Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Do | 19.01.23 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Berkenthin | 7:3 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | SC Rothenhausen 2 | 7:4 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 20.01.23 | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | Ratzeburger SV 3 | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 18:00 | Breitenfelder SV | 1. Jungen 19 | 0:10 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mi | 25.01.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin 3 | 3. Herren | 7:2 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 26.01.23 | | 20:00 | Escheburger SV 2 | 1. Herren | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 27.01.23 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | Krummesser SV 7 | 6:6 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Di | 31.01.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin 2 | 2. Herren | 7:0 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Do | 02.02.23 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 5:5 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 7 | 1:7 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.02.23 | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | ESV Büchen 2 | 1:7 | |
Vorgabe-Cup1/4 Finale | Mo | 06.02.23+ | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. | 0:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Do | 09.02.23 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Schwarzenbek 3 | 4:6 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Di | 14.02.23 | | 18:15 | ESV Büchen | 1. Jungen 19 | 8:2 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Wentorf-Sandesn. 5 | 2. Herren | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.02.23 | | 20:30 | 1. Herren | Ratzeburger SV 2 | 4:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Mi | 22.02.23 | | 20:15 | TSV Berkenthin 4 | 3. Herren | 7:5 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | Do | 23.02.23 | | 18:00 | 1. Jungen 19 | TSV Schwarzenbek 2 | 0:10 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:15 | Krummesser SV 6 | 1. Herren | 7:3 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.02.23 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | TSV Schwarzenbek 7 | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Mo | 27.02.23 | | 20:00 | Nusser TSV 2 | 2. Herren | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Mi | 01.03.23 | | 20:15 | 1. Herren | Linauer SV 3 | 7:1 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 03.03.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Ratzeburger SV 4 | Melden |
7. Kreisklasse | Mo | 06.03.23 | v | 20:15 | 3. Herren | TSV Gülzow 2 | 3:7 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:15 | 2. Herren | Lauenburger SV 5 | 5:7 | |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 10.03.23 | | 20:15 | 3. Herren | Lauenburger SV 6 | 2:7 | |
Kreisliga Jungen 19 | So | 12.03.23 | v | 10:15 | Krummesser SV 2 | 1. Jungen 19 | 7:3 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Di | 14.03.23 | | 20:15 | Lauenburger SV 4 | 1. Herren | 7:5 | |
3. Kreisklasse | Do | 16.03.23 | | 20:00 | Post SV Lauenburg | 1. Herren | 7:0 | kl |
7. Kreisklasse | Fr | 17.03.23 | | 20:00 | TSV Schwarzenbek 9 | 3. Herren | 7:3 | |
5. Kreisklasse | Fr | 24.03.23 | v | 20:15 | 2. Herren | Kröppelshagener SV 2 | 6:6 | |
|