TischtennisLive
Online Sportverwaltung
Kreisfachverband Erzgebirge
Ergebnisdienst
Mein Bereich
Verwaltung
Anderen Verband anzeigen
Allgemein
Startseite
Verbands-News
Verbands-Termine
Links
Forum
Suchen & finden
Andere Verbände
Statistik-Archiv
Spielbetrieb 2023/24
Erzgebirgsliga
Annaberg
Aue/Schwarzenb.
Mittl. Erzgebirge
Stollberg
Service
Anmelden
Registrieren
Seitendarstellung
Funktionäre
Ansprechpartner
SVg Pönitz
Vereinsübersicht
Abteilungs-Information
Tischtennis
Spielbetrieb
Tischtennis
Sportstätten
Schulsporthalle Pönitz
Spielbetrieb Tischtennis
2023/24
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
Team Übersicht
Tabellen
Spielplan
Hallenplan
Alle Heimspiele
Schulsporthalle Pönitz
2. Bezirksliga Nord Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
VfB Lübeck 2
18
16
2
0
864
184
124
:48
76
34
:2
32
2
TuS Fahrenkrug
18
13
1
4
743
151
112
:53
59
27
:9
18
3
TSV Ratekau
18
10
4
4
366
77
106
:76
30
24
:12
12
4
ATSV Stockelsdorf
18
6
7
5
94
15
100
:93
7
19
:17
2
5
Sportvereinigung Pönitz
18
8
1
9
-25
-17
82
:96
-14
17
:19
-2
6
LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck 2
18
5
3
10
-216
-49
77
:98
-21
13
:23
-10
7
ATSV Stockelsdorf 2
18
5
3
10
-342
-72
75
:101
-26
13
:23
-10
8
TSV Quellenhaupt Bornhöved 2
18
6
1
11
-412
-76
71
:102
-31
13
:23
-10
9
TSV Pansdorf 3
18
4
2
12
-561
-108
70
:108
-38
10
:26
-16
10
Post SG Segeberg
18
4
2
12
-511
-105
71
:113
-42
10
:26
-16
Kreisliga Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
ESV Neustadt
18
14
3
1
796
154
117
:45
72
31
:5
26
2
MTV Ahrensbök
18
12
4
2
502
109
113
:63
50
28
:8
20
3
Ostsee SV Scharbeutz
18
11
4
3
910
149
111
:57
54
26
:10
16
4
Griebeler SV 2
18
10
2
6
505
74
96
:78
18
22
:14
8
5
Sportvereinigung Pönitz 2
18
9
3
6
3
15
88
:83
5
21
:15
6
6
TTSG Insel Fehmarn
18
5
5
8
89
-25
85
:95
-10
15
:21
-6
7
Griebeler SV
18
5
5
8
-496
-40
82
:92
-10
15
:21
-6
8
TSV Ratekau 2
18
5
5
8
-71
-31
83
:101
-18
15
:21
-6
9
Polizei SV Eutin 2
18
1
2
15
-1021
-188
43
:120
-77
4
:32
-28
10
TSV Lensahn
18
0
3
15
-1217
-217
39
:123
-84
3
:33
-30
11
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg 2
Zurückgezogen
1. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Post SV Eutin
18
16
1
1
981
197
121
:40
81
33
:3
30
2
Sportvereinigung Pönitz 3
18
15
1
2
651
142
119
:48
71
31
:5
26
3
SV Fehmarn
18
9
3
6
226
31
96
:88
8
21
:15
6
4
TSV Ratekau 3
18
7
5
6
162
17
91
:92
-1
19
:17
2
5
MTV Ahrensbök 2
18
8
2
8
-27
-21
85
:94
-9
18
:18
0
6
TSV Benz Nüchel
18
7
3
8
81
7
88
:91
-3
17
:19
-2
7
TSV Malente
18
7
3
8
-33
-13
90
:93
-3
17
:19
-2
8
SV Kasseedorf
18
4
3
11
-654
-105
73
:110
-37
11
:25
-14
9
Ostsee SV Scharbeutz 2
18
4
2
12
-361
-69
76
:104
-28
10
