7 | 2:3 |
| 24.03.2023 | H | SV Remse | 10:5 | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | -4 -10 +3 +14 +10 | 3:2 |
| | | Marcel Kühnert | +7 +7 -9 +7 | 3:1 |
| 12.02.2023 | H | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 9:6 | Marco Richter | +9 -9 +4 -11 +7 | 3:2 |
| | | Alexander Dunger | +13 -7 +8 +8 | 3:1 |
| 04.02.2023 | G | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 9:6 | Jörg Hölzel | -9 -7 +5 -8 | 1:3 |
| | | Daniel Schein | -6 -8 -9 | 0:3 |
| 29.01.2023 | H | SV GW Röthenbach | 12:3 | André Ullrich | +9 +8 +6 | 3:0 |
| | | Christian Dürkop | -4 -6 -6 | 0:3 |
| 22.01.2023 | G | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 5:10 | Christian Hornbogen | -8 -6 -7 | 0:3 |
| | | Frank Mäßig | -8 -8 +5 -6 | 1:3 |
| 15.01.2023 | H | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 11:4 | Holger Staskiewicz | +10 +9 +9 | 3:0 |
| | | Uwe Wingeyer | -8 -16 -9 | 0:3 |
| 11.12.2022 | G | TV Ellefeld | 9:7 | Dino Keil | -10 +6 +5 -6 +4 | 3:2 |
| | | Sven Scheibe | -5 -3 -5 | 0:3 |
| 04.12.2022 | H | SpVgg. Heinsdorferg. | 9:6 | Manfred Lenzner | +8 +8 -9 +9 | 3:1 |
| | | Felix Schrapps | +11 +3 -9 -2 +8 | 3:2 |
| 25.11.2022 | G | SV Remse | 9:6 | Karl-Heinz Nötzold | -9 -4 -10 | 0:3 |
| | | Marcel Kühnert | +6 -9 -6 -9 | 1:3 |
| 13.11.2022 | H | TTSV Limbach-Oberfr. | 10:5 | Tino Kermer | -8 +8 +7 +2 | 3:1 |
| | | Felix Vogel | -7 -9 -8 | 0:3 |
| 06.11.2022 | G | ESV Lok Zwickau 2 | 8:8 | Alexander Dunger | +8 +7 -6 +3 | 3:1 |
| | | Marco Richter | +3 +2 +10 | 3:0 |
| 09.10.2022 | H | SG BW Reichenbach 2 | 10:5 | Daniel Schein | +6 +7 +2 | 3:0 |
| | | Jörg Hölzel | +6 +6 +7 | 3:0 |
| 02.10.2022 | G | SV GW Röthenbach | 7:9 | André Ullrich | +5 +7 -5 -8 +11 | 3:2 |
| | | Christian Dürkop | -8 +8 -9 +6 +8 | 3:2 |
| 25.09.2022 | H | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 6 | 9:7 | André Hielscher | +6 +2 +10 | 3:0 |
| | | Frank Mäßig | +6 +4 -10 -9 +12 | 3:2 |
| 18.09.2022 | G | TTV 1948 Hohndorf | 5:10 | Uwe Wingeyer | +6 +5 +8 | 3:0 |
| | | Holger Staskiewicz | +5 -5 -3 +6 -5 | 2:3 |
|