:26
-16
10
TSV Gremersdorf
18
1
1
16
-1026
-186
44
:123
-79
3
:33
-30
2. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sportvereinigung Pönitz 4
16
14
1
1
986
189
107
:33
74
29
:3
26
2
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg 3
16
9
3
4
457
92
96
:64
32
21
:11
10
3
SV Hansühn
16
8
3
5
117
18
86
:75
11
19
:13
6
4
SV Fehmarn 2
16
8
0
8
-195
-34
77
:85
-8
16
:16
0
5
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz
16
6
3
7
-131
-7
87
:89
-2
15
:17
-2
6
SV Dissau
16
7
1
8
-386
-61
73
:89
-16
15
:17
-2
7
TSV Süsel
16
5
2
9
93
-12
76
:92
-16
12
:20
-8
8
TSV Pansdorf 4
16
5
2
9
-376
-60
70
:94
-24
12
:20
-8
9
Griebeler SV 3
16
1
3
12
-565
-125
55
:106
-51
5
:27
-22
10
TSV Lensahn 2
Gestrichen
3. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
Sportvereinigung Pönitz 5
16
13
1
2
999
158
105
:47
58
27
:5
22
2
TSV Süsel 2
16
12
2
2
599
110
103
:57
46
26
:6
20
3
TSV Malente 2
16
9
3
4
144
37
86
:69
17
21
:11
10
4
SV Fehmarn 3
16
8
2
6
96
24
82
:74
8
18
:14
4
5
TSV Heiligenhafen
16
7
2
7
180
11
79
:74
5
16
:16
0
6
TSV Ratekau 4
16
5
2
9
-53
-68
64
:90
-26
12
:20
-8
7
TSV Malente 3
16
5
1
10
-397
-59
68
:90
-22
11
:21
-10
8
TTSG Kellenhusen/Dahme
16
2
3
11
-556
-119
58
:102
-44
7
:25
-18
9
SV Kasseedorf 2
16
0
2
14
-1012
-178
40
:110
-70
2
:30
-28
4. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
TSV Süsel 3
18
17
1
0
1190
226
125
:41
84
35
:1
34
2
Sportvereinigung Pönitz 6
18
14
1
3
719
116
118
:72
46
29
:7
22
3
SV Fehmarn 4
18
12
1
5
103
70
102
:67
35
25
:11
14
4
Griebeler SV 4
18
11
1
6
430
72
107
:79
28
23
:13
10
5
TSV Pansdorf 5
18
8
2
8
79
9
96
:92
4
18
:18
0
6
TSV Heiligenhafen 2
18
7
3
8
95
-7
96
:97
-1
17
:19
-2
7
TTSG Kellenhusen/Dahme 2
18
6
1
11
-421
-83
71
:102
-31
13
:23
-10
8
SV Hansühn 2
18
6
0
12
-277
-52
77
:100
-23
12
:24
-12
9
TSV Ostseebad Grömitz 2
18
2
1
15
-1114
-189
44
:119
-75
5
:31
-26
10
TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg 4
18
1
1
16
-804
-162
51
:118
-67
3
:33
-30
5. Kreisklasse Herren
Platz
Mannschaft
ST
S
U
N
Ball
Satz
Spiele
+/-
Punkte
+/-
1
MTV Ahrensbök 3
14
13
0
1
947
174
93
:29
64
26
:2
24
2
TSV Malente 4
14
9
1
4
369
69
86
:60
26
19
:9
10
3
Sportvereinigung Pönitz 7
14
7
2
5
220
34
83
:64
19
16
:12
4
4
MTV Ahrensbök 4
14
6
3
5
128
23
77
:68
9
15
:13
2
5
SV Fehmarn 5
14
6
2
6
110
30
73
:69
4
14
:14
0
6
Griebeler SV 5
14
6
1
7
-250
-53
61
:77
-16
13
:15
-2
7
TSV Süsel 4
14
2
1
11
-823
-137
43
:89
-46
5
:23
-18
8
SV Kasseedorf 3
14
2
0
12
-701
-140
30
:90
-60
4
:24
-20
Anmelden
oder
Neu registrieren
Impressum
Datenschutz
Kontakt
Benutzerkennung
Email-Adresse
Benutzerkennung merken
Passwort
Anmelden
Neuen Account beantragen
Passwort vergessen